Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,195 questions

30,438 answers

21,559 comments

33,180 users

The Ask Anjali Team

ques for da experienced

0 votes
hi .....
My ques is related to sex .....
As we usually heard  that when we sex 1st tym(virgins) somtime a mess is created up by the way of blood coming from girl's vagina ....

So my ques is.....
1 at what point of time the blood comes out ie wid fingering also or by inserting tool only
2 how mch quantity of blood do comes out form girl vagina .....
3 whats da safest natural way for causing less pain blood and mess so dat day could be made more enjoyable .......
Waiting for replies ......
Plz do all share ur knowledge and experience
asked Nov 30, 2011 in Questions by Abhishek jindal (331 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

+1 vote
First of all Abhishek I request you & other questionnaires please type your questions with full words & correct grammar. For example da- the, ur- your etc.
Now coming to your question. 1. When hymen split the quantity & timing of blood coming out from vagina vary girl to girl. Hymen sometime split by itself. For example for those girls who are dancers, playing games like football, basketball.
2. Quantity of blood doesn't have any particular amount. It may be a single drop or may be too much that spoil your bed.
3. When loosing virginity every thing is natural. You just have to be gentle with her, go slowly, have enough foreplay so that her vagina could get proper lubrication & friction is minimum with natural fluids coming out from vaginal path. Having how much pain also has not a particular or fixed criteria. Some girls even don't feel this pain much more than pinching some have too much that they even can't walk properly.
So when its your first time sex with your lover I think that day day is always enjoyable for beginners & experts also.
answered Nov 30, 2011 by ronnie (868 points)
sorry friend ....next time i will use proper abbriviations .....
And ya thanks for your reply
last ques. Does all this depend on physique of girl also ???
Like if girl age or her size like if is it she fat or thin ?
Or is she is healty or not ???
actually i jst myself fear to experience it personally cs i dont have full fledge info. And if any thing went wrong den ....
It ll result in spoiiing of the precious time ...

More over i dont want to make hurry in this matter .....
1st get full knowledge den move a step closer to goal

 

question n answer by same user not allowed
0 votes
Looking for experienced answer and putting Oye as tag, good to see, but not required. A lot of good people are there who can give you good replies.

Taking a virginity as it says in sex stories on blood and mess, with my experience of taking 5 cherries, I never seen that. The first time sex is always very cautious one, its a girl's biggest nightmare and its a man's responsibility to take care as slowly and skillfully as possible. If he makes a mistake, she will have a fear in her mind. If he does well, she will love having sex in future.

Answer to your questions:

1. The blood will come out when the hymen raptures. By use finger, tool or dick, it may rapture. Even by sports it may, like cycling, gymnastics, horse riding or similar. Meaning, she can lose so called virginity when she is still a virgin.

2. It depends. usually with skillful hand, not much.  But its going to be more if her hymen is naturally thick in nature. Hymen can be thick or thin, tight or bit loose, it definitely will cause blood flow, but not like sex stories.

3. Safest is handle with care. Before inserting tool, take time, plenty of time. Do all the foreplay, including oral on her pussy.  Get her extremely relaxed on mind and body. Go slow, very slow when penetrate.  Do stop the moment she says to stop, and don't take out or go in. Let her be accustomed to the intruder.  If you let her stay relaxed like hell, be sure she will love the act.  Its a one time issue, has to be done as memorable as possible.

And for God's sake, don't get carried away by reading erotic stories, often they say give a hard push and keep fucking with lip lock so she cant scream, never do that.  Once you are in, stay still inside for as long as she wants. Do make move once she says she is okay.

By the way, its always better to use some lube, in case you are unable to lube her hole. Try KY Jelly.  Keep some tissue paper to wipe the blood.
answered Nov 30, 2011 by oye (28,401 points)
thank you mery much sir for the answer .....
It was really very much informative ...my last ques as asked earlier also does the physique of girl also tells about the amount of blood or pain or mes ???
In mean if she  is fat or thin tall or short or over weight or underweight

 

question n answer by same user not allowed
If you read the reply you will know what am saying, its the thickness of hymen, preparation done before, impact made when goes in and act just after that is all that matters, not the physique of a girl.
...