Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

8,930 questions

32,415 answers

25,066 comments

38,117 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How can I make a fake home made pussy?

0 votes
51.1K views
asked Aug 8, 2011 in Questions by OMMI (120 points)
closed Apr 11, 2012 by dan

Hello Anjali Aunty,

I'm a 22 years old male, I want to know how can I get a home made fake pussy. I know about the artificial doll but they are so costly is it any way that I can enjoy real fucking pleasure with home made items.

Or is there anything which is cheap and can provide me pleasure like a pussy because I'm a student so I cannot afford costly things.

closed with the note: old question , no more answer

6 Answers

–1 vote
Try a bread sandwich with lots of butter in between...
answered Aug 9, 2011 by Thehunk777 (179 points)
–1 vote
atlst u cn make efforts to have decent gf wid whom ucn hav very real pleasure
answered Aug 10, 2011 by dipak750 (124 points)
–1 vote
Dear friend

instead of inventing sum thng whch is consuming time use that time to get a gf for t and enjoy a real sex instead of doing things whch can effect ur health in means of germs and do use a condom always may b with real girl or a home made pussy if ur able to make 1


regards
sameer
answered Aug 10, 2011 by daredevil11 (418 points)
+1 vote
try fleshlites. you can buy it from Palika Bazar in Delhi, different kinds of sex toys are available there for both men and women.
if this is not possible then...........
1.Eat a banana save the peel and either cut it to your size or just use the hole peel and put all of It over your d**k and just jerk it with your hand until it gets squishy. you can put it in between couch cushions or under your matress and start pumping away. Feels almost exaclty like a vag.
2.get a hollow tube (both end opened) as per your size (girth and length of ur d**k) and cover the inner wall or both side of that tube with a rubbery substance (simply tear apart a non-inflated baloon and use the stretched rubber). you can use latex too. fill it up with jelly or toothpaste or soap, lotion whatever.
 you can also inflate the baloon across the length of the tube and stick both ends on the outer wall of the tube with a sellotape. as the inflated baloon gets narrower across the length of the tube it grips perfectly on your d**k and simulates real p***y like feel. though creating it actually is a bit tricky. dont forget to moisturize it before you start.
3. buy a toothpaste. use a blade and widen the open end of the pouch as per your size. be carefull not to cut off too much. insert your d**k in it and pressurize using your hand.
4. or simply google "how to make a fake p***y"
Enjoy.
answered Aug 10, 2011 by incognito1235 (125 points)
commented Nov 22, 2011 by zena69 (1,213 points)
edited Jul 16 by longhands1
wow! I see so many genius ...

 

not an answr
–1 vote
USE TWO BED PILLOWS OR ANY SMALL DRAINAGE HOLES OR BITCHES ARE AVAILABLE ON THE STREETS USE THEM FOR GOOD
answered Dec 1, 2011 by xpktv2000 (3,144 points)
–1 vote
Why Don't You Use Baked Goods (Cakes etc) Like Jim Did.. And His Father Told His Mother That "We Ate It All" Its Seems To Be A Little Bit Hilarious But I Bet It Do Work As It Did For JIM..
answered Apr 11, 2012 by HackIt (123 points)
...