Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,667 questions

31,545 answers

24,240 comments

35,693 users

The Ask Anjali Team

How to make my penis thick and heavy?

0 votes
Hi .. I am Guri from a northern state in India. ....... My dick is 7" long but it is very thin....... please tell me any method to make it thick and heavy.....thanx
asked Jul 18, 2012 in Questions by gurigill (125 points)
edited Jul 18, 2012 by longhands1
Mind your wording Guru if you next time you'll be banned. As its a common question I think Invicible gave a good suggestion to Anjali ji and correct answer to this questioner.
No need to waste time in replying to this ilmannered man.
I gave a final warning below Gurigill. Please dont take that lightly.

Reply to your question, if you are over 21, your pituitory glands wont help anymore to get a longer and thicker dick. You have to be happy with what you have. What you need to do is get rid of the idea of make it thicker, it doesnot work with all those fancy Ads.

You need to spend time on the art of love making more than anything else. Make sure when you go for havng sex, you do the job right, make her reach Big O, enjoy the lovemaking and make sure she enjoys too. A girl's vaginal passage is elastic, if you dont have a thick one, it wont require to expand, thats all.
all of you attention please ....... i was just checking weather you have true knowledge about this or not ..... but i think you all are randomly selected members here ....... having no knowledge related to sexual life ....... i m special doctor of sexual problems ...... and i tel u that we can get a thick penis by some natural exercises at home ....bye all tc....
Yeah bye and take care. We are no special doctor, or professional or Expert here. We are all ameture and normal people who asks question and try helping with reply without any monetary expectation. If you visit next time, try acting like us, no point showing off your speciality.
Who is this special doc here and what does he achieve by testing us?But had a laugh when I read his comment on leaving.
Wow, we've been in the presence of greatness, and we didn't even realise!!!!! A special doctor? Well if he has the secret, he must also be the richest man on the planet. A doctor of BS I think, don't you?

In my experience, those who boast about it, usually have the least to boast about.

Gentlemen, thanks for defending me from such an odious creep!!!!!

Salma.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Seriously I would like to propose to Anjali mam as to adding a new option in the menu with the heading "penis" where all questions relating to it can be found and for christ's sake stop worrying about your dick and learn to make love. And no you can't make your dick grow in width if you've crossed 21yrs of age at which growth stops.
answered Jul 18, 2012 by Invincible (13,449 points)
selected Jul 18, 2012 by land crusier
0 votes
Oh for christ sake, another one!!!!!

Read the thousand previous questions about the same thing you boring person. You can't make your cock bigger or thicker unless you want to spend thousands of pounds, dollars, rupees etc. THERE IS NO SUCH THING AS A PENIS ENLARGING DEVICE, PILL, POTION, CREAM, MAGIC SPELL THAT WILL MAKE YOUR COCK BIGGER.

Be happy with what you've got, or win a million and go for highly risky surgery that doesn't guarantee to do anything more than leave you with a deformed and scarred cock.

Moderators, can there not be a ban on these stupid questions?

Salma.
answered Jul 18, 2012 by sexysalma (7,138 points)
edited Jul 18, 2012 by sexysalma
Learn to respect a women Assface!
Land cruiser, did you delete this idiot's crass reply to me that came through to my email address? If so, thank you.
Yes I did, things he wrote were objectable. If he repeats you can report to the moderator, he will take care of this man.
a woman should also respect a man ........ dont warn me .....warn ur members who talk rudely and insultfuly........ but i m very happy and satisfied with the answer of invinsible ....thanx bro
Hi! There Guri I agree that she replied in a tuff way. You could have done the same, but no one asked that whats you 7 inches penis strength, you crossed the line their.
I didnot find much of a difference in Invincible and Salma's reply. Just the way of writing is different. We encourage both, a straight reply and a humorous reply. But what we dont allow is a rude writing, as you have written, Guigill.

Unfortunately, you repeated using unprecedented language after our Editor gave you 1st warning. Now as moderator I am giving you final warning. If you write with respect, as everyone does, stay with us. Else I will block your access.

Please do challange on this, warnings are given twice, no further warning are avaiable.
...