Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,652 questions

31,457 answers

24,185 comments

35,552 users

The Ask Anjali Team

fucking during sleep

0 votes
i gave a sleeping pill to a 19 year virgin girl. Now i want to fuck her.can she get up from sleep during fucking. Would she feel pain in sleep because it was her first time. Would she ever know that i have fucked her sleep. Plz answer. And how many sleeping pills are sufficient that she will not get up from sleep during fucking.
closed with the note: Closed as old Question.
asked Nov 16, 2011 in Questions by ishu (120 points)
closed Jun 13 by longhands1

2 Answers

+1 vote
Sex without consent is rape. I can reply, but won't help a rapist to do that. People like you are a curse to society.

Guys, please don't post any reply, wait for our admin to report to cyber cell in police with IP address. I hopr Rati ji won't mind helping a girl from being raped that may occur.
answered Nov 16, 2011 by oye (27,121 points)
Hats Off!!!
admin to report to cyber cell in police with IP address

Let them do it fast, he should be sent to jail, his place is behind the bars, not in our society.
I would once again request the Admins to look into this issue.  This should be reported to Police, and you can save a girl's life that someone is planning to ruin. Moreover, 19 is a number, she can be a minor.

Let me share one news I read before.  
In LA, a lady was having sex chat with a guy and she sensed something wrong. She kept talking and tried to understand what the other guy was upto. She found he was molesting and sodomizing a 11/12 year old boy by force and talking with her for added pleasure.
The lady had two options, talk to Police for help and expose own identity or let it go by.
She chose the first one, exposed own identity and called Police to save this boy.  The boy was saved, the guy behind bar, and she was given with a Responsible Citizen award by LAPD.

So Admins, its time to show whether you want to help a girl who possibly is going to face trouble or just let it happen.  Send the Post, mail ID and IP address to Cyber Cell, if you chose the right option.
Bravo Mr Oye , these sick people should be report and do hope the Admin take a stand in the right direction
Iam with oye..Go and fuck the pig..U just want the hole right..
I agree with oye bro. And ishu why are you doing this?
0 votes
yes she will know if shes been raped, there is a good chance of her waking up too( porns are all fakes)......and pills issue dont ever try to use them without a doctors guidance.....a friend of mine tried to commit suicide 2 years back swallowing sleeping pills , but luckly he was saved. when asked by the doctor he said he had took 20+ pills and asked why he didnt die,( his mom found him on the floor lying there as if he was drunk some 3 or 4 hours later), the doctor replied that it might take only 3or 4 sleeping pills to kill a person , the reason why he wasnt dead is because he hadnt took any water.so if you try sleeping pills you might end up killing her............and believe me sleeping pills dont have the same effect on everyone , i never felt falling into deep sleep after taking sleeping pill(took just one).....mom never allowed me to take more than one, so i never tried.......
answered Nov 16, 2011 by 9roshan9 (239 points)
...