Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

10,072 questions

35,374 answers

27,178 comments

45,279 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

i want a gf gud smart beautiful because i lik sex

0 votes
231 views
asked Oct 31, 2011 in Questions by rajiv505 (214 points)
closed Jun 13, 2014 by longhands1
i have not any gf i want gud nd smart gf help me now
closed with the note: Closed as old Question.



10 Answers

0 votes
is der ny pimp out here?
wat a stupid qstn.
answered Oct 31, 2011 by Tee009 (579 points)
0 votes
Hey dude, y u all stupids spoil this blog's name???? If u want any girlfriend. . Just go outside. . Of your home. . You can see many girl's and do sumthing which can makes her to impress. .her. . Pls don't spoil this blog:)
answered Nov 1, 2011 by SASI_SASI (454 points)
0 votes
Why cant you try deepika podukone or mallika sherawat etc, you can get a chance try try and try until you succeed !!!
answered Nov 1, 2011 by shekar1979 (657 points)
0 votes
better go for Aiswarya roy, she will divorce bechan and marry you
answered Nov 1, 2011 by pussycat (3,998 points)
+1 vote
Since Anjali ji not here you can ask and post any scrap and even oye has also stopped editing posts.
Contact Priya Rai.
Requirement:
huge dick, huge capital, huge stamina.

Otherwise go to adultfriendfinder.com and have fun.

Don't add your extra dirt to this site.
This site isn't a gf finder!
answered Nov 1, 2011 by ajaykrb (1,137 points)
0 votes
Who is priya Rai....???? can u tell me some details about her.......
answered Nov 1, 2011 by phani.raj (201 points)
0 votes
Priya Anjali Rai is the most prominent Indian porno star.
She is settled in Canada.
answered Nov 1, 2011 by oye (27,162 points)
0 votes
poda punda unga ammava poyi othukada sunni.
answered Jan 8, 2012 by sexsex (130 points)
0 votes
Dude.. Ths s a sex education forum.. If u wan these kinda thngs go to some escorts site.. We r not pimps here..
answered Jan 8, 2012 by hades (2,729 points)
0 votes
this is a old question asked many months back. I would rather say its not a question. its a dirt. Hundreds of time its been said not to ask irrelevant questions here but still these type of unwanted and meaningful dirt is being added. Hats off to editors who have done their best in keeping this site clean inspite of these never ending questions diarrhea.
answered Jan 8, 2012 by bin (2,434 points)