Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,195 questions

30,444 answers

21,560 comments

33,182 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Top 10 Countries with Women Tight Pussy

+9 votes

 

 

Hi guy/gals another Sunday post, I’m sharing a few details about “Pussy” this was been survey a little long time ago but still on the top list till now. Here take a look and you might get some ideas:
 
1. Japanese Chicks They're very kinky and can masturbate for a long, long time. They are cursed and cannot control themselves. They will have sex with anyone they can, anywhere they can, and as often as possible. Pray to Buddha that you will meet a Japanese woman. The most attractive thing about them is the child-like vacant look in their eyes.
 
And if you end up going out with one, remember that every time they get another credit card to max out they have multiple orgasms. The more debt they have the harder they cum. Added notes: Fat chicks have been outlawed in Japan. They are also crazy drivers and have black belts in the art of dorifuto soko.
 
Asian women such as this highly trained Japanese Geisha use artistic expression and subtle body language to arouse even the oldest of men.
 
2. Korean Chicks Although inhabiting a strange and unexplored peninsula very close to Japan, Korean Chicks demonstrate characteristics radically different from their Japanese counterparts. Most South Korean chicks are sexy yet plastic surgery-ridden and are dominated by a media which stresses them to hell. Many are practicing Starcraft cultists, and may attempt to use you to gather more minerals.
 
A few Asian women come from North Korea. These are known for their ability to breathe fire from their mouth and anus. Extremely dominant.
Don't be fooled, that's not an ordinary Popsicle! Asian women are trained from the age of three to swallow one and two foot objects.
 
Fact: 45% of all Asian Women are bi-sexual sisters.
Asian women indicate their readiness for the act of love by taking off their clothes and squeezing both breasts.
 
3. Chinese Chicks: Remember, not all Asian chicks are alike (but they sure look alike). Recall the words carved into the Great Wall of China: "I love Chinese, they throw baby girls in the seas, or let them work in the rice patties." Usually loyal mates, they are industrious and will keep yours up. Chinese women rule the home and bank accounts. My money is mine, your money is ours. They can be hard to get, so don't bother unless you're pretty sure that you have nice cock.
 
4. Vietnamese Chicks: The best of all lady-boys CAUTION! Beware of their ability to suck your soul clean from your body. However, you can be certain that she will "love you long time." They love to wear clothes that show off their man made assets, and strut their stuff. No credit cards accepted, cash only. Once Asian Nurses began wearing this uniform patient recovery time was cut in half
 
5. Indian Chicks: They are slightly more hairy on the pussy than other Asian chicks (but still really tight even after having a kid), heck they're like your own mini fur-ball, but since they also have biggest round tits and asses in Asia it's your call. But remember, if you like it furry and sweaty, they're the perfect bed warming toy, though they do tend to have excessive sweating and many come with "scratch & sniff" balloon knot! They are one of the best Asian chicks to have since they have big round tits and sometimes nice ass and their vagina are known to be really tight even after child birth. They may need some psychological adjustments so watch out! 
 
6. Thai Chicks: Exotic. Possibly one of the easiest to capture as they compete with the red light alley women and need you to fork up the cash, or you're out. And that's for their friends and family and as well as that kid that they say is yours. If you get one hold onto it, they are known to run away after a with no explanation but if you manage to get one to stick with you the benefits are infinite. They know skills in bed that are ancient secrets of Asia
 
And they don't have a lot else to practice on either, they live in Thailand.That place is practically a jungle. Again, try and get one of these, the small slender bodied Thai girl has been known to lure in a man and devour his income and give him unimaginable pleasure and leaving without him knowing for a second what the hell just happened.
 
7. Hot XXX Teenage Lesbian Asian Chicks: The most industrious and hard-working of all the Asian chicks. These Internet entrepreneurs are responsible for over 80% of the spam, malware, and [spyware] that appears on the World Wide Web. They are employed by the Norton and McAfee corporations.
 
