Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,194 questions

30,426 answers

21,552 comments

33,165 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Neighbour hood aunty seducing teenage boy

0 votes
THIS IS A LETTER RECEIVED FROM A TEENAGE BOY. (In his own words)

Please suggest me a way to come out of my puzzling problem. We maintain a very good and close relationship with our neighbour who has three children and the last one is below two years old. They are staying there for the last one year on rental. I am a plus one student and I frequently visit their house since they treat me like their own son and I oblige their request for their daily small purchases. Often I find that the woman feed her baby breast milk in front of me without covering her breast even in the presence of her husband. One day afternoon she was lying on the ground half sleep and the baby was fondling her both the breast, which left open knowing fully aware that I am there. On another occasion I was watching TV in her house along with her husband. Then she called me from the bathroom and asked me at her request, I carried a bath towel to bathroom where I find she stands nude.
These scenes are often crippling my mind so that I am unable to concentrate in my studies. I can speak neither to my Mummy these things nor to my friends.
Few weeks ago, one day evening I went to their home for fetching some vegetables. At that time her husband was cradling their baby. Then she requested me to massage her leg and knee since she has severe pain at there. Her husband also supported me. In front her husband, she removed her saree and by remaining in her blouse and petticoat, she sat on the bed and gave me a pain balm. I massaged her leg and knee. Then she raised her petticoat half of her thigh and demanded me to massage her thigh. After massaging, both wife and husband looked face to face and laughed at me. Then her husband told me to massage his wife whenever she demanding and do not reveal those things to anybody else. I am totally upset. I cannot cut going over there because that will spoil our relationship. The woman used to visit us at least twice a day and close to everyone particularly to my Mummy. What should I do? Please suggest a remedy without hurting our relation and why should they behave like this. Is they joking me?
asked Sep 8, 2011 in Questions by manish.naran (3,658 points)

11 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
The lady may be seducing you as per their plan. Else her husband may not have asked you to give her massage when ever she needed. in bathroom also the same thing happend, They have a sex fantasy and you are the other one, (may be due to your age and innocence). The only thing  now is how much they will go, will they want sex  with you or simply make you jelous. Next occussion when you massage her thigh go liitle up ward, in her inner thighs so as to touch her pussy, If she resist, it means that they wanted you only up to that;  that is simply make you fool around.( Dont try anything nasty in future, remain same as you before)  if she have no problem, then go ahead, no one usually get this chance in their life, Enjoy it have regular consented sex, There is nothing wrong. As many men want to have sex with young girls, some women prefer young innocent boys.

The main point is that do you want to have sex with her or not, If you want then go a head, else reduce the frequency of your visit to their home, Concentrate on your studies (It should be your first priority), remain as a part of their fantasy, which never fulfilled.

you need not tell this to anybody, Why should you put your relationship in trouble, if you can manage it, as i said above.

Hope this may help you
answered Sep 8, 2011 by pussycat (4,048 points)
0 votes
Well, you tried to add up some spice, but on my plain eyes they treat you as the errand running boy, who helps on buying vegetable, pay bill or massage legs.
Nothing to worry on, family relationship would remain if errand boy acts as errand boy, dont make additional move.
answered Sep 8, 2011 by oye (28,401 points)
0 votes
go ahead as yo like, because nothing makes any difference in this situation.
answered Sep 8, 2011 by sahilonly4you (961 points)
0 votes
There may be different views on this..

In case of a mature man in this situation, he may go beyond the limits and have consented sex with the woman and even have threesome..He  understands all the pros and cons of this and can somehow get out of it when needed.

In your case of you, being a teenager, this is the begining of your life, where you should concentrate on your studies and making a good career. These tempting seductions will eat upon your mind and have a bad impact on your studies. My suggestion is to avoid any intimacy with this family for your own well-being and betterment.
answered Sep 8, 2011 by amit-roy (681 points)
0 votes
Both husband and wife are exploiting you in a different way in my opinion. They wish to retain you as a house helper for small work without any payment, and in return they wish that you get aroused to see female's nude or semi-nude sensitive portions, deliberately and strategically shown to you along with providing with an opportunity to enjoy the horny touch in the name of massage. This is in fact a lolly-pop such that you continue visiting and serving them most willingly and voluntarily. But in view of your +2 class ahead you should divert yourself to your studies, as advised by Mr. Pussycat, because you will hardly get a chance to fuck that aunt. She is more clever than crazy to see your fresh tool getting badly sapped, not for penetrating her hole but for acting as her slave.
answered Sep 8, 2011 by dr-deepika27 (1,812 points)
0 votes
i do agree with what pussycat and dr-deepika27 said.
at first, in the starting i thought that she may treating as a child but u r feeling horny but after reading all the story i doubt even their children. r they really born because of the husband?? is he potent enough?? i doubt he may be impotent and so to satisfy her wife he is trying to use u
answered Sep 8, 2011 by krrishin (1,093 points)
dear friends
thank you all for responding.
0 votes
grt.....but if he doesnt like to do this,why should he suffer,???but pussy cat's answer is very sensible,good one
answered Sep 14, 2011 by sagar_ilus (3,410 points)
0 votes
well,

if they are behaving so rude, be little clever, reduce your frequency slowly and also when she tries calling you alone, try to make her turn on by showing your cock, or by kissing her boobs or pressing them,

u too enjoy in return ;)
answered Sep 18, 2011 by manan (1,550 points)
0 votes
This is to add with  xpktv 2000. It seems her husband is supportive to his wife in seducing the boy. Massaging thighs in presence of husband is a good signal allowing the boy to go ahead. If the boy is inquisitive he can try massaging other erotic parts - abdomen, above pussy maunds, ass cheeks etc.  to see her reaction. If it is ok with her he might explore further - -
answered Jan 23, 2012 by zena69 (1,175 points)
0 votes
Think u reeding a woman almost naked only for the first time n u do not have any sexual experience.The couple is looking for variety.The dame is horny n she needs a fresh n hard young cock.May b the man is unable to satisfy her lust n they r tempting u.If u r keen tofuck,take this opportunity n enjoy.Sure u will like it ,as the woman is craving for a huge dick !
answered Jan 23, 2012 by kamalkan (235 points)
0 votes
hey congratues!!!!! i think she is doing with the permission of the husband if u want to fuck her ok.no please concentrate on u r studies first then u can fuck her.i read that u want to share this with u r mom if u r too friendly with u r mom then tell her this the situation they doing wat to do ?.if u r not to friend to u mom share with u r best friend and he may have a desire to fuck her instead of u so u can stop going to there home and u can concentrate on u r studies. r u both can fuck if she needed
answered Jan 23, 2012 by sexyfucker (284 points)
...