Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,539 questions

31,069 answers

23,671 comments

34,850 users

The Ask Anjali Team

is it possible to insert two penis into one vagina at a time?

–1 vote
i saw many porn movies in that two men fuck a girl in her vagina at a time, please tell me is it possible to insert two cocks into one pussy at a time,pls tell me i want to try it
closed with the note: Closed as old Post
asked Dec 30, 2011 in Questions by giribabu (144 points)
closed Jun 19 by longhands1

8 Answers

0 votes
A female is someone's mother or daughter or sister or wife etc etc. How you can think such a rotten things . Well, to be very rude to you---TRY THE SAME IN YOUR MOUTH or IN YOUR ASS. You will come to know the FACTS.
answered Dec 30, 2011 by oldisgold0 (260 points)
0 votes
Giribabu, a lot of things are possible in porno. Its not always camara trick, its their skill set. Porno is a competitive industry, unless someone has something special, why people will take them or watch them? Take two dicks in mouth, double anal or double dick in vagina are some of these Unique Selling Points USP some have.

What I am saying is, yes this is possible for some, but not regular for all. On all the Porno I watched, I have found Jayna Oso is the only one who can take two dicks at a time in any of her three holes, mouth, vagina, ass. I saw a gay porno also, a guy was taking two dicks in his ass.
answered Dec 30, 2011 by oye (27,125 points)
+1 vote
Yes Giribabu one pussy can accommodate two dicks at a time, with whom you want to do that, with your wife or GF. any way update us what happened later.
answered Dec 30, 2011 by pussycat (3,998 points)
NICE comment........I like it.
0 votes
Yes, its possible.
And you wanna try. With whom? On your self or on the others?
If its on others would you like your dick getting rubbed by other dick?
Don't explode your fantacies in real life. Watch porns and enjoy and don't expect anything like pornos in normal life.
answered Dec 30, 2011 by ajaykrb (1,142 points)
0 votes
You are asking an abnormal question. Will you allow your wife / mother /sister to do that ? If yes then the answer of your question is yes.
answered Dec 30, 2011 by binasak (646 points)
0 votes
Of course possible...
Two dick can enter in a pussy as well as in an anus...
So try to experiment this in your ass hole first...
answered Dec 31, 2011 by Krish01 (3,901 points)
0 votes
whether it is one dick or ore than one dick, all matters on the girls capability.

If she a very old porn actress she can hold more than one.

a normal house wife and girl its a 1 in 1000 to get that tough scene.

Better go with one dick, i don't think so people want to share their meal with other.

will you ?
answered Dec 31, 2011 by vipul0527 (985 points)
0 votes
Wow! Why not try this??
One in her pussy, one in her ass, one in her mouth, one inbetween her tits, two in both her hands?? Al the holes ll b filled??

Learn to respect women.. Don't see them as an object of sex..
answered Jan 6, 2012 by hades (2,733 points)
I dont know about all, but I am waiting for Giribabu's response on this question.

His earlier question was on someone to impregant his wife, second one is if two dicks can be inserted. He must be working on something. Like having a guy and himself to fuck his wife, she gets pregnant and he gets the joy. Is not medical assistance on artificial insemination a better option?
...