Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,166 questions

49,381 answers

36,139 comments

66,316 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want to have Gay sex.

1.2K views
asked Sep 8 in Questions by roban0203 (155 points)
Hi Everyone,
I am Rohit, age 21.

I was doing sex with friend Raj since I was in 8th STD. In Eight we started masterbating each other and in vacation we tried gay sex from where it continued till many years.

Mostly I was interested to take cock in my ass because masturbation gives me pleasure while taking cock. We gave each other blowjob also but I was always more wild so many times I took his cum in mouth also.

We did it for many years, but slowly we found problem like impotency in Raj, he was not interested in sex, even he ejects without erection. He ejects by just watching porn.

Here I also shifted to different city for my future education.but I am missing anal sex.

This is not like I am gay, I am doing with girls also but still get feeling to get fucked my ass.

This feeling makes to finger my ass but it not giving me that much pleasure. Sometimes I am swallowing my own cum also.

Since few weeks I was desperately looking for gay who will fuck my ass. But I I don't know how to approach.

Guys if any more details required, plz ask. But suggest best solution to control my feelings or to get pleasure in best way..
 

Rohit



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
It sounds that you need a new partner who can fuck your ass daily so try your search and when you find a genuine man who is ready to be in the relationship with you, you both can start having sex with each other. Until that I would suggest buy some toys to use on your ass to get satisfaction. There are many apps and sites available that can get you meet your partner so put your efforts there. You may not be able to find a partner overnight but if you put your best efforts then there is nothing impossible.
answered Sep 14 by alpesh kapdi (27,770 points)
selected Sep 17 by roban0203
0 like 0 dislike
Dear friend
Find with some one who will fulfill ur desire
There are lot of people with same fantasy
answered Sep 9 by Aksh (315 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You just need to find correct groups where you csn find your partner and there is high possibility that you might find someone from this site as well.

Keep trying until you succeed.
answered Sep 16 by myselfarun (1,855 points)