Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,847 questions

32,142 answers

24,847 comments

37,458 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

how much big cock can be insrted in vagina

0 votes
16.6K views
asked Sep 10, 2011 in Questions by yntr (1,806 points)
closed Feb 3 by longhands1
how much big pence, a female can bear thou she is normal thin.
closed with the note: Old Post

4 Answers

0 votes
From the age of 20 a girl can bear Maximum 7 inch cock. And with this much big cock her stomach will pain after sex. I am sure.
answered Sep 10, 2011 by Sat2tayade (662 points)
commented Sep 10, 2011 by sandystar500 (783 points)
moved Feb 3 by longhands1
and her appetite wil be increased...
commented Jan 8, 2012 by bubby123 (329 points)
If your partner is getting pain due to the big size of your penis then for doing it in a safe way put a pillow under her west and heap. So at the time of intercourse there will be no pain.
commented Jan 11, 2012 by Sat2tayade (662 points)
I got it bro thanks
0 votes
the size of vagina ranges between 6 - 7.5 inches. It has nothing to do with if a girl is thin or fat or healthy. But the nerves, which provide excitement, are present on begining of vagina, 2.5 to 3 inches. Even the size of your penis is 7 inches, and you have no skill to meet the need of your partner, it doesnt matter.
answered Sep 10, 2011 by aa23 (135 points)
0 votes
Your question is somewhat confusing to answer for me. You cant figure out a girls capability by looking at her figure.  Can anyone guess a guy's dicksize from his body shape, weight?  
Lets go to basic. Like the guys sick size is determined in three catagory, small, medium and large, it has nothing to do with body shape and size.
Similarly, a girls pussy can be small, medium and large. A pussy channel mostly is cabable of taking a thick cock, but when talking on the size, its on the depth of her pussy. Depth means where the Anterior spot is, and the cervix starts, meaning a dick cant pass though that point.
For a small pussy, she can take around 5.5" inside.  For a medium pussy she can take 7" inside. For a large pussy she can take 8.5" inside. You can have a monster dick, but doesnot mean you can reach anywhere you want.
This is physical, you cant increase that.
So answer to your question, a female who is normal thin doesnot have any relation to a fat woman. They can take a small one, they can take a large one, depends where cervix started.
Just for your additional info, dont trust people saying his dick touched the womb. from cervix the channel gets too thin, only sperm can go inside and reach to womb.  And this thin cervix is the reason why a woman goes through so much pain on child birth.
answered Sep 11, 2011 by oye (27,124 points)
+1 vote
If you wonder why despite your much bigger cock size your female partner is not satisfied, you are unaware of the truth that many times an extra-large tool is a discredit. Because woman's track size cannot accept a tool beyond the initiation point of cervix. She will be in pain if you press further, and in order to protect this situation rather you will remain unsatisfied to have pumped only up to the mid-way. But then, as a gentleman, gentle husband or gentle male partner you ought to take care to perform your near appropriate in-out activity with care. And this can be certainly made pleasurable with meticulous practice. Because unless the female expresses a good feel you won't be able to relish the compromising sex. If you could watch porn related to inter-racial sex you will find the blacks holding the root part of their cock with their right hand and inserting/exiting the six-inch tip of the tool only inside/outside a white English lady's hole for derivation of intense fuck pleasure ending with simultaneous peak orgasm on both sides.
answered Sep 11, 2011 by dr-deepika27 (1,767 points)
commented Sep 13, 2011 by sagar_ilus (3,030 points)
moved Feb 3 by longhands1
i guess your doubt is clarified alreadyy.
...