Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,171 questions

49,398 answers

36,148 comments

66,322 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My first time Sex with a Mature Woman. Have some doubts. Please help.

4.3K views
asked Jul 11 in Questions by Santosh95 (125 points)
edited Jul 17 by longhands1

Hi,

I am Santosh, 23 years old. Since past 3 months, I am having sex with a lady I met on Facebook who lives in the same city as mine. She is divorced and 35 years old. I have three questions regarding this...

1. I am beginner in sex and she is the one with whom I had sex for the first time. At the beginning, I followed her instructions and after sometime when I tried to make my own moves she says do like that and like this and she says you will learn lot by following my instructions. She is gorgeous and sexy that makes me obey her instructions and I love it too. How can I convince her to try my own moves?

2. After having sex I feel sleepy. Is this normal?

3. Some times I penetrate her for 4 to 5 times a day. Is this harmful for my health ? And how can I control this sexual urge?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AskAnjali, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
You need to talk to her that you want to take the control of the act as you learned things a lot so ask her to allow you to do it on your own and see her reactions. It sounds that she wants to dominate you and she loves to make you follow her instructions.

If you are enjoying with her and she makes you satisfied then there is nothing wrong in doing what she wants you to do otherwise there are chances that you will lose the vagina which you got luckily.
You can talk to her and hope that she will understand and if she does not then you are left with no option. If you are ready to leave her then you can talk to her that if she does not allow you to do what you want then you are done with her but I am sure you do not want to leave her so follow her instructions and enjoy it.
Most of the men do feel sleepy after having sex so it is normal and there is nothing to worry.

You can penetrate as many times as you want as that is not harmful so if you both want to have sex 4 to 5 times in a day then you both can do it. This is a new and exciting thing for you so you would want to have sex so many times in a day but with time when you will get used to it, you will feel normal and will not crave to have sex more two times in day but as of now enjoy your time with her.

Here I would say you have nothing to worry and you should consider yourself a lucky man that you got a mature woman to have sex who is willing to have sex with you 5 time s in a day.
answered Jul 11 by alpesh kapdi (27,770 points)
selected Sep 12 by Santosh95
commented Jul 12 by Santosh95 (125 points)
Thank you for your reply.... I don't want to leave her so I will follow my lady in bed
0 like 0 dislike
consider yourself a lucky guy to loose your virginity to a matured and experienced one,  Just enjoy the time with her. Learn and enjoy the art of making love to a woman. Tell her what kind of things you like to do. I am sure she will understand you and let you do. As far as falling sleepy after sex is normal no need to worry.
You are very young and there is no harm in having penetrative sex 4 to 5 times a day.  How long you will have penetrative sex like 5 to 10min session each time then it should be fine.
If you dont want to have penetrative sex, have oral sex.
answered Jul 11 by josephRocks (105 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi Santosh

Wait you are in hurry just enjoy the session slowly when she became addict to you then you can control her in every manner. Initially you are too much hungry and she is taking advantage for that she knows very well about young boy and controlling you as her wish. If you want to control her they obey her rules when she called avoid something let her hungry and tell you want something else definitely she will allow you.

4 or 5 times sex in a day not harmful if your body allow just enjoy the session make her slut used her all parts, squeeze her badly.

Best of luck
answered Jul 13 by kingmyaqueen (2,455 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hello Santosh
Just like she instruct you you also find the correct time when she is in your full control, then try whatever you want to do, if she like that then she again wanna try that.
Yup, its nothing wrong to sleep after sex.
If you are much healthy and did find yourself uncomfortable for having sex 4 to 5 times a day, keep having fun
even i also have 3 to 5 times sex in a day with my gf, whenever we meet.
answered Jul 17 by Beauty Hunter (1,290 points)
0 like 0 dislike
1. Your relationship is very new. Let her first use you for all her fantacies and you obey her commands. Later on as your relationship matures, you can try different moves on her.

2. You are feeling tired after sex. It is very normal.

3. You can penetrate as many times as your dick gets hard. Your sexual activity will decrease after you both get used to having sex often.
answered Jul 18 by msms11 (255 points)