8. Filipina Chicks: Filipina prostitutes (especially those that come from Manila) are disturbingly butt-ugly. If you're lucky enough to snag a really pretty Filipina, chances are they're no longer virgins or they've got a dick bigger than yours. They're also the best at anal sex; they'll fuck you till you go blind. All of them are anal virgins, the Philippines has one of the largest standing professional female sex armies in Asia, and their services can be rented for a small fee (semen)
 
Filipinas are experts at getting pregnant; it is impossible to fuck them without cumming hard deep inside them. This proves that birth control does not work in the Philippines. Filipina prostitutes have an inferiority complex because all the other Asian chicks consider them to be of the lower class, because many Filipina chicks have some Spanish ancestry back from that really brief time when Spain had the Armada and their navy sailed all over and fucked all the hot chicks. They make up for this by collecting lots of sexy heels.
 
9. Burmese Chicks: Burma (Myanmar) a place few travel, it’s off the grid as far as most are concerned. Not as bad as it is made out in the press, in fact as usual far from it. Buddhism is a big deal so just remember if a drop dead gorgeous supermodel wants to get down with you, which will happen to you if you are in Burma, she is just an empty shell and not really there. Burmese Chicks are not quite as hairy as Indian chicks but almost. This place is like China 30 years ago, it is totally off the chain as far as porn goes.
 
10. Others: Just avoid the ones from Euthanasia; they are truly the deadliest of the species. Beware of venus fly trap for a vagina and teeth in the anus.  
 
 
 
Thanks 
Rati (on behalf of Anjali Aunty)
 
closed with the note: Closing to avoid new answers & comments on this article
asked Dec 18, 2011 in Articles by Rati (960 points)
closed Feb 12, 2012 by Anjali

9 Answers

+1 vote
I have some experience on this area, and I love yellow girls. Most of the writing is true, some I didn't know because I didn't try. Here is my assessment besed on my traveling experience.

Girls with best lookin pussy with great mound, Thai

Girls cum most with thick sticky cum, Japan

Girls with best maintained pubic hair, Hongkong

Girls most cooperative, Nepal

Girls who can make you cum with their pussy squeeze, Vietnam

Girls who can please if you want underaged, Indonesia

Girls with tightest pussy, Korea

Girls more aggressive than you, Mongolia

Girls with best Oral, Nepal.

Girls with best Anal, Mongolia.

I am yet to try Philipino, Malaysia, Taiwan, Singapore, Laos, Greater China, Myanmar, Bhutan etc. If someone wants to add on this list, you can.
answered Dec 18, 2011 by oye (28,401 points)
edited Dec 18, 2011 by oye
Oye i dont agree with your list.
East or west india is the best, I have only tasted indian pussies haha ha...

What happend to indian pussies
People have different views and choice. To me, Asian girls, specially yellow skin are the best. European, American, Russian or Latino are nothing compared to yellow pussy.

I couldnot gather courage to try out Arab ones yet.
Explain about indian pussies belonging to different parts of india. Else we will feel bad for you ha ha ha...
0 votes
Thanks Rati.
 Seen a sunday post after so long time, after the last posted by anjali aunty.
answered Dec 18, 2011 by vipul0527 (995 points)
You must have missed in bewteen, I recall there were two articles from Rati ji before this one.
0 votes
....................................
answered Dec 18, 2011 by curioz (1,100 points)
reshown Feb 2, 2012 by oye
Yes you are right curioz, if some one had that experience, at least we can try one day.
This is an old question, replied by Vatsyana about 2300 years back. Go to Kama Sutra, Part 2 Of Sexual Congress, Chapter 5 On Biting, and the Means to be Employed with Regard to Women of Different Countries.
Thanks Mr.Oye,...

