Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,722 questions

31,702 answers

24,444 comments

36,259 users

The Ask Anjali Team

8.5 inch penis is good enough for females or not?

0 votes

Hello mam,

I have read many question on penis size, I want to know is 8.5 inch penis is good enough for females or not? I mean is it normal size?

closed with the note: Old question
asked Mar 3, 2012 in Questions by randhir (475 points)
closed Apr 22, 2012 by land crusier

14 Answers

+1 vote

Dear randhir,

If you have read many questions over here, then you should know the answer.

2.5 inches penis size is enough to satisfy a women, but you got a 8.5 inches monster one so be happy if you really have so big one.

 

answered Mar 3, 2012 by Anjali (8,275 points)
+1 vote
hi randhir,

Its one of the most popular and most often asked question.

I think 8.5 inch lengthy penis is tooooo short lol :)

Bin
answered Mar 3, 2012 by bin (2,434 points)
+1 vote
Dear Randhir, having a 8.5 inch tool is a advantage in itself. Average size overall world is 5.8inches. The advantage is that it can reach A-spot which is deep inside. Any many girls reach organism when A-spot is stimulated. It is not of any use if you don't know how to make use it. A correct time spended on foreplay is a must. Stimulation of clit and G-sport plays a vital role in a women organism. Get to familar with female erogenous zones. You must work on different positions, oral techniques, how much to penetrate in different positions, when to go fast and when to go slow. Learn to last longer on bed. Many has this misconception that having a huge tool is everything . Its no doubt a advantage. But more important is techniques, which one learns by experience and a better communication with partner.
answered Mar 3, 2012 by land crusier (3,271 points)
0 votes
thank u anjali aunty thank u so much I m feeling very proud myself and thank u mr.chusier
answered Mar 3, 2012 by randhir (475 points)
+2 votes
You are joking for no reason.

If you are here for long, you should know the answerto the question, size means nothing, its the skill of a person that makes all the difference.

Having a 3.5 inch dick guy can be a much better fucker than a guy with 9 inch who doesnot know how to use it. Its the flawless technique that matters, not the size.

And next time before posting, please check the scale again, I guess you went through the centimeter side of a scale instead of inch side.
answered Mar 4, 2012 by oye (27,122 points)
Yes brother I am also thinking that.. 8.5 inch means 21.59 centimeters.. Really a huge penis..
Someone having a 8.5 inch dick, do you think he doesnot know what he has?

This guy is just kidding, cause he has a 8.5 cm, and want to be sure if thats okay.
0 votes
Dude, this is not penis this is a Corn stick, you can satisfy a woman with just a finger, 8.5 is way too much, even sluts wont be able to handle it,
answered Mar 5, 2012 by Observer (120 points)
0 votes
Dude! Do u have any african or european ancestor?? Jus clarifying coz only these two races have huge penises.. Indian races that is aryan and dravidian race have an average of only 5 inches.. At times it may go upto 7 inches.. And may come down to even 3 inches.. Here seeing the penis size above 7 inches is very rare..
If u really have a huge cock, well then, learn to use it well.. If u r just boasting, this is not the site for self promotion..
And check if u have measured properly.. Coz there is a difference between centimerer and inch.. Or else u must be one of the mutants of the new generation.. Ur speciality is european penis size..:P
answered Mar 5, 2012 by hades (2,728 points)
+1 vote
dear   randhir   i   guess  u   will  not   be   able   to   satisfy   any   women   with   ur 8.5   inch   dick.  Simple Becoz   u   dont   have   the   sense,   even   doneys   have  big   dick   but   they  dont   have   sense   to   use   it,   ur   case   is   same,   be  smart   post   smartes   question, size   of   dick   never   matters   only  matters  how   u  do   it,  and   bye   the  way   ur   wife   or  ur  g/f is   surely  is  not a   whore,   women  needs  love  respect  and   care  both  on and   off  bed.
answered Mar 5, 2012 by power (397 points)
0 votes
members I m not passing time in this site .................... and thank u once again for your nice comment thank u mr. oye, krish and all
answered Mar 5, 2012 by randhir (475 points)
+1 vote
Size is not matter performance is matter if u are able to consist perform on the bed then its too good. Either dead weapon is useless.
answered Mar 5, 2012 by kingmyaqueen (1,281 points)
+1 vote
Your size is more than enough for any girl. Your girl friend will enjoy your tool .Your wife will be very luckist person to be fucked by such a huge penis.
answered Mar 5, 2012 by sarita (-9,845 points)
0 votes
Wat!!! 8.5 inches... oh god u r awesome dear.. we know that even 3 inch penis can satisfy a girl. but u have an extreme bat to play cricket. very long..thu ne har ball chakka maardoge...
very funny questions.
Note- pls don't post here such kind of jokes. if it happened again n again u ll lose membership
answered Mar 7, 2012 by raj009 (685 points)
+1 vote
are you kidding me 8.5 wow! some weight you got there. what you feed it man?
answered Mar 7, 2012 by xpktv2000 (3,092 points)
0 votes
no dude it is not good enough .  if you have a larger dick go show around and ask the girls will they be happy with if they say its not enough use your legs or hand. crap w.t.f ....average penis size is 5.5 and yours is above average enjoy yourself
answered Apr 22, 2012 by srifantasy (419 points)
...