Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,576 questions

51,106 answers

36,928 comments

70,588 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to make my wife pregnant?

1.1K views
asked Nov 19, 2018 in Questions by Unknown99 (125 points)
I got recently married about 4 months ago . Now we want a baby. But when I have sex with my wife my sperm flows out from my wife's vagina after intercourse.

How to make my wife pregnant?

Thanks in Advance.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Let your semen flows out from her vagina as that is  normal and it has nothing to do with her not getting pregnant. She needs only one sperm to connect with her fertile egg to get her pregnant so keep having sex with her and she will be pregnant soon.

Make sure that you have sex with her during her unsafe days like after 7 days of her periods and before 7 days of her periods. There is no need to do anything as you are newly married so just have unprotected sex and let her become pregnant naturally.

There are a few techniques to get her pregnant fast like have sex with her while keeping her legs on your shoulder so your sperms can get deep into her vagina to meet the egg and doggy style is also  a good position.
answered Nov 20, 2018 by alpesh kapdi (28,530 points)
selected Nov 21, 2018 by Unknown99
0 like 0 dislike
Just keep fucking regularly & relax .
Eventually result will come.
answered Nov 22, 2018 by DCSB (1,930 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Its natural this is what happens do not worry keep having sex  and you will succeed sometimes things takes time.
answered Nov 23, 2018 by myselfarun (1,940 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Do sex without condom during unsafe days.Repeat sex again and again.Do sufficient foreplay to arouse female partner.Try to do maximum penetration inside vagina and do not detach penis after ejaculation of semen.
answered Nov 26, 2018 by Motilal (9,340 points)