I don't have any original copy of either English or Hindi Translation of the original manuscript...i just remember reading a copy in my own local dialect..i just vaguely remember reading about various types of ladies, of various races,of different regions of India of those times and how to sexually attract or satisfy them and according to nature and pussy depth classified as mare,deer,elephant etc.and according to profession as wives,courtesans,public women,messengers etc...but no mention of different types of pussies regionwise...!!!

I just wanted to point out that... INDIA being a Unity in Diversity the general term 'Indian Pussy' may not be appropriate....

Anyway sorry,if i unintentionaly offended you in any way...!!
You haven't offended anyone, but after all the good writing from you, I am a bit surprised. You are talking on Mamuni way, the depth of pussy in region base. That's not how it happens. On region bases sex entice or reaction, liking happens, or preferance but not depth of pussy. There are three types, deer, mare and elephant. It happens accross the region.
For Curioz, if you want I can send the related script. For others, my request is read this great book. You will learn a lot from this. I love reading and request to read. Proper reading with attention can reduce a lot of question here on natural sexlife. Add to this, read Kokashastra and Anagarangan a lot of issues will be clear. All these books are written in this soil 100s yeas back, leaving this we read erotic story or watch porno movies to get more confused. The art or sex and science was from India to the world, don't we know that or don't want to accept that?
Respected Mr.Oye,
You got me wrong...i said i read about the nature and depth of pussies,and accordingly classified as mare,deer and an elephant...but haven't read on different types of pussies (i didn't say depth here) in different tribes and races in India.(please go through my answer and comment once more if you don't mind ).

And my original question was : Is the term Indian Pussy in General an appropriate term ? And my request was to share on different experience with intra-Indian pussy as you had shared Experiences with various Inter-National Pussies... I know this racial and regional differentiation is not justified and i have rather raised an unethical issue for discussion..(but i was just carried away by the title of the article..).Sorry..!!

Thank you for being so generous..!!

 

Yes I agree, there shouldnot be a term as Indian Pussy. Its a diversed culture with the mix of diverse races. India as a whole is like a continent itself. Its different in ritual, customs and all. I can have sex with 10 Thai girls, and can say its the same trend, but not for India. On the article, it says hairy pussy. Thats the writer's observation on single instance maybe. 

I can see you made some edit on the earlier post. I read from mobile before, maybe missed something, but one sentence actually caught my eyes "various types of ladies, of various races,of different regions of India".  May be the concern was on the term races and instead of regions, I read religion.  That is where my objection was.

Anyway, we are good now? No hard feelings. And whatever your age is, I have to say, there are some posters I always read, you are one of them.

 

0 votes
Ohh.. Thats great..
But only gain of knowledge..
I think there may not be any practical exposure to gain these experiences..
Oye brother..You are very lucky..
answered Dec 18, 2011 by Krish01 (3,926 points)
Its not luck only, you have to have the knack to explore. If you wait for Seven lives to fulfill you are wrong. We have one life, make the best you of it. After complete all states, you can write a book on your experience.
0 votes
Thanks rati for bringing in an informative account of pussies. But I suppose the thai ones are tighter of all and aesthetic to look at too according to my les relation with a thai gf.
answered Dec 19, 2011 by zena69 (1,178 points)
0 votes
Every one is open to post or reply here, this was only survey a little long time ago, as Oye said above he has been experienced with different pussy and can already compare, you to guys can share your own "Pussy Experience". If you don' t have the chance to visit those countries and tried to chicks, at least we've got an idea on how those pussies in different countries, any way pussies are all the same, with holes what only makes the difference is on how the girl knows how to use her vagina, different pussy, different pleasure:)
answered Dec 19, 2011 by Rati (960 points)
0 votes
K00L Inf0 bY RaTi  & 0ye ..........
answered Dec 21, 2011 by man.james007 (257 points)
0 votes
very good information.......tx to oye n rati
answered Jan 25, 2012 by PINKU_U80 (616 points)
0 votes
Indian pussy are very sexy and give plesure to the partner.
answered Jan 29, 2012 by Payal patil (147 points)
...