Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,931 questions

32,424 answers

25,073 comments

38,136 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My aunty want to have sex with me what should I do?

0 votes
40.2K views
asked Aug 7, 2012 in Questions by john123 (140 points)
closed Dec 20, 2012 by Invincible
Hello anjali aunty,  i am 24 year old.. my aunty is  who is my cousin aunty 45 year old. she is unmarried. she lives with us. she is looking very sexy and hot. she always seduce me for sex. she hug me many time. now she apporch me for having sex but she do not want to use condom, is there is any chance of pregnancy if we do not use condom, can she become pregnant in this age.
closed with the note: Enough answers have been given already.
commented Aug 8, 2012 by bin (2,434 points)
You are a young buy? Please mention your age. Is she your own aunt (a blood relative)?
commented Aug 8, 2012 by longhands1 (23,961 points)
bin,

I suggest, next time, we close the question, ask for clarification re age and then open the question for answers. In the present instance, we have received no age, but a heap of answers, which makes a mockery of us asking for age.
commented Aug 9, 2012 by pussycat (3,998 points)
I dont know why people are replaying  without he mentioning his age. If he is a school boy and below the age of 15 then..........
commented Aug 15, 2012 by bin (2,434 points)
@Longhands1 and Pussycat: We see no response from the questioner about his age and details even after 10 days. So can we go ahead and close the question. It looks like mockery of the answers and the questioner is not here to acknowledge.
Pls go ahead and close this if we can.
commented Aug 18, 2012 by longhands1 (23,961 points)
Bin,
Since Anjali Aunty has edited the question with age details, we can let the question be open.
commented Feb 10, 2013 by ankita.sexy (100 points)
what the fuck this is that instead of having any equal aged man she wants sex with u ? and that too without condom,hmm i think its a fake one !!!
commented Jun 2, 2013 by play boy raja (100 points)
it is not a wrong one because i also sex with my aunty so she wants you and u like her means u do ...al the best enjy

10 Answers

+5 votes
First of all, is this a real aunty, or just called aunty? If she's a blood relation, you're having an incestuous relationship.

Ok, that said, you should check to see if she's taking birth control of some kind, because she can still become pregnant. Unless a woman has gone through menopause, and her periods have ceased, she is still fertile, though probably not as much so as an 18 year old girl.

So, if you are both okay about committing incest, one of you needs to be preventing pregnancy, or you will get more than just the sexual appetites of a mature and experienced woman!!!!!!

Salma.
answered Aug 7, 2012 by sexysalma (7,527 points)
0 votes
make sure you do take measures for preventing pregnancy. There are some sort of tablets available which a female can take after sex. You can check for them on internet to get more information about them. However unprotected sex can cause several diseases and there is a risk with unprotected sex. Think of that as well.

About pregnancy is she does not have periods then there is no chance of pregnancy.  

Well since you are young and she is quite matured and seems to be interested in you, dude let me tell you these relationships are not forever and sometimes risky.

You said she lives with you. Right?? One day you will get married. If she gets attached to you she may not like you getting married and may create troubles for you in future .  Think of that as well.
answered Aug 7, 2012 by abc_fsi (205 points)
+4 votes
I don't understand why all aunties are on seducing the young ones.Either they don't have any other work to do except seducing or the youngsters are feeling low to come out of there fantasies.

Daily in this forum I come through at least one question about aunties.Grow up bro,don't waste your time in posting your fantasies.
Perhaps if it is true then go ahead have a nice fuck and don't care about condom if you are just pissing off on your morals and ethics.
answered Aug 8, 2012 by ptwa (509 points)
edited Aug 8, 2012 by ptwa
0 votes
What is ur age? i cant understand why ur aunty dont like condom? first u openly asked her and tell about ur marriage in future time. everything is in ur favour then make relation..
answered Aug 8, 2012 by Rajeev kumar sharma (365 points)
+2 votes
Another incest? I have got no say on your attraction to your aunt cos I feel it disgusting to have an incestuous relation so to plainly answer your questions, yes there is a chance of pregnancy if you guys don't use a condom and not just that you might get infected with STD's or STI's from your "very sexy and hot" aunt.

If she has gone through menopause you need not worry on the pregnancy issue but otherwise you shouldn't take any chances.
answered Aug 8, 2012 by Invincible (13,480 points)
0 votes
If u find her so hot & irresistible @ 45 yrs of age that u cann't control, then its useless to make suggestions for you to stop. Go ahead man and burrow ur dick on the pot hole!
she might be unmarried but not be as horny as you are! If she would have been so she would have been not living the life this way. Being a mature women she knows how to control her desires, which lesson is unlearnt by you!
answered Aug 8, 2012 by mahee (2,832 points)
0 votes
At the age of 45 she is not married? If she is your own aunt then the answer for your question is NO since this is an incest relation.
Its hard to understand that you are young and still feel your aunt hot at 45.

Looks like a fantasy question the way you have put it forward. Anyways don't involve in any sex activities with her since she stays with your family. It may impact in a negative way in future. Try to maintain distance with her and find a girl friend of your age. All the best.

Bin
answered Aug 8, 2012 by bin (2,434 points)
0 votes
john,

First you have not answered our query about AGE.

You are a young boy, so how young? In school? Since the aunt lives with you, she must be the age of your parents. Shame on you for wanting to have sex with a woman of 45, aged enough to be your mother.

Atleast, you are wise to insist on wanting to use a condom. Do not go by your aunt's words that she has reached her menopausal age and there is no fear of conceiving.

You are trying to put all the blame on your aunt, for her wanting to have sex and you are the poor, innocent kid who is being wronged. Admit that you want to have sex with her, as it is easily available at home.
answered Aug 8, 2012 by longhands1 (23,961 points)
0 votes
john you says that she lives with your family and unmarried with out any relation what the need for her to be with your family defiantly she should be a relation to your family then your question or query comes under incest so we cannot answer your question because this site do not encourage all this
answered Aug 9, 2012 by abhi14343 (1,139 points)
0 votes
Hey dude lets confirm ur age, if ur teenager means naturally u will get attracted to middle aged woman as its normal only. If she really needs u for sex means have it with her but confirm with her about her menses date, every woman know about their ovulation time as bcoz they will have some pain during that period, once its over means u can have sex nd that won't lead to get pregnancy. If she attained menopause means u don't need to get worry. Enjoy
answered Aug 9, 2012 by buffalohunk (313 points)
commented Dec 20, 2012 by romantic4lust (105 points)
moved Dec 20, 2012 by Invincible
As long as she is open for sex, and if you find she is safe for open sex, you may get into sexual relationship.  Regarding condom, you may jerk off outside, when you find yourself nearing to orgasm.

Regarding what is your age or blood relation, doesnt makes any sense to answer your question
commented Dec 20, 2012 by baljeetsb (725 points)
moved Dec 20, 2012 by Invincible
Hello,

I dont know if I should believe it to be a real incident or a fascination. you need to advice how she is related to you, I would discourage you to have sex with her as it will be spoiling you, her and both of your families. If you are so much desperate to have sex with some1 then y dont you get married or have a girlfriend of your age.  also i wont suggest sex without condom as nething can happen, including pregnancy.
...