Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,166 questions

49,384 answers

36,141 comments

66,316 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I have a Girlfriend who I love and will marry. But mature Aunties are making me horny!

2.1K views
asked Jun 1 in Questions by pirlo (155 points)
edited Jun 7 by longhands1

Hi, I'm a 25 year old guy from Pune. Currently I'm in a very ahppy relationship with my girlfriend for more than a decade (yes!). And we will be getting married in next 6 months.

However, even after living together and having regular sexual intercourse I'm unable to suppress my urge for mature aunties / ladies / women.

Right from childhood I wanted to have sex with my mature aunts and neighbors but apart from few gropings I never got lucky. I ended up satisfying my thirst for aunties with my girlfriend whom I love like anything. Even she knows that I'm very much inclined towards mature women and she likes teasing me by showing photos of her sexy voluptuous aunts.

I've been to spa / red light areas with friends but while they enjoyed it I never went in as I felt very bad for my girlfriend. But recently as the wedding date is getting closer I'm feeling too anxious to flirt with aunties and have sexual relationship with them, it is like my top priority for bachelor bucket list.

Further, following the posts in AA has made me realize that I should not miss having sex with dominant mature women while I'm young.

So, please let me know what should be my next course of action. Prostitutes are still a no!

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
This is your fetish and you have a right to keep the fetish and you can even fantasize about having sex with mature aunties while you have sex with your partner but that should be only limited to fantasy as you do not have any right to make it reality. There are many things we want to do but that does not mean that we have to actually do it as our situations do not allow us and we have to control ourselves.

You would not get anything by having sex with mature women so just fantasize about them and make sure nothing would affect your relationship with your girlfriend. Don’t you think that your girlfriend deserve a loyal partner with whom she can securely spend her rest of the life?

Control your feelings and focus on how to make your life happy with your girlfriend after the marriage. You are not missing anything if you are not able to have sex with your aunties as it sounds good in the stories and porn videos but the reality is different so be happy with whatever you have in your life.
answered Jun 1 by alpesh kapdi (27,770 points)
selected Jul 3 by pirlo
commented Jun 4 by pirlo (155 points)
Thanks for your advice. Yeah, my girl do deserve a loyal partner and I'm working hard to be the one. Hope I can resist the fetish, if not, then I hope my girl would join me for a threesome! :) #wishes=horses
0 like 0 dislike
You love your girl friend and going to marry soon.This is most welcome.You are living together and doing sex.Enjoy life with her.It will be better,if you divert your attention from from prostitutes and mature women.
answered Jun 2 by Motilal (8,290 points)
commented Jun 4 by pirlo (155 points)
Thanks a lot for your advice. I'm on it!
0 like 0 dislike
Hi Pirlo

You are not alone who wanting to sex mature lady we also with you. Its a very simple concept every boy likes curve and girls have less curve comparative  to aunties. Their curves makes us crazy and we wanted to mess them that's  why every men likes aunties.  Do not worry after some time your future wife also gain the wait and she also looks like aunt. After marriage give her nice treatment and make her aunty soon and enjoy as you want.

Best of luck for you marriage.
answered Jun 2 by kingmyaqueen (2,455 points)
commented Jun 4 by pirlo (155 points)
Thanks a lot for your wishes....looking forward for Aunt-ization of my girl! :D