Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,196 questions

30,454 answers

21,565 comments

33,186 users

The Ask Anjali Team

My wife's pussy is very big - what to do?

–2 votes

Dear AskAnjali members,

My wife's pussy is very big & hot, but where as my cock is only 4inch I think she is not happy with my cock what to do?

I like to try threesome with any good friend of her but she is not ready to do? So what shall I do?

closed with the note: Closed as over 6 months old
asked Oct 7, 2011 in Questions by ravi_4u73 (256 points)
closed Aug 11, 2012 by longhands1

11 Answers

0 votes
Find out some good positions where you can reach out to right areas that stimulates her. Compatibility issues is little challenging but shouldnt leave you at despair. Fingering and Oral satisfies 99% of girls. Try these to keep her happy and for your sake ask her to squeeze ur tool between the legs when inserted. That would give you some good hold. 3 some is fun when its done but not ends up with happy moments or memories. Jealousy, Disgrace and Gawkiness is notice very often after such encounters
answered Oct 7, 2011 by HailStone (616 points)
0 votes
Now I get you why you were talking on showing your wife nude and threesome. You said she doesn't agree, but I recall you said you are having 3 some. Which one is right?
Your wife's pussy maynt be very big, having a small member and she is too you may feel its big.
Did she say she isn't happy? Then you must be doing wrong, work on techniques as mentioned above, work on oral a lot. Adding 3rd member gets short term pleasure can be dangerous in longterm.
You need to work on tricks well, there are number of positions where your small dick can get a snug feel and you can get tight grip. Work on them.
If that fails, bring new man to pleasure her. Remember that's opening door only you can't manage later how many will come and when or even when they leave if you wife stays or leaves.
At least make some money by using her if you are that incapable. 4 inch can satisfy unless she was habituated with a large and thick dick before and now.
answered Oct 7, 2011 by oye (28,401 points)
yes she told me Maye time that she is not fulfill her pussy wint my cock..
so i told her to do 3sum she is not ready for it but i know she like to get fuck by other men ......
0 votes
Try some oral sex, fingering etc. .and then perform sex,,,then she will be happy .u may also try different position
answered Oct 7, 2011 by Baduli (767 points)
–1 vote
Truth is that you cant fuck her  properly and you want to see her fucked by a third person, surely not for her satisfaction for ur satisfaction only. You are a very good husband opening a great way for her, never ask her later to stop it, because she will not.then you can sell her for some money and get rich with her pussy.
answered Oct 7, 2011 by pussycat (4,048 points)
Thanks pussycat, that precisely is my understanding. The gentleman is asking the same question again and again with his voyeur fetish.
0 votes
Ravi on the comment you said she has mentioned to you that she is not happy with your dick. And talking about 3 some, she said she is not interested. Can you guess what that means? It means she is having her own choice, either she is fulfilling or want to fulfill. She doesnot want you to be there when she satisfy herself with her choice.
I am talking hypothetically. But if she has explicitly mentioned and asked not for 3 some, you have to know she is not asking you to find the guy of your choice.
But I remember in another reply you said you are having threesome, asked someone if he wants to join.
Which one is right, you had a threesome or not.  If you are looking for a partner, this is not the right forum.
answered Oct 7, 2011 by oye (28,401 points)
if u want u can contact me [email protected]
Send her private mails dont write it as an answer hellboy its a request. I too agree with her answer.
–1 vote
CALL ME AND I SHALL SATISFY THY WIFE WITH MY DICK
answered Oct 12, 2011 by arsaslg (357 points)
dear friend
wrap some old cloths around your penis and try. you can win.
use yoko pussy slimmer or such thing
0 votes
i think u have a really small penis. why dont you try some foreplay ith your fingers for ur wife. If u still feel its too big use ur fist else u can tell me ur Id im sure she will have a blast of orgasm with me
answered Oct 30, 2011 by sonusweetboy (120 points)
+1 vote
Dude. . Pls leave your's threesome. . Idea, there's a big drawback is in It.. If your wife feel's much pleasure. . Wit other than you. .it make's her as a great Whore. .among all. . So.. Buy a dildo it can satisfy her..
answered Oct 30, 2011 by SASI_SASI (453 points)
0 votes
what u mean by big pussy. u r saying this by looking on ur dick.
look man there are lots of a way to make women till orgasm. just be confident on ur dick and fuck her with a good mood.
m sure she will enjoy ur dick as a big cock.
answered Oct 30, 2011 by vipul0527 (995 points)
0 votes
I think u must consult with a psycologist..
answered Jan 2, 2012 by akash12 (122 points)
0 votes
u shud do nothing as AA has mentioned earlier the average size of penis to satisfy a women is 3 inches tht means ur penis is above than satisfaction.And hw can u say tht ur wife is nt happy with u did she tell u about it?if nt thn she is happy with u.I think ur nt happy with ur wife n want to try 3sum with other male to fulfill ur gay fantacy .Well try over foreplay n indulge in pussy sucking so ur wife vl b satisfied with u more.
answered Jan 7, 2012 by agentA (730 points)
better leave her pussy and fuck her ass..
better you dug your head inside it.
...