Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,063 questions

48,846 answers

35,888 comments

65,831 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I am getting attracted towards my married elder sister. How to control myself?

2.1K views
asked Jun 18 in Questions by Chintu121 (125 points)

Hello everyone,

Lety me introduce myself. I am 25 years old, presently persuing my Masters. Ours is a small Family consisting of mom, dad, elder sister and me. My eldersister got married at the age of 19 to one of our relatives who was 28 years. After 11 years of their marriage, they were blessed with a baby boy.

My mom went to my sister's home at the time of her pregnancy and stayed for 6 months with her. After child birth, my mom returned to our home. My Brother-in-law will be alomst 3 days out of town in a week, so my parents requested me to stay with her and help her in house hold chores, so I came here to stay with her.

She has changed a lot after her pregancy. She has becoame more attractive and sexier than before. She and I shared a special bond in our childhood. She used to make bathe me and help me get ready for school. We both studied in the same school. She has started treating me as a child. Most of the time she will be in her nighties without any inners, her milk oozes from her boobs and makes her nighty wet near her nipples.

Seeing her like that has started attraction towards her. She feeds her child infront of me. She simply pulls her nighty down takes out her boobs and feeds the baby. If I stare at her boobs she simply smiles.

After bathing her child, her nighty will get totally wet and stick to her body, and her body will be clearly visible to me as she never wears any inners. She never tries to cover her body.fgf

I am attracted towards her very much. I started masturbating thinking of her and sometimes use her panty for masturbating. I feel guilty and try not to think like that about her, but I cant stop myself. During masturbation, even if I think about someone else I can't even masturbate properly.

Somehow, my sister also knows about my masturbation in her panties. She said not to do it regularly as it may cause health problems. But she never tries to hide her body from me?




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi Dear,

My Sister also knows about my masturbation in her panties. She told me not to do it regularly as it may cause health problems. But she never tries to hide her body from me?

Her words give you some pleasure if you want to take wise decision in these words you can ask your sister why you are doing this. Means when I look at your naked body I am not able to control my self and that's why I used your inner wear.

If she is interested then she will tell you some thing or may be she will take her dressing scene and you finally got the solution your problem.

Best of luck
answered Jul 12 by kingmyaqueen (2,365 points)
selected Jul 25 by Chintu121
0 like 0 dislike
If you want to stop this then the self-control is the only way so determine that you would never try to cross your limit with her. However, you can masturbate while fantasizing her as that is harmless as long as no one would come to know about it. Stay away from her underwear as she knows about it so before she makes a scene to make you embarrass stay away from it. The self-control is the only way to stop this and if possible then send your mom to help her and you stay at home so you would not get excited seeing her body.
answered Jul 11 by alpesh kapdi (27,365 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Chintu,

I just wanted to know how she knows that you are masturbating on her panty.

I can suggest if you will answer this.


Sneha
answered Jul 13 by Sneha8122 (400 points)
commented Jul 15 by Sis Lover (135 points)
She must have smelled his dry cum I her used panty.  I also masturbate with my sister's panty but never came on that.
commented Jul 16 by Chintu121 (125 points)
3-4 times she saw her panties in my room while sweeping my room. She simply took away from my room, if i see her while taking them she laughs at me
0 like 0 dislike
If she smiles when you look at her boobies then I think you can also suck her nipples. Think that when will you get a chance better than this. You both are alone at home. You can even have a full intercourse with her. Sis lover just suggests. The choice is up to you.
answered Jul 15 by Sis Lover (135 points)
...