Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,662 questions

51,709 answers

37,188 comments

79,637 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to entice my unmarried Office colleague for Sex?

1.9K views
asked Apr 13 in Questions by SomeUnknown (125 points)
edited Apr 15 by longhands1

I am 37 years old and Married. I have 2 children.

In my workplace there's a lady about 40 years old and she's unmarried. She normally shares her problems with me and I give her suggessions. She is happy with my suggestions.

I want to have physical relations with her. She looks very attractive. Once you see her, you can't control your feelings.

I once asked her out for coffee or dinner and she agreed, but finally did not come.

How to propose to her for Sex?

Thanks.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Ask her again out for the coffee or movie and if she comes then you will get a better place to show your interest in her. Do not ask her directly about the sex otherwise you will not get it and she will even stop talking to her for doing a pervert thing with her. You need to win confidence slowly and show your interest indirectly in her so you can get hints whether she will be ready to spread her legs for you or not. Once she will be comfortable with you to go out then you can amplify your chances of fucking her. Go slowly if you want to get her.
answered Apr 16 by alpesh kapdi (28,960 points)
selected Apr 18 by SomeUnknown
0 like 0 dislike
She is happy with your suggestions doesn't indicates that she will be ready to sex with you. Emotional attachment matters for them. Did you ever ask her why she is not yet married? If yes, what was her reply? First try to win her heart, show how much you care for her. That doesn't mean this will definitely work. Who knows it may?
answered Apr 17 by Happy Saint (900 points)