Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,064 questions

48,856 answers

35,899 comments

65,845 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Should I have sex with this Australian lady?

3.1K views
asked Sep 9 in Questions by nameser (170 points)
Hi,

I met a lady online. She is around 49 yrs. She is not very good looking but she is fine and somewhat heavy. She is from australia.

We started casually talking. Then she raised a problem that her husband does not have sex with her now. He cannot get it up.

I  told her its nothing wrong to have sex outside if you feel safe. We talked a lot about sex and other things about her, her family, what work she does. I told about myself too. but not too much.

After a month or so she said she liked me . even when I told i liked a book, she sent it to  me by courier. I  also told her that i liked her not to make her feel bad.

She has informed me that she is coming to india to Mumbai for a week and wanted to have sex in a hotel. i am just confused.

Should I meet her and have sex?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dear friend ,
Congratulations for getting friend with benefits .

She is stranger unless you meet her personally ,  Online world is more dangerous ,

I feel you should first meet her at common place , like coffee day or restaurant etc , you meet her for at least few days  daily , that will give you judgement ,  Then make a room for sex , it should be your place i.e hotel booked by you, hotel should be well known and reputed one in the city.

Your close friend should be known about it.

Security and safety should be first preference .
Condom First
if possible  - do the HIV test also.

If every thing is ok , go ahead and fuck her .

ALL THE BEST .
answered Sep 12 by kapilh (1,205 points)
selected 2 days ago by nameser
commented 6 days ago by nameser (170 points)
@kapilh we are to do the same way, meeting first in a coffee shop. then going to hotel after that suggested by me.
will remember telling my friend. use condom.
Will post my experience when I meet.
Thanks.
commented 6 days ago by nameser (170 points)
Also I want to ask, if we could have oral sex or not. Will it be safe or not??
commented 1 day ago by kapilh (1,205 points)
Thanks for selecting as best answer ,   if everything is as per planned , then enjoy to the fullest  ,  Yaa she will love the oral sex more  .  Dont forget to post your experience .
0 like 0 dislike
Pleased to hear about Australian lady for whom you posses soft corner.In life you will come across several such instances.But walk cautiously otherwise you will be in trouble.Beware of its evil consequences.Why you are running after an Australian lady? You will find many Indians to quench your thirst....seduce them.Please elaborate what type of book she sent to you by courier? Religious or Pornography? What you liked in those books. My answer is 'No' to your last line of your feedback.
answered Sep 13 by Motilal (8,030 points)
0 like 0 dislike
If you feel safe and you found her a genuine woman then there is nothing wrong in having sex with her. She has reasons to have sex with you so if you want to have sex with her then go for it. For a safety side ask her to come to the hotel which you select so you can be safe there and can make sure that there is no trap. Since you are talking to her for the long time you know the situation better so trust your gut feeling and decide what you want to do.
answered Sep 14 by alpesh kapdi (27,390 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Yes you can have sex but meeting a stranger is always risky so always inform atleast one person before going to meet her.

And by talking frequently i am sure you both have understood each other completely so i don't think there will be any problems having sex just start with small conversation and some touches.
answered 4 days ago by myselfarun (1,790 points)