Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,878 questions

48,032 answers

35,518 comments

65,164 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I have Sexual relation with my Brother and am addicted to his Semen.

5.5K views
asked May 6 in Questions by Sneha8122 (390 points)
edited Jun 10 by longhands1

Hello,

I am Sneha, married 31 years. I have a daughter who is 3 years of age.

I had started sexual relationship with my own brother who is 2 years younger than me, when I was in engineering.

Everything was exciting during our college time. There is nothing like brother-sister after our relation started. But now as I am married, I cannot take the risk of continuing with my brother...

I am writing everytime in detail so I can get best answers with good solutions.

I got married at the age of 24 but still having sex with my bro because I like him. We both love each other but cannot legalise our relation with marriage as our society will never allow this....

We love each other and like to do everything. May be that is the reason why my bro is not ready to leave me alone in my marriage life...

I also like to sleep with him 3,4 or 5 times in a month as lwe are living in the same city. But now, I get scared that one day we will get caught. Our youngest sister also noticed that something fishy between both of us as well as my mother-in-law also asks question of his frequent visit.

I already have done abortion with the help of medicine 2 times after I got pregnant by my brother. He is like mad to have sex with me. Many times I decided to tell him to stop but when him comes to meet me, I loose my own emotions and control.

I am also addicted for Sex with him because of below reasons:

1) His cock is bigger than my husband's

2) He has more stamina and can make me orgasm.

3) I like the taste and smell of his sperms which I never liked of my husband..

4) He will do everything for my pleasure, which my hubby is not doing...My husband does not even lick my ass or vagina.

Now, I want to live peaceful life without any tension, but not getting how to make my Bro understand and how to control my own feelings for sex with him... I cannot share how much I am addicted to swallow his sperm. If I don't get a chance to have sex with him, I give him oral and shake his cock in the car or on Terrace so that he ejaculates all his semen and then I swallow.

Please don't make any joke or cheap comments on my problem. I wish to get best solution...

Sneha

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Jun 7 by longhands1 (82,510 points)
Sneha,

You have switched OFF your PM. We do NOT post questions from Users who have switched off their PM.

Please turn it on and ask your new question again.

LH



Please log in or register to answer this question.

11 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dear  Ms Sneha,

You say, your husband is having EMA and is very broad minded too. Discuss with him about the possibility of your having an extra marital affair too as you are  sexually unsatisfied. If he agrees to your having one, then you may inform him that your brother  is showing sexual interest in you.

If your husband gives the green signal to go ahead, then very good; but if he shows any recalcitrancy, then try to convince him by saying that doing it with your brother is much safer than doing it with an outsider. An outsider may blackmail you and put your family reputation at risk.

I think after some initial hesitation and objection your husband will ultimately  agree. In case your husband disagrees, it's better to stop the relationship with your brother. The sexual pleasure you are getting from your brother is simply not worth the mental tension it's giving you in the return.
answered May 21 by Hrudananda (150 points)
selected Jun 9 by Sneha8122
0 like 0 dislike
You are fearing that you both will be caught because it is going to happen sooner rather than later as other people around you started doubting about you both so now you are not far away from getting caught.  The reasons you are assigning to continue with your brother have no justification as you are a married lady with a kid so you have so many responsibilities other than giving pleasure to your own brother.

Stop having sex with him and ask him not to visit you without any work or alone as your MIL has doubt on you. He may not want to leave you as he is getting free sex so why would he leaves you but you should stay firm on your decision that you have decided to stop this so with time he will understand that you will no more spread your legs for him.

You cannot stay with him or his semen because you do not want to satyr and you want an excuse to have sex with him otherwise there is a way to stop this and the self-control is the way to put the stop on this relationship.

If you do not want to get caught then stop having sex with him otherwise be ready to be caught and be ready to face the most embarrassing situation of your life which would ruin everything. I feel bad for your husband who is working his ass off to make your life better and you are offering your vagina to your own brother what more pity than this one can have.
answered May 15 by alpesh kapdi (25,535 points)
commented May 15 by Sneha8122 (390 points)
Alpesh,

Thanks for your reply.
But only 1 think I didn't like so want to clarify.
There is nothing like I am only cheating to my husband...
See I understand need of man also, I know my husband also use to sex with call girls while travelling.

Hope u stop blaming me..

Apart from this, i will think on it suggestion and will surely do something positive for betterment mine and family...

