Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,171 questions

49,398 answers

36,148 comments

66,322 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How does a lady clean her pussy after her partner has ejaculated inside her?

1.9K views
asked May 17 in Questions by Austin George (900 points)
I am 26 year old, unmarried and a virgin.

Once the man orgasms, he will ejaculate inside his partners pussy. As we all know semen is a sticky liquid. How does the lady remove some of the sticky semen that seeps through deep inside her pussy? Does she insert her finger deep inside her pussy and scoop it out? Or does she use water, sanitary napkins, tissue paper etc to clean her pussy?

Boyfriends/husbands, do you help your ladies to clean up their pussies? Do they ever ask you to clean it up for them? If so, do you guys enjoy cleaning their pussies?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Motilal,

You are good to answer on many topics but here u failed by said you never heard..
Anyways those who not aware or know, I want to tell.

If mistaken male ejects his cum inside female organ, smart girls immediately went to washroom.

Max cum cames out during urine, rest can be removed by pulling from finger. Some girls insert dry cloth inside the vigina which absorbs remaining cum. They can insert pipe and release water pressure which helps to wash it from inside..

Scientifically it not assures pregnancy.. but yes, it works...

Sneha
answered May 20 by Sneha8122 (400 points)
selected May 20 by Austin George
1 like 0 dislike
A portion of semen comes out automatically.Rest of ejaculated semen may be cleaned with tissue paper or napkin.Washing with water spray is also handy.Never heard about insertion of finger to scoop out semen from pussy.
answered May 18 by Motilal (8,290 points)
1 like 0 dislike
my personal experience all this time i experienced women either dont clean allow to remain inside pussy ,if semen has come outside of pussy they will only clean after some time in outside area of pussy only ,Semen is not poison or acid that my partners felt after ejaculation that they were too bothered to run after cleaning it. .
answered May 18 by Lifewithfreedoms (920 points)