Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,921 questions

32,392 answers

25,053 comments

38,031 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Do women like playing with cock?

0 votes
5.3K views
asked Jun 29, 2013 in Questions by bujunraj91 (452 points)
edited Jun 29, 2013 by longhands1
I have a feeling that girls like to play with cock from my own experience. I noticed this with two of my girlfriends.

One is a married girlfriend and another is an unmarried girlfriensd. During sexy chat sitting side by side I found both of them to rub and play with my cock by hand over my pants. They also are of the habit of playing with it in naked condition. I asked one of them why she is doing it? Is it to make me excited and give me pleasure only. She told she loves and enjoys to play with cock. My request to you all to share your experience about this.

Is it really true that girls also enjoy playing with cock and why?
commented Jun 29, 2013 by Haidi (111 points)
moved Jun 29, 2013 by longhands1
yes they do .........................................................................................................................
commented Jul 2, 2013 by maxxx (276 points)
moved Jul 2, 2013 by Invincible
If you show this question to your girl friends,  next time they will pluck it off !!!

Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

+1 vote

bujunraj,

This is a stupid question and that is the reason that you have not got a single reply till now.

Tell me, what do you expect a woman to do? Play with your ears or your belly button? The male organ, the penis is always receptive to a woman's touch and naturally that is the part she will play with (fondle) to excite her man. The erection is an indication that you are in good health and are ready to have sex later on. So naturally the woman wants to waken that part of your body that will be of service to her.

What part of the woman do you like to fondle? Tell us, we would like to know!. Your question was addressed to Anjali and other ladies on this Site ( I have edited that part), and you wanted their replies. Well, they now want your reply, so do oblige.

Have you asked your lady friends, why they want to suck your cock? Or are they just playing with it?   

 

answered Jun 30, 2013 by longhands1 (23,896 points)
+2 votes
What kind of nonsense is this. I know we aren't supposed to give one line answers, but honestly, fhis doesn't merit the effort.

Salma
answered Jun 30, 2013 by sexysalma (7,522 points)
0 votes
bujunraj91,
Dude are you seriously 22? The question looks like from a 15 year boy who has just learnt masturbating!
What do you expect girls to play with when you talking about sex? Their cellphones? Obviously not. They'll go for what they want. And they expect you should play,better said fondle their pussy. So do that. Don't keep on playing with your penis with her!
Shubs.
answered Jun 30, 2013 by shubs (808 points)
0 votes

What did you expect women play with in the bedroom? Did you guess ‘temple run’ on their smart phones or pin in the hole or a card game? This post is way too elementary to be answered.

I feel you should have asked this question to your partners rather than us, because you have seen just them.

Tell me this, I presume you enjoy mauling the breasts, the navel and ass of the women you’ve sex with, so why do you enjoy that act? Its simple men or women love playing with each other’s bodies while having sex, thats as simple as it.

answered Jun 30, 2013 by Invincible (13,480 points)
commented Jul 1, 2013 by bujunraj91 (452 points)
moved Jul 1, 2013 by Invincible
I am surprised to note that many of the respondents reacted very strange for this question. Some termed it stupid, nonsense etc. Does this site for all knowledgeable persons only and for asking only intelligent questions? Then, I am sorry to say that I have seen far more  naive questions in this site. People here asks questions to clarify their doubts and to get others opinions. I do not think it is proper to judge the questions quality or type. If I do not like a question I will prefer to not respond rather than giving my judgement about the nature of the questions.

Anyway, I think I should clarify the question once again. I may not have expressed it properly. It is possible as the English is a foreign language and there can be communication defects either due to my expression or due to others understanding. My main point was to know what kind of pleasure it gives to women ; mental or physical or both. For example I do not  get any physical pleasure by playing with boobs or pussy, the only pleasure I get is mental that I am giving pleasure to my partner. But I know many men get physical pleasure also by playing with boobs. Hope I could make the question more clear or have I made it more complicated.
0 votes
Dear bujunraj,
I don't think so as you stated. For a, married woman, penis is not such a piece that a female want to fondle all the time. It is only done during making love.
answered Jul 1, 2013 by basicinstinct (2,476 points)
0 votes
Yes it is true girls like t ply with cocks or dick or you can say lund. I am a woman and I personally love to play with dicks. I love to fondle them, caress them and suck them. Just like boys love to play with a girls breast or boobs, its the same way. I am sure you also play with your girlfriend's boobs, am I right?
But by the way why you asked this question, your girl friends already answered your query verbally and physically too.
Sadaf
answered Jul 27, 2013 by sadaf (267 points)
edited Jul 27, 2013 by prashant69
...