Sneha
commented Jun 3 by longhands1 (82,510 points)
Sneha,

You have switched OFF your PM. I regret I cannot accept a Question from a User who has switched off their PM.

LH
0 like 0 dislike
The only thing you are concerned is getting caught which you will not if you both take some precautions ask your brother to reduce frequency of visiting you and you should do the same. Behave normal in front of your younger sister mom and others.

i dont think you will resist his cock after all this but you can do one thing if you want get a bf outside marriage who can satisfy your needs this way your mind will be diverted from your brother .
answered May 15 by myselfarun (1,585 points)
commented May 15 by Sneha8122 (390 points)
Hi Arun,

Idea of BF is really not good...
Then brother itself best option ..

Anyways thanks at least you suggested something..

Frankly saying, I don't think I will get any better solution from anyone from this Site...
commented May 16 by myselfarun (1,585 points)
And why you feel like that?
0 like 0 dislike
you started sexual relationship like 10 years ago. and still you continuing this. which only start to show drawbacks now.

get your brother married as soon as possible so he can focus on his wife. and from your side you also try to avoid him. this will be tough at starting but once you achieve good level at this then it won't be painful for you anymore.

don't compare your husband with your brother. may be he don't have big cock and good stamina. but he have something unique. try to find that. you can ask your husband to lick your pussy or fingering.
most of the married men do ema for many reasons and one of the famous reason is that their wife isn't good at bed. may be you are good at bed with your brother. and you are in comfort zone only with him. try to make your husband comfortable and he will take care of your comfort.
after that still you don't find your husband good enough then talk with him.
some couples do ema on mutual consent to spice up theirs sexual life. you can try this also. but don't choose your brother as your sex partner for that. coz it start with one thing and after circling round and round comesback to the same thing.

keep is updated so we can help you better
answered May 15 by Harsh.03 (930 points)
commented May 16 by Sneha8122 (390 points)
What is email???

I know whatever I am doing is not correct and cannot carry it forever.

See frankly saying, I can manage my bro for life time there is no issue.
My husband also very open minded but I really don't think nobody can resist the shock of incestism...

Once I can convense him for group sex also..

He will never accept my relationship with bro.

That is y only I want to stop it here, else I don't want...

And plz explain ema

Sneha
commented May 16 by Harsh.03 (930 points)
ema = extra marital affair.

you said that you know that what you are doing is not right, then you said that you can manage your bro for life time what that means.
I think you really confused about what you need to do.

may be sex with your bro is better than your husband. but sometimes we need to make some sacrifices for sake of our future.
you enjoyed too much with your brother. now you need to stop this.
and it all depends on you whether you want to stop it or not.

as you said your husband is open minded, but he won't accept this kinda relationship of you and your brother. but if talk with him you both can do ema on mutual consent.
thing is that you haven't been with any other man than your husband and brother. may be you try you find one good than your brother.
0 like 0 dislike
See, its all due to your sexual frustration nd your too much love for your brother and the thought in your mind that "big cock are always better", its not the size but its the technique.

You should openly talk to your husband that you are not sexually satisfied and give him a viagra pill before having sex. Even if still you don't feel that pleasure and love with your husband due to his selfish sex then you need another way to let go your sexual frustration because you feel sexually frustrated and emotionally insecure, your brother loves you a lot, so you meet him to cure your emotional insecurity but you end up having sex because you are unable to control your emotions.

To stop this, you have to channel out the sexual and emotional frustration. Exercise and physical activity will help you channel out your sexual frustration. Join a part time job or get yourself into a very hectic schedule and join a gym side by side. The workload and the body activity will completely drain out your energy, keep your day occupied with thoughts of work instead of sexual, hence making you tired or to fall asleep and giving you almost no time to think about sex .

If even when in house if you suddenly start to get horny just grab your earphones turn up the music volume and start doing any exercise (like running, etc), or high intensity exercise. It will drain out your horniness.

