Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,826 questions

44,488 answers

33,449 comments

63,211 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is that all are real or it's just a camera trick:-)????

1.2K views
asked Nov 3, 2011 in Questions by SASI_SASI (450 points)
Friends  . . Yesterday. I saw some porn movies . . In it. . The guys all are having long and big dick. . Ever i had imagine. . In it. . One guy:) having a dick. . Upto.  His knee:) . Is it real or it 's just a camera trick. . But they are not erected it's just partially erected. . Only:)



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
On a long dick case, a few are camera trick, the rest are make up. They wear a dick look alike, called sheath. These are made of rubber so you can never see them erect.
In some cases sheath contains milk, you can see a blusting cum on face which are humanly impossible.
answered Nov 3, 2011 by oye (25,670 points)
0 like 0 dislike
dear friend
such long penis are mere makeups with artificial tools. porn films are also movies. there will be lot of things in such movies just meant for entertainment (by any means). so never believe what we are seeing in porn films are real.
answered Nov 3, 2011 by manish.naran (3,375 points)
edited Nov 6, 2011 by manish.naran
0 like 0 dislike
I think those are fake and if it is true,the cases are vary rare.. Any way don't ever think to make your dick that much long and be satisfied with what you have..
answered Nov 3, 2011 by Krish01 (3,740 points)
0 like 1 dislike
As we usually sees in the pronography movies except some un beliveable cocks all r not fake, some r god gifted, some r medicated, some r by family and racial gin. I m saying this for sure about this as I have practically seen such cocks as i m staying in kenya. And I have seen huge cocks around 8-10 inches practically in my eye, they r of real life man, not from pron industry. and i belive like our bollwood movies also to act in pron movies there must b a screen test where they takes only big cock holder to act.
answered Nov 4, 2011 by catch2mee (165 points)
commented Nov 4, 2011 by oye (25,670 points)
This audition always happens, without fail. And I agree the black dicks are always famous for the size. A lot of interracial couples are there, because those girls love long thick dick.
I was amazed to read a porn actress's interview. She said she doesnot like large dick, she like a medium one, say 9". I just felt fucked up, what she says by 9" as medium? Every one is not Lexington Steele.  
Again, most cases the average dick size in European and American porno, the average dick size is 8.5". Some are more some are less. With a great cameraman, editing and lighting, even a size inch dick can give you much better pleasure of viewing.
1 like 0 dislike
all porn are dummy it is for men and women excitement.
answered Nov 4, 2011 by yntr (1,800 points)