Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,667 questions

31,547 answers

24,243 comments

35,715 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Anjali Aunty is back :-)

+2 votes

Dear AskAnjali members,

Due to some unforeseen circumstances I was not able to take care of AskAnjali.com all these days, however I had assigned RATI to be incharge of the site. I would like to thank Rati for doing a wonderful job.

All these days I really missed AskAnjali.com, I know AskAnjali.com is incomplete without me (Anjali). But I am back now with a bang ;-)

Also I would like to thank OYE & pussycat for doing a wonderful job by keeping AskAnjali.com clean by removing unwanted contents.

Anymore I will be posting articles regularly and also will answer questions as much as possible everyday.

 

Love you all

- Anjali M 

closed with the note: Closing this discussion to avoid new comments
asked Dec 31, 2011 in Announcements by Anjali (8,274 points)
closed Feb 16, 2012 by Anjali

20 Answers

+1 vote
Dear Anjali Ji,

Welcome anjali ji..........
answered Dec 31, 2011 by Dubai_Boy (563 points)
+1 vote
Love you Anjali ji. Welcome back to your own home.

From the bottom of my heart, cant explain how happy I am.
answered Dec 31, 2011 by oye (27,121 points)
+1 vote
Wellcome back Anjali ji. Missed you so much. And wish you a happy new year.
answered Dec 31, 2011 by ajaykrb (1,142 points)
0 votes

Dubai_boy , Oye , ajaykrb  thanks for your welcome guys smiley

answered Dec 31, 2011 by Anjali (8,274 points)
Dear Anjali ji, thanks pussycat(editor) also for keeping this site clean.

 

question n answer by same user not allowed

thanks for letting me know this, I have thanked pussycat also smiley

+1 vote
Thank you so much Anjali Madame...Thanks for conceptualising and  initiating thist Noble Forum....Thanks for coming back...!!!
I sometimes thought that you had permanently left this site...left us members like Orphans...But You Came Back...!!! Thanks and Happy New Year...!!!
answered Dec 31, 2011 by curioz (1,085 points)
0 votes
WELCOME BACK Anjaliji, we missed you a lot, any way happy to see that  you are back.
answered Dec 31, 2011 by pussycat (3,998 points)
0 votes
Dear madam Anjali
Nice to see u back here.
answered Dec 31, 2011 by manish.naran (3,493 points)
0 votes
Dear Anjali Madam..
Welcome back to your own site..
For you I'm a new member..
Really at starting when you left the condition of this site became worse for sometime..
But thanks to Oye brother.. He managed the situation..
After that Rati madam, Loka ji, Pussycat alongwith Oye brother have made their best effort to keep this site clean..
answered Dec 31, 2011 by Krish01 (3,901 points)
+1 vote
Welcome back Anjali Mam.
We missed you so so so much.

Lets all join in to make this site a site of reference regarding our sexual queries and take it to new height and new level.

I wish to thank Mr Oye / Mr Pussycat , the Admin Rati Mam , Anjali Mam and all people connected to this site for the great job you all have been doing.Keep the good job on.

Note : Please Anjali Mam please don't take a long leave next time , we are orphan without you.
answered Dec 31, 2011 by dan (2,430 points)
0 votes
that's really great news....!!!!life and light to askanjali....!!!great to see you again.....anjaliji....!!!
answered Dec 31, 2011 by sagar_ilus (3,030 points)
0 votes
Thank you very much Anjali Aunty for your presence on the eve of the NEW YEAR.  I wish you a very happy and prosperous New Year 2012.
answered Dec 31, 2011 by binasak (641 points)
edited Dec 31, 2011 by binasak
0 votes
Luv u tooo aunty.....!!!!
answered Dec 31, 2011 by Sadeesh (127 points)
–1 vote
A great time to come back. You choose New year eve to come. awesome feeling. Welcome back anjali aunty. We missed u so much.
answered Jan 1, 2012 by jatking17 (285 points)
0 votes
We really miss Anjali Aunty Welcome back:))
answered Jan 4, 2012 by Rati (956 points)
0 votes
Anjali Aunty is Back so time for Rati to go but I will be still visiting AA and inter act with you guys for some time.  For now let's celebrate the year for WELCOMING OUR DEAR ANJALI AUNTY WELCOME BACK!!!!!!!
answered Jan 4, 2012 by Rati (956 points)

Thank you RATI for your support smiley

+1 vote
Happy new year to all of you and nice to know that many people are very happy regarding my comeback :-) :-)
answered Jan 4, 2012 by Anjali (8,274 points)
What do you say Anjali ji, this is your blog, we were eagerly waiting for your return.  And worried ofcourse for the delay. We felt like orphans on all these days.

Now getting to see you back in action, with replies and deleting funny questions and replies, we are getting to feel like coming back  to home where mother is waiting for us.

I understand that oye and all the AskAnjali members were waiting for my return only, but one thing is sure oye I will never and ever leave this forum again

smiley                             

0 votes
Anjali Ji what is new bang this time, we are waiting to get some more interesting topics and guides from you.
answered Jan 5, 2012 by vipul0527 (990 points)
0 votes
welcm auntyji. happy new year..
answered Jan 5, 2012 by amitkr11 (260 points)
0 votes
Welcone anjali aunty and happy new year i am new at askanjali.com i wish you will like my copmany
answered Jan 6, 2012 by loda6969 (155 points)
0 votes
Anjali,

I have some groping pictures. How do I send it to you. I can send you in a word sheet. You can use them as you please.
You have my email.
answered Feb 14, 2012 by longhands1 (21,792 points)
...