Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,573 questions

51,081 answers

36,917 comments

70,525 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

What is the smell of a pussy and how does it taste ?

1.5K views
asked Mar 10 in Questions by Good boy999 (310 points)

Hello,

I am a virgin male. So here is my question.

As I don't know what is the smell of a pussy and taste of it , many said that pussy smells like differently at differrent times.

I don't know what the actual smell and taste is, so I am asking this question here to get satisfying answers.

thanks




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Taste of the vagina is unique as women have pretty unique vaginal bacterial fingerprints, and thus unique tastes and the vagina is after all acidic. Many men do not like this taste initially but with time men start liking it and it makes them aroused. You cannot figure out the real taste unless you will experience by yourself but believe me it is most powerful and unique taste we can ever get.
answered Mar 10 by alpesh kapdi (28,520 points)
selected Mar 11 by Good boy999
0 like 0 dislike
Its very difficult to tell dude but i am sure you will definitely like it. Once your lady experience it she will be yours for always.
answered Mar 10 by rockybaba21 (390 points)
1 like 0 dislike
GOODBOY

Here are the three variables
1.Pussy smells like curd - tangy to sweet, which depends on how much bacteria it holds.
2.Pussy smeels like metal - coppery, depends on the full moon to no moon day.
3.Pussy smells like fertilizer - due to presence of urine, depends on what she eat, drink.
These are the major three variables, at any point in time decide the smell.

Do not think too much; otherwise you will become a celebate living in himalayas.
answered Mar 10 by solliadi (4,200 points)
0 like 0 dislike
The smell of clean and unclean pussy is different.Taste of pussy and pussy juice also varies from women to wonen.Taste and smell of well cleaned pussy is nice.
answered Mar 10 by Motilal (9,330 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I stop breathing for a minute or 2 while licking, the taste kills my taste buds for next 5-6 hours. I have never met a woman who is more hygenic than me when it comes to keep private parts clean.
answered Mar 11 by gr8gaur (3,085 points)
0 like 0 dislike
“I’m really trying to think on this, because it’s so hard to describe without making it sound foul, which it’s not. But it’s almost like… distilled sex sweat. You know how sex sweat smells good compared to gym sweat? It's like that.”
answered Mar 12 by DCSB (1,915 points)