Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,847 questions

32,142 answers

24,847 comments

37,465 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to convince my wife to suck my cock?

–1 vote
16.0K views
asked Aug 19, 2011 in Questions by alishad3 (119 points)
edited Aug 21, 2011 by Anjali
Hi Anjali,

I am 31 years old and married. My problem is that my wife never tries to suck my cock . I insists her to do so but she always refused to do that .

On the other hand I am very fond that my wife suck my cock. I tried to do that but she never agrees what can I do to make her suck my cock.

Please log in or register to answer this question.

8 Answers

0 votes
If you want to solve your problem, you need to work on this. By problem I mean you want your wife's blowjob and not getting that.
Look bro, on sex the best way to get the best pleasure is by not being selfish. The more you give the more you get. In other words, as two people are involved, the more you try to please your partner, the more pleasure you will get.
Your first task is not to expect any blowjob. second task is, do something that moves her or makes her to do something for you in return.  Give her the best possible oral pleasure, she will give it back.
When I got married, my wife used to say how obnoxious an act blowjob is. I worked without any expectation on her area as much and as best I could. The result was pretty simple, she started asking me would I mind if she try on a blowjob. And she did.
You can try the same route, can get a result. Remember the giving part, more you give to fulfill her needs, the more you will get in return.
answered Aug 19, 2011 by oye (27,124 points)
+1 vote
Dear...dont force try to convince her..if she agrees than its ok..explain her that there is no risk in that..try ur best..u can also sho clips of that if u will to...
answered Aug 19, 2011 by Vansh18 (679 points)
0 votes
Dear alishad all the woman hesitate to suck mens cock, we must convince them and we must lick their pussy and we must clearify them that there is nothing wrong in sucking penis...
answered Aug 29, 2011 by sandystar500 (783 points)
0 votes
yeah just convince her. first u try ith condom. then honey or butter. slowly u can convince her. nothing will happen. some girls think that it is dirtiest thing in the world. all the best dear.
answered Sep 1, 2011 by pradvi (222 points)
commented Sep 7, 2011 by yntr (1,806 points)
moved Feb 1 by longhands1
First you exicte to she with foreplay . suck shes boob badly she will automatically come to you to suck penice.
0 votes
You give vibrator in her hand , to use on your penice , and tell him to suck for a moment and then you admire to she that your hand is giving much more satisfaction then vibrator, so please help me with your hand.
answered Oct 1, 2011 by yntr (1,806 points)
0 votes
ONLY IF U SPIKE HER DRINK WITH SOME SLEEPING PILLS, WILL SHE SUK
answered Oct 12, 2011 by arsaslg (346 points)
commented Nov 30, 2011 by xpktv2000 (3,117 points)
edited Feb 1 by longhands1
just tell her to say aaaaa...and with that enter her mouth


(Nonsense Answer)
0 votes
i had th same problem as u had.
my wife nvr like blowing me.
so i started to taste hr & it worked. she wanted 2 knw hw my dick tasted & nw she won't leave my dick.
u need 2 wrk 4 wat u wnt.
TASTE HER, SHE WILL ATOMATICALY TASTE YOU.
TRUST ME!
answered Dec 1, 2011 by britonjohnny (133 points)
0 votes
You need to give first in order to receive, and I don't mean just oral sex, be nice to her, fuck her better, change something and if she lets you give her oral, than do so, so she feels kind of obliged to return the favor somehow. Read this guide, it helped me with a similar problem (girlfriend instead of wife) http://jacksblowjobpersuasion.com/
answered Jan 4, 2012 by Sean Jones (105 points)
...