Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,689 questions

51,516 answers

37,119 comments

71,161 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I enjoy threesome with my future MIL and my Fiancee's Best Friend. What to do?

3.3K views
asked Feb 21 in Questions by Dark Horse (825 points)
edited Feb 21 by longhands1

Hello everyone,

I want to thank all the AA users for always helping me out in my problems. If you guys read my previous questions you would know that I have been a sex addict and into very scandalous relationships with people, the likes which could destroy lives.

I understand that but that's how my life has been. I started having sex at very young age of 15 led by a beautiful woman at that time which encouraged me to have more and more sex with women and I started looking at all new women I met as my possible sexual partners and so I approached them in that way. I failed sometimes and succeeded sometimes. Most of my sexual partners have been teen girls or elderly women and few my age group girls.

Recently my aunt's (maami) husband died and as you guys know I am into sexual relationship with my aunt from the time I lost my virginity. She also happens to be my future mother-in-law as I am engaged to her daughter.

To be honest, I love my fiancee just because I see a younger version of my aunt in her who is very shy at first but when she starts to have sex goes wild in bed.

I have cheated my fiancee many times when she wasn't available for sex but each time I felt bad and the only reason I cheated her was that it wasn't possible to fuck her as she was away and I needed the relief but I truly loved her.

I have also fucked my fiancee's best friend for long when my fiancee was away but her friend promised never to reveal this to anyone. I have always regretted having sex with fiancee's best friend.

I dont know why, but I like to have sex with woman thinking that I am cheating her. The thought of cheating my fiancee gives me an erection and cheating on her with her mom and best friend gives me the best orgasm.

As my fiancee's best friend knew about my relationship with my aunt I decided to ask both of them for threesome. My fiancee's friend agreed the time I asked her but when I told about it to my aunt she got upset with the fact that I was cheating on her daughter with her childhood best friend and was initially reluctant to idea of threesome.

But after little bit of seduction, persuasion and emotional blackmail she agreed to have threesome. We planned the time and had our threesome session for the whole day while my fiancee was away in college covering up for studies she missed due to her father's death. This threesome was the best sex I had in my life and I felt such a pleasure having it with my fiancee's mother and friend together. 

All of us enjoyed to such an extent that while having sex my aunt cursed her daughter for having sex with me and now would be marrying me so called her bitch, raand (prostitute) and all other possible bad words she could think of for my fiancee. She also said, " (XYZ, Daughter's name) You are a loser and see how I am fucking your future husband and he is cheating on you with me.

Also my fiancee's friend listend to all this and supported my aunt by tearing all my fiancee childhood photos, clothes in house and even threw the watch which was gifted to her by my fiancee. This all gave me such a thrill and satisfaction that I recorded everything having our threesome session while I fucked both of them cursing my fiancee.

I dont know what is happening to me or when I started behaving like this. I love my fiancee but just cheating on her gives me best pleasure at the moment.

We have been doing this whenever my fiancee is not around....is this normal? Should I consult some psychiatrists?

Please help.

 

featued question
commented Feb 22 by coolncute (1,105 points)
Looks like imaginary question. If its real, need some serious therapy to set things in order



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
You don't need to go to a psychiatrist. Just confess all that you have done to your sister/fiancee. Your aunt is there to protect you if things get awry. If your sister cancels the marriage with you, get married to her best friend, which is better than marrying a sister.
answered Feb 22 by zoya_khan (235 points)
selected Mar 3 by Dark Horse
0 like 0 dislike
No psychiatrist can help you.
answered Feb 21 by PhoenixBoy (295 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Definitely you need to visit psychiatrist as soon as possible.
answered Feb 23 by DCSB (2,245 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dark Horse
Do not go to Psychiatrist. He will ask you to teach him on How to seduce so many women.

Rather I suggest you to watch a 1976 tamil film directed by K.Balachander (Ek Tuje Keliyefamous Director) till climax. The name of the film is  "Manmadha Leelai"(Cupid's Play). Kamal Hassan played a lead role. The actress names are endless with many deputants including Jayapradha, Haalam, Y Vijaya, Hema Chaudhary...

This film was dubbed in Hindi in 1977 as Meethi Meethi Baatein.
answered Feb 25 by solliadi (5,110 points)
0 like 0 dislike
i dont think this story is true. Keep dreaming babe
answered Mar 10 by ana (645 points)
...