Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,204 questions

30,473 answers

21,583 comments

33,230 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Woman haven't orgasm with husband, but with a 16 yrs old boy.

0 votes

THIS IS ANOTHER LETTER RECEIVED FROM A LADY SEEKING ADVICE

I am a housewife aged 29. My husband is working in Dubai. It was 3 years ago, I married to my husband.  So far we have no children. Now I am staying in my husband’s home. The matter is that my sexual life with my husband is not satisfactory. During our 3 years married life we lived together only for a period of 4 months. I am admitting that during our sex, not even a single time I had an orgasm. My husband is sincere towards me. He is trying to fulfill my sexual urges at his level best but I am failing to enjoy an orgasm from him. I don’t know why it is. I am very much interested in sex but I didn’t have an orgasm from my husband till today. I don’t know what my problem is. I am admitting one more secret to you. Before my marriage, 2 times I had intercourse with a boy aged 16 and I had strong orgasm with him during both instances. At the time of my marriage, I had guilty feeling in this matter but I was not brave to confess my past to my husband. I am in love with my husband and I am not intending to cheat him hereinafter. Please guide me.

 

asked Sep 13, 2011 in Questions by manish.naran (3,658 points)

11 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
It appears to be more a psychological problem. Is it that your husband (whenever available) is not good at sex?  Or, is it that you keep on thinking that he must have been back after fucking some other ladies during the period of long absence from your place? Please try to search out answers for the above in your mind. Whenever you are at sex with him, try to imagine how earlier the 16 yr fresh boy hard-fucked you nude till recurrent peak orgasms. I am sure you will reach the desired degree of orgasm with your husband as well if you imagine so. If you practice it a few times you will start liking your husband at sex as you love him by heart.
answered Sep 13, 2011 by dr-deepika27 (1,812 points)
0 votes
its a normal thing that people always find more pleasure in extra marital affairs like their gf, bf or person of different age group than their spouse
answered Sep 13, 2011 by satish_hotchick (130 points)
0 votes
A lady who will crave for sex, she cant wait for long time, in that time they will search some one for them to fullfill there urges, its a common thing.
        The thing is that you told you are not having an orgasm the reason may be some problem, you try fingering one time, the if again the same thing happened, ask again, experts oye or anjali madam will give some solution for you.....
answered Sep 13, 2011 by sandystar500 (813 points)
0 votes
You need the counciling on ur this problem,when your husb come back you guys go and visit any sexologist docter for that problem
answered Sep 13, 2011 by Sweetnsimple (136 points)
+1 vote
This doesn't sound like a disaster to me, you don't need a doctor, rather you need to co relate your situation with some knowledge sharing here. If what I say relates to your situation, you have the solution.
After marriage every woman doesnot start having orgasm, that old fear of is he good enough, am - good enough, does he suspect old affair, what if he knows, is he on paid sex, how to know I am making happy, there are 100s question keeps a girl bogged down. Out of 4 years, you got him for 4 months, its likely your mental barrier still is there. I fucked a girl once, she admitted 1st one year she had sex, but still in a haze what she was doing.
For orgasm, either internal or external stimulation is needed, either on G spot ot on Clit. Maybe your husband didn't give much attention there, rather focused on his need. Give him time, talk on what you are looking for, things should be okay. Your earlier 16 year guy must be good enough to give enough time to stimulate you.
And finally, request to complete the question on a comparision on their foreplay, time of intercourse, how was the tool etc. That can shed some light on what one did right the other didn't. Personally, I don't see any problem with you.
answered Sep 13, 2011 by oye (28,402 points)
0 votes
I assume that your husband is good in sex.

It is the situational aspect that shows the variance. You are in a family now and there may be lot of other things bothering you. May be you are having some guilt feeling during the sex with your husband and your thinking for your earlier sex is not allowing you to open up quite a bit. Its purely psychological. Tell your husband not to go fast and concentrate more on foreplay. During sex dont thing about the family chores and ejoy it fully leaving everything aside during the moment. You will surely get a good orgasm..wish you a very pleasurable orgasm.
answered Sep 13, 2011 by amit-roy (681 points)
+1 vote
The reason may be psychological, You may be doing it with your  husband with the guilty feeling of earlier fuck, it may be hurting you even without your knowledge, Because of your hubands love or your love for him.Past is past, you canot change it, live in present. be with your husband fully.
When you did it with your 16 yr old boy you were in a heat and desperate to have a satisfaction so you got an orgasam. Bring the same desire and heat for the same to your husband (removing your guilty feelings). You can enjoy your sex life completly. Give your husband some time, He may  be a virgin at the time of marriage, may not be an experienced guy as you. Give him time, encourage him, never discourage him with the words.
Dont compare your husband with your fuck buddy; that he is not giving me an orgasam;what a 16yr old boy given to you. It will ruin your life. Dont seek the other pleasure, from any body else.
No one can attain an orgasam with will, it comes as a normal happening, Orgasam is not the goal of sex, It is to show our love, trust, commitment and care for our partner.

So dont go behind seeking your orgasam, leave it behind and try to enjoy the sex with your husband. You will definitely get your orgasams. Encourage him with your words and love. Fully involve with him during sex(leave your other thoughts behind its your past) Hope you understand it, Wish you a happy married life.
answered Sep 13, 2011 by pussycat (4,048 points)
0 votes
hmm,spend more time in foreplay than in insertion,when you feel you are completely aroused,then ask ur husband to insert and,do it slowly ,in start and stop motion,it may last long and you may have an orgasm.....
        foreplay will solve ur problem .
answered Sep 13, 2011 by sagar_ilus (3,410 points)
dear friends
thank you all for valuable responses.
0 votes
call me tomorrow after 11 am xxxxxxxxxxxxxx (mobile no deleted)
answered Sep 13, 2011 by nilesh.ra12 (186 points)
edited Oct 8, 2011 by oye
0 votes
Wn ur hubby cam to india u go to a sexolgey docter then avry thing is all right nd dont think abut onther boy may be its spoil ur relation
answered Sep 30, 2011 by Sameer78 (161 points)
+1 vote
while you are doing sex with your husband, you are remembering 16years old boy, think about your husband who is present physically with you, you will getorgasm as you have mentioned that you love to your husband,
answered Oct 1, 2011 by yntr (1,938 points)
...