Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,155 questions

49,307 answers

36,120 comments

66,300 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to make my Girlfriend squirt her juices?

1.1K views
asked May 13 in Questions by Svkhanna222 (205 points)
edited May 16 by longhands1

My GF has never squirted. I want her to squirt her cunt juice. Please tell me about this. I also want to make her cum.

She tells me that she does not maturbate. Please tell me how to make her squirit and release her pussy's water.

Will I be able to drink it?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AskAnjali, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Jun 8 by longhands1 (85,735 points)
khanna,

Have you read this in your Question?

2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

Please follow and then only ask new question. Seems you do not understand English.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
My boy...Be a Man and think like a Man

Stimultaion...Stimultaion....Stimultaion....Stimultaion of both mind n body is the crux of the game.

Oral, verbal n mind are the 3 golden words to make your gf squirt.

Watch some porn movies for tips, bit remember the 3 golden words..

It's a skill that can mastered only by consciously practicing it...Ore the better.

Infact every men that I have slept with were able to do it for me...

With love ,
Sexy Gudiya
answered May 16 by boldnsexy (1,220 points)
selected Jun 11 by Svkhanna222
0 like 0 dislike
Women do not squirt the fluid as much as men do so it is really hard to drink but if you keep licking her vagina while is going through the orgasm then there are chances that you get some fluid of her to drink. How to make her squirt is something I think you should ask her as she is the only one who knows how her body works and what makes her to orgasm so ask her what she likes and what she wants you to do with her body so she gets the maximum pleasure.

However, there are many women who do not get orgasm each time so I would say there is no to focus on the orgasm too much if she is enjoying the intimate moments with you. Too much foreplay followed by the oral sex can make huge different so try it and see how it goes.
answered May 15 by alpesh kapdi (27,745 points)
0 like 0 dislike
She will when you will be able to hit her gspot. you can refer to some kamasutra poses which can be very useful to make her cum but try only if its comfortable for both of you.

drinking and other kinky stuff can harm you if the person is having any disease, in other word you can only if she is free from any std or other diseases.

Also you can make her cum by finger fuck her putting 3-4 finger in her vagina. i can give some links to how its done.
answered May 15 by myselfarun (1,850 points)