Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,349 questions

46,019 answers

34,432 comments

63,877 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Will my married girlfriend continue to have sex with me in future?

6.9K views
asked Feb 28, 2012 in Questions by navu (125 points)
edited Feb 29, 2012 by Anjali

Hi I am navi,

I have relation with a girl named rosh she is married and mee too....we had sex almost 100 times but now she is with her husband and doing sex 2 or 3 times daily and tell me all things.

Will she do sex with me in future?




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
All guys out there...... If your wife's name is Roshshe and if you are having having sex 2 or 3 times a day, watchout your wife. She was having sex 100 times with some guy named Navi and the guy wants some free slot. Let your **** wife have some fun with Navi too. Navi, are you happy now? Gave your message to your lover. Now cut the crap and don't post useless story, keep fucking Roshshe in your dream. Does your wife allows only other guys because you have a little wee wee?
answered Feb 29, 2012 by oye (25,670 points)
selected Mar 6, 2012 by Anjali
0 like 0 dislike

The day she will feel guilty about herself will be the day when she is gonna stop having sex with you. Extra marital affiairs are not for long usually, one or the other day it will end.

answered Feb 29, 2012 by Anjali (7,465 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Maybe.

But since she is being satisfied at the moment and her charms put to good use, don't expect her to give you any sex anytime soon.
answered Feb 29, 2012 by darthewriter (150 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Bro you have a wife,why do you want another man's wife.your relationship with roshe is over the time she got married.Would you be happy if your wife does the same to you???if you are unsatisfied with your wife try fucking a prostitute,not another man's wife.
answered Feb 29, 2012 by mahe69 (505 points)
0 like 0 dislike
she might be happy with her husband so y thinking of having sex with her and spoil her life. if her husband come to know he might tear ur ass. So better don't force her to come out of happy married life and to satisfy u.

Enjoy with ur wife and be satisfied with what u have.

Bin
answered Feb 29, 2012 by bin (2,365 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Seeing her hunger she is bound to ride both horses. Have patience
answered Mar 2, 2012 by hsridhara (255 points)
reshown Mar 2, 2012 by Anjali