Try meeting less with your brother and talking less to him and directly message him that you don't want it anymore or else meet him when family is around. Don't meet him alone because your emotional bonding with him will again make you uncontrollable about your feeling.
answered May 16 by Abhi sood (125 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Sneha,
Your best shot is to maintain the sexual relationship a hardcore secret. You can ask your brother to not be close to you when family members are around. You can ask him to stay as far as possible when your MIL,  younger sister is around. You can go to his place because no one from his side doubt him(according to your question). So you can go over to his place when you want sex from him. At the same time, don't feel anxious as again your family members will doubt you more and you will turn out to be more suspicious. Try to play it normal, just with more distance between you both. Or you both can plan a place separately and then have sex there. OR talk to your brother about this and try to make a fake-fight when all 'your side' family members are around. Let it be fake to you both. Let it look real for people around you. And then you both can keep this as a nasty secret of you both and can have sex. But have sex only In a place other than your both houses like :- resort, hotel, etc.
answered May 16 by Darius (680 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Let him not come to your place where your mother in law also is staying. Put a copper T to block pregnancy is. Go to his house and do.
answered May 17 by kunjumon57 (505 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Sneha,

You seems to be completely immersed in having sex  with your brother and your hole and mouth are addictive to his shaft it to the the fullest.

I think you should not even stop it but make it safe, never do it at your in-laws or at your home..

You should do it outside your home, may be in a hotel, nowadays in big cities hotels are available on hour basis and even they don't ask any questions to two consenting adults.

Last ask your brother to get married and enjoy fucking, Happy incesting...
answered May 22 by Sonu8637 (125 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You are straight forward person who disclosed everything her look there is only one way now you have to divorce your present husband and allow him to take your child live with him because she is safe with him rather than with you .Your nature of adapting mind to your brother has grown very rare and truthful that even counseling or medical cure is impossible so I will say divorce your husband and be a independent women be stand alone in your style nothing wrong in it ,enjoy all pleasures with your brother for this even you will have to even shift to a new city itself along with your brother .Look if your husband knows this he will shatter like anything all his dream will come to an end .I have read a recent crime file which really happened in police records which made the country shatter in tears ,a brother and sister were in sexual relations from childhood and when sister got married still  they continued even the first child was of the brother not her husbands a incident happened were husbands mom saw brother and sister making sex in bed then both of them killed the mother in law after few days when husband saw same thing brother and sister making sex they both killed husband also ,while police were running after the culprit it  took 1 year for them to solve the issue but they were caught this brother and sister and sentenced them till death .

Anything can happen if you are caught so think wise and get rid of your husband today itself just divorce him let him marry  a new girl and settle a new life .You can live a happy life away from your city with your brother for permanent happiness. I have seen women of high desire women saying they need too much cocks a day ,women in need of loads of semen , women saying they need big cocks ,women saying they love extra marital affairs , women saying lot of things which are always of no meaning while they have a good life in hand they spoil with lot of misleading ideas and at the end face a pitfall were they have ended in permanent damage either in the form of crime or disease either mental or else bodily.


So divorce your husband and live as you like in a new city that is the only solution.
answered May 22 by Lifewithfreedoms (875 points)
commented May 23 by Sneha8122 (390 points)
Don't mind... But you are totally mad to suggest like this...

See I know we have done mistake...
But i trust on myself also. In worst situation I can manipulate and convense my husband also for everything... Which I have already started...

But plz life me kisi Ko divorce suggest mat karna...

Sneha
0 like 0 dislike
I understand your situation as I am in the same condition with my step mother!  See i can tell you a few things,

1) Society wont accept this but I believe there is nothing wrong in having sexual desire with your Brother!  Just be normal in front of your mother in law and younger sister! If  they come to know about this  then they will create a scene out of it.

Tell your brother not to show his emotions when sister or mother in law are around ! Never show too much anxiety to call brother. This will make them think something is going wrong. Just find some secret place outside the house where nobody is there. Limit your feelings and reduce sex between you to 2-3 times a month..but before doing so check everything.

Even a small mistake can bring you shame in front of Society! See every habit once you get addicted, be it smoking or sex is not easy to leave. You cannot leave it at ONCE..But if you reduce your habit, like say if you had sex 5 times a month and you reduced it to 3 times, then once a month, then just oral sex and then just kissing. Then a time will come when this habit will go away completely!

But main thing is maintain control over emotions. Don't give up easily. Engage in other activity so you  can get rid of this habit slowly and gradually. Also tell your brother of what I told u! Even if he removes clothes and dick ...Try to control your emotions. Don't get carried away easily!

If you have any more doubt reply to me or share your mail! Thanks
answered May 27 by sexlove21 (145 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I remember licking my sister's pussy in childhood days which is the best thing I've ever tasted. I was so crazy for her pussy that I even torn 2 of her undies with my teeth before licking her. I used to inject honey into her pussy (without needle lol !!) and then lick her deeply.

But from 12 years I haven't touched her. I want to start all those this again. But I don't know how to start our what to say, how will she respond?
answered Jun 24 by John Ten (185 points)