Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,832 questions

32,079 answers

24,825 comments

37,322 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Anjali madam please fulfill my fantasy!

0 votes
1.3K views
asked Jan 7, 2012 in Discussions by agentA (697 points)
closed Jun 19 by longhands1

Hello Anjali madam,

You already told us about yourself, but it is not enough for me while I was fantacizing you during masturbation.

1. Can u tell me that at what age u started having sex?

2. How many guys have fucked u yet?

3. Are you married if yes then did you ever cheat your husband?

4. How many boy friends u had in your college days?

5. Have you ever been in live in relatioships?

6. Did you have sex with a women?

And atlast what are your fantacies and fetishes?

Please guys I want reply frm Anjali aunty, u people are also invited but do give genuine replies and its my fantacy.

closed with the note: Closed as old Post

4 Answers

+2 votes
Fantasy is your own property. Keep having own way, you would love. Tell me if Anjali ji is a man, in real life an actor named Rajpal Yadav, would you dream and masturbate the same way?
answered Jan 7, 2012 by oye (27,124 points)
commented Jan 7, 2012 by agentA (697 points)
moved Aug 2 by longhands1
thts y i want to knw more about AA,mr.oye i think u very well knw the meaning of fantacy if AA answer my all questions properly so i fantasiz about her in the same way in which she describes about herself nt by imagine rajpal yadav.
commented Jan 28, 2012 by oye (27,124 points)
From my end, yes the respect is going to be the same.

But good to see your choice on fantasy. Deepika is a unique beauty, from head to toe, she has everything, a perfect body, smile, eyes, look, and teh best part is, she falls in love too quickly. Good choice, sir.
0 votes
So many person have so many type of fantasies..
Though you have such type of fantasies.. It will be better if not expressed here..
This is what I think ...
I have given rice to eat.. Why should I bother about in which field it was grown.. Which fertilizer was used.. Where it was milled..etc etc..
Ok, you have question for Anjali madam..
Lets see her reply..
answered Jan 7, 2012 by Krish01 (3,901 points)
commented Jan 7, 2012 by agentA (697 points)
mr krish u already mentioned tht everybody has its own way of living,own way of expressing.Now cuming to ur answer i think i didnt like the sentence u used by nt to mention fantacy here.This site was made fr such topics only where v can share everything regarding anything.And one more thing whether u really doesnt knw frm where ur rice and wheat are cuming there r so many people in small towns eager to knw about each n everything they eat.Giving an example of my dad he knws everything v eat.
commented Jan 7, 2012 by Krish01 (3,901 points)
That's really good if you take the count what ever you do..
Actually what ever I have wrote that's purely my opinion and you may not like that..
And lastly I have also mentioned that Lets Anjali madam to reply on your fantasies..
commented Jan 7, 2012 by agentA (697 points)
no krish i dnt hate ur reply i just hated tht sentence well leave it i always welcum u to coment on my que.Lets c what AA  reply fr me.
0 votes
hi agentA. I understand that its your fantasy question. But in your imagination you have very bad views abt anjali (having relations like prostitute etc) which I think is objectable by many people.
answered Jan 8, 2012 by bin (2,434 points)
commented Jan 9, 2012 by agentA (697 points)
hello bin m nt taking anjali ji as prostitute actually u dnt knw de meaning of prosti d one who sleep wid other person fr money is a prosti.Bt the one sleeps fr fun n to fulfill her needs v cant take them as prosti.I respect AA alot ya there is a possibility tht AA vl b a male bt the way she used to give answers previously using sum sexy n dirty words in english or hindi tht arose me.The way she appeard in the site was realy misterious n m very much eager to knw mysteries.
0 votes
Itz again same question asked;u had a feelings u exposed it directly ,i respect it; but  boss y don u keep ur fantacy urself won u ever think how it may hurt the person;she is like teacher guiding to the persons who has problems;  wat are the editior doing keeping such kinda questions; is it necessary to keep it; anjali is the person whos most respected by all in this fourm ; delete the question; n boss before posting such questions again think twice about the pride n prestige off a woman;
answered Jan 8, 2012 by darshan-jai (715 points)
commented Jan 8, 2012 by oye (27,124 points)
edited Jun 19 by longhands1
I always love these questions, in fact I love fantasy. I guess I have mentioned on this number of times, have whatever fantasy you like, there is nothing wrong on fantasy, unless you get obsessed.

There should be fantasy which are realistic, achieveable and never achieved.  That is where fantasy works best. If you run to fulfill, and do that, the same fantasy wont charge you up again.  I have a simple fantasy of having threesome with twin sisters. I know it wont cost much and its very much achievable, but I wont do that, because once I fulfill this the same wont charge me, I will have to find a new one.

For the questioner, you can have your own fantasy, not necessarily you have to know Anjali ji to fulfill your masturbation fantasy.  You can draw your own version.  To me I feel Anjali ji is like Katherine Kelly Lang. I just dont want to move from there and know anymore on her personal life, else who knows she might be in reality our Rajpal Yadav.
commented Jan 9, 2012 by agentA (697 points)
mr darshan,wat pride n prestige ur talking about m nt asking anjali ji to upload their sex pics over internet m just wanting to knw more n thts my fantasy n nothing else if ur a member here frm many days thn u wud hve found AA answering ques in very erotic way.The women who also wants such ques to answer who r u d one apposing it.In many of AA previous ans she even told us tht while answering sexy ques she got wet n rub her p****.If m wrong thn moderator cn throw me out i vl apreciate it.
...