Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,847 questions

32,142 answers

24,847 comments

37,466 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Sister-in-Law wants to have sex with me, what do I do?

0 votes
19.1K views
asked Sep 4, 2011 in Questions by maruti.chinta (160 points)
closed Oct 22, 2012 by Anjali
Dear all

My wife's elder sister is insisting me to have sex with her.  whenever she sees me she gives sexy signs and keep sending me e-mail to have intercourse with her.

What should I do?
closed with the note: No incest Questions allowed.
commented Sep 4, 2011 by sandystar500 (783 points)
moved Feb 2 by longhands1
if she dont mind then what are you waiting for...? but remember try to maintain privacy...
commented Sep 11, 2011 by sknims (897 points)
Get aways totally with this dangerous equation.
You are at a risk of loosing both, your wife as well as her sister.
Tell her clearly that this is not your cup of tea.
commented Oct 23, 2012 by Raaahul (120 points)
Sex is a hunger it doesnt complete. You must be honest with your wife.

15 Answers

+1 vote
If she wants than what is your problem, just go and fuck her but in the meantime beware of being caught. Just maintain the privacy and do whatever you wants. She is already wanting to get laid so it is now your decision whether you want to fuck her or not. So recall your inner soul and than decide.
answered Sep 4, 2011 by rahulsngh (144 points)
+2 votes
There is absolutely no problem if it is con-sensuous and if a strict confidentiality is maintained with strong mutual commitment that you are neither going to produce a child out of this relation, nor intending to disturb/hijack each-other's individual family life.
answered Sep 4, 2011 by dr-deepika27 (1,767 points)
+1 vote
i dont think there would be a genetic problem for the child if born because she is his wife's sister and is not related to him genitically.he may get social problems if not properlly planned. better not to have a child in these type of relations.
because it is with mutual concent there wont be a problem but maintain confidentiality
good luck
answered Sep 4, 2011 by krrishin (1,080 points)
edited Sep 4, 2011 by krrishin
+1 vote
dear friend
if you want just go for that.
but take care, your wife may also getting such a refreshing offer from others, what you will do if she accept that offer?
answered Sep 4, 2011 by manish.naran (3,493 points)
–1 vote
If she wants to go for it, just go for it. As long as both are consenting and want to fuck, why not.
Keep it limited to physical sex, don't get mentally attached. If there is a reason for mental attachment, its better to inform your wife and let her be a part of the game.
And later on you can add up more of your family members in sex, whoever shows interest, keep adding... mother in law, father in law, brother in law, who ever shows interest on you, why deprive them?
answered Sep 5, 2011 by oye (27,124 points)
commented Sep 6, 2011 by yntr (1,806 points)
moved Feb 2 by longhands1
If you do not make privacy to enjoy with she, you will be looser for both, wife and shes sister.
0 votes
Hear everybody, but, do what your own heart says. Keep good relationship always alive. Enjoy it, if you like to go for it.
answered Sep 7, 2011 by sahilonly4you (925 points)
0 votes
hay dear friend,
                         if she really want to fuck with u..why dont u wait...go on..be a man...but beware,,,from ur wife
answered Sep 8, 2011 by hanchy (125 points)
0 votes
if u cant able to do with her just introduce me i wil see rest of the things.............
answered Sep 25, 2011 by shilesh_king (224 points)
0 votes
Very good invitation, for asking the question lucky fellow accept the invitation and enjoy
answered Oct 4, 2011 by yntr (1,806 points)
0 votes
jo bhi karo dost ye soch karna ke ek age ke baad lust khatm ho jati h sirf love rahta hai. To aage aap samajhdar ho.
answered Oct 4, 2011 by sourabhj (250 points)
0 votes
If it is for just physical needs of her go ahead before she looks elsewhere to satisfy her urge.
answered Nov 3, 2011 by zena69 (1,203 points)
0 votes
Hey bro...

dont get your life into a mess....that's a very simple solution for the question.
answered Dec 20, 2011 by sid29011987 (176 points)
0 votes
If ur sister in law is trying to seduce u to have sex, probably she is already having or had sex with someone else apart from her husband. Now u decide, if u think the lemon is worth the squeeze, y not give it a try? Who's gonna know? It's common anywYs these days.
answered Dec 31, 2011 by kalsoom (161 points)
0 votes
where ever your are fucking to whom you  are fucking when you are fucking no matters.
just be confident and make sure never get caught, and always have an escape plan if something goes wrong.
answered Dec 31, 2011 by vipul0527 (990 points)
0 votes
do your wife knows about his
if your wife know about this nothing to worry
may be her husband cannot satify her needs and because of his love she is not willing to leave him.
if your wife knows that what are you waiting for


if your wife doent knowthat she is seducing you
be careful and have aa plan
you can give her want she want in secret
make a plan so that no one will know that

she will think that you will be her correct choice as you will not persuad her,you will not have any demand,you will not threaten her,you will not tell her husband or any one else
answered Jan 23, 2012 by uluvnithin (175 points)
commented Oct 21, 2012 by TheAndrew007 (100 points)
edited Oct 22, 2012 by Anjali
Have fun with her but not in u r home & be carful with u r wife
...