Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

9,008 questions

32,702 answers

25,407 comments

38,674 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

how to make my ass hole loose for anal sex?

0 votes
110.7K views
asked Dec 29, 2011 in Questions by haritha (179 points)
closed Jun 22, 2012 by dan
hello guys iam haritha, i tried anal sex with my friends, but my ass hole too tight to insert the penis, iam getting pain too, how should widen my ass hole to enjoy anal sex?
closed with the note: old question , no further reply needed
commented Jun 22, 2012 by UrRaj (260 points)
edited Jun 22, 2012 by dan
Hi harita sister,i know correct answer for ur question.its a real experimented one.use long bringal or cucumber or carrot dip any of these wel in soap lotion r ur saliva r butter r honey then do self anal Fuck by urself u get great pleasure too.keep doing with small size vegetables for  1st weak i mean do daily.from 2nd weak increase the size of vegetable  soon u loose ur anal  hole.some times it bleeds little next day shit dont worry its normal no problem in it after two days it automatically cure.do squirt position too.i u like then reply me to xxxxxxxxx.if u like v can b ever a good friends also.
commented Jun 22, 2012 by dan (2,430 points)
No mail address .

Thanks for your comnprehension

8 Answers

–2 votes
Start with a pencil, then move on to pen, then bigger thickness pen, then your fingers one by one until your thumb goes in. do this for 1-2 months with lubrication. then put ur patners thumo, and finally put this dick...
answered Dec 29, 2011 by crazysex (342 points)
commented Dec 29, 2011 by haritha (179 points)
please dont give silly answers, tell me the real things dat can widen my ass,
0 votes
Ha ha ha ha...you want to to widen your ass for being bugged..!!!What if it becomes too loose that you won't be able to hold your poop...you will suffer stool incontinence...and you will always wet your pants with dirty yellow poops...chhiii...ha ha ha ha...!!!
answered Dec 29, 2011 by curioz (1,085 points)
commented Dec 29, 2011 by curioz (1,085 points)
dear harita..,there are no known safe methods to widen your asshole for anal-fuck..it will widen naturally if you get fucked regularly...you can also try fingering your own asshole regularly by wearing gloves and using lubricants...but please don't try entering anything like pen,sticks,bottles etc...you will harm yourself...!!!

And please ask more sensible questions and stop asking such silly questions just for fun...!!
commented Dec 29, 2011 by haritha (179 points)
iam  not asking just 4 fun, iam really curious for anal fuck
0 votes
You can use lubricant and anal sex toys that comes with different sizes from smaller to the monster that will surely make your ass a really hole in it:)
answered Dec 29, 2011 by Rati (956 points)
0 votes
So haritha, you didn't get any dildo from Hyderabad, so you again turned back to your boy friends.ha ha ha
How to widen the ass hole your friend is then an asshole if he don't know that, ask him to use lot of lubes.
answered Dec 29, 2011 by pussycat (3,998 points)
+2 votes
So our dear Govt school teacher, you were having active sex life before marriage, now you have a husband who doesnt fuck you.  Then you step up asking if you should start fucking your earlier boyfriends, next step was looking for dildo in Htdrabad.

And now back again fucking your boyfriends up you rass, and cant take it. God knows what is next, it looks like another Mamuni has born.

Listen lady, whomever you fuck wherever you fuck is completely your business. We are no moral police here asking you not to do. Even for analsex, we wont ask you not to. But be very clear on one point, its not your responsibility to ease your asshole when getting fuck. Its the male partner's responsibility how he can handle your asshole to make it fuckable with minimum pain. If he cant do that, its his failure.  Your job is to see you dont get hurt, your sphincter is relaxed, and you are mentally and physically prepared to a dick up your rectum.  Use proper lube in proper way, be relaxed and use condom to avoid feces.  If your male partner is unable to fuck you up the ass, change your partner.
answered Dec 29, 2011 by oye (27,128 points)
0 votes
Really there is no permanent solution to make your anus wide which will remain wide forever ...
Its all about the tricks and methods of your male partner which will make analsex smooth and less painful ...
answered Dec 29, 2011 by Krish01 (3,901 points)
0 votes
Ass fucking is normal and dnt hesitate to clear ur dbts.Tel ur boyfriend to lick and lubricate ur ass.Its toooo nice to lick a butiful girls ass....hmm yummy..tel him to try it
answered Dec 29, 2011 by Monster (200 points)
commented Dec 30, 2011 by curioz (1,085 points)
Yummy...!!!??? Are you sure...or are you the one with the real username ??....whatever,please ensure hygiene of the ass and please ensure that she doesn't farts or poops during the act...it certainly would not be yummy then..ha ha ha ha...!!!
commented Dec 30, 2011 by Monster (200 points)
moved Jun 19 by longhands1
I likd your curioz'ity,try it yar its really a nice thing to lick a girls ass.Even if she farts,it dosnt mak any prblm for me.But poop how yar...? We r doing sex in bedrum,nt in toilet..
0 votes
Your ass hole can be loose only by using lubrication. You should go for anal sex with out any hesitation. Be coursageous and  relax yourself properly. Ask your partner to do enough foreplay. If you can manage to come to goa , then I can help you in such a way that , you will never hesitate to offer your ass hole to any available male.
answered Dec 30, 2011 by binasak (641 points)
...