Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,539 questions

31,069 answers

23,671 comments

34,850 users

The Ask Anjali Team

sex with girl daily will reduce penis size?

–1 vote
hi anjali aunty and readers  my question is sex between men and women everyday will create what type of problems? it affects penis size or not
asked Sep 14, 2011 in Questions by tamilboy21 (628 points)

8 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer
Not at all, but of course if you do not give 1-2 days of interval, the erection will not be that hard. But it is not true for newly wedded couple who copulate even 4-5 times daily in the first few months without any loss of hardness. Gradually the frequency should be fixed to 2-3 times a week for retaining your identical hard sex pleasure every time.
answered Sep 15, 2011 by dr-deepika27 (1,782 points)
0 votes
No,why u asking question like?if u get bj penis size increse,now if u sex with girl penis size shrink?go get some rest.
answered Sep 15, 2011 by Sweetnsimple (136 points)
0 votes
No.
Have sex as many as times you wish...!
answered Sep 15, 2011 by sknims (897 points)
0 votes
i guess,some girl would have eaten your dick while blowing you,or may be blades were swirling inside her pussy which had cut off ur dick head.
answered Sep 15, 2011 by sagar_ilus (3,185 points)
0 votes
so,making your penis small,due to which you are asking such foolish doubts.
answered Sep 15, 2011 by sagar_ilus (3,185 points)
thanks for all users for your helpful replys
0 votes
dear friend
plz avoid asking this kind of useless questions.
dont spoil the mood of this site.
answered Sep 15, 2011 by manish.naran (3,503 points)
0 votes
dear friend
why are you waisting your time as well as ours by asking
this kind of useless questions?
answered Sep 15, 2011 by manish.naran (3,503 points)
0 votes
You are simply a kid. Please dont spent time here. You dont have a single knowledge on sex, genital or anything. You are Tamil boy, I would say you are Tamil kid who still pees on his pant at bed.
They type of question you are asking and spoiling our time, is complete nonsense.
There is Deepika who has nothing to do but keep repllying.  Next time ask her directly.
Immatured people spoiling space and time. So when are you going to ask "I heard girls have a flat cock, why that is flat" ?
answered Sep 16, 2011 by oye (27,125 points)
...