Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,573 questions

51,081 answers

36,917 comments

70,509 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I role play Devar-Bhabi with my married Lover. Am confused.

3.3K views
asked Apr 24, 2018 in Questions by fantasies (170 points)
reshown Apr 27, 2018 by longhands1

Hello everybody,

I am a male of 42 , married for 18 yrs and blessed with a son. Ours is an arranged marriage.

I want to share my story to get sincere views from you all and get rid of my confusions.

I am an Engineering graduate. Since the engineering college was in my aunt's town, I had finished my degree by staying in my aunt's house. There I had fallen in love with my cousin, (aunt's daughter), who was 5 years younger than me. But like a goddess of love, it  was really a beautiful romantic experience and thre was nothing physical.

But, finally we were caught and forced to marry separately in the same year. She got married in a joint Family with father in law and devar. She got married when she was 21. Her devar was in the 12th std. She has good relations with her devar. She treats him like her younger brother.

After marriage we became closer than before and it becamea relationship of love, care, and physical satisfaction. However both of our spouses have some doubts on us. My wife is more confident about her observations than my Lover's husband. But we managed our affair successfully and even have a baby daughter about which no one knows. She has two daughters, one is mine.

We have a wondurfull relationship and it feels tht God has made us for each other.

When I came to know about this Site, I began to share some horny experiences and questions of the members here, to her during my intimate sessions with her to spice up and make sex more enjoyable.

I requested her for roleplay of threesome which she accepted to satisfy me. I found her more active after she began reading AskAnjali stuff and we began to discuss more especially group sex, which I really enjoyed. We had a practice to discuss someone's experience and enjoyed our discussion. I used to ask her to pick a question and what I noticed was that she always picked some devar-bhabhi stuff.

She is now 37-38,  Phd and Principal of a College. Recently after a huge fight due to some reason, during our love session, I ask her for Roleplay of Devar-Bhahi, and to my surprie she not only agreed but enjoyed till the last. The Session lasted for almost 3 hours and she repeatedly whispered "devar" in my ears with moaning and passion.

After her devar married, he has shifted to the US and come once in a year for 10-15 days.

Now I m confused what is in her mind?

Does she has some fantasy for her devar?

She was a traditional lady formerly and always says that you have changed me.

I am very possive about her. I can fantasize to spice up our love session but I cant share her with anyone else (other than her husband) at any point.

I tried to discuss about the confusions in my mind but she refused to talk about it.

Please help me to get rid of my doubts and confusion.

 

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AskAnjali, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
fantasies

1.If her devar comes once in a year for 10-15 days - he may be coming with his family; visiting many places. .
2.fantacies, you need to accept the reality. If at all anything happened as you smell recently, that would have been happening for the last 16 years. This has come to your notice recently. Through off your possessiveness.
3. It may also be your imagination.
4. Even if it is true what will you do? Just see, the spouses with strong observations and confidence could not do anything.
4. fantacies, one daughter is yours is not an issue to cheer. It has placed you with a lot of responsibilities. Ensure that you do not disturb the Principal's married life and also ensure that your daughter is married to a good family and live happily.
5. As humans, we do not know what the law of karma is in store. In previous generations, the rich who went to devdasi's regularly to show of their power, at the time of passing days, wept and could not bear, their daughter's (born to devadasi) sufferings of taking many rich man. After all she is his blood.

Ther is no doubt. There is no confusion of Devar - Bhabhi. There is no possessiveness. Take care of your daughter's future.
answered Apr 25, 2018 by solliadi (4,200 points)
selected Apr 26, 2018 by fantasies
commented Apr 27, 2018 by fantasies (170 points)
Thanx solliadi for your concern,
She alwayz shows me that I m her world , when I came to about this site , I tried to contact some female members , when she came to know,  she had gone in depression from where she came back with my help & under medical supervision.
So, she doesn't let me  think beyond her.
Even in our matter I   introduced her to experimental sex life  & I requested her for role play.
I dont know what destiny has decided for me ,  but as I knows her , I dont have any doubt for her activities.
But her attempt in our intimate session confused me.
Yeah, we are very carefull about childrens & planned many things for their career.
Thanx once again.
commented Apr 28, 2018 by solliadi (4,200 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer as the best.
Wish you a happy life.
0 like 0 dislike
Definately she is having affair or a big crush on her Devar
answered Apr 25, 2018 by drsahil (160 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Whatever it would be like whether she has just a fantasy about her devar or they are in actial relationship, since she refused to talk to you over the subject I think you should not bring the subject into discussion again otherwise you may lose her as it is clear that this is the sensitive subject for her.

I would say you just carry on with your affair and use her vagina as much as you can until you both want to stop this affair. What she does in her personal life is not your business as she is not your wife and she is free to do whatever she wants to do in her personal life. You are getting free sex so enjoy the sex and nothing else as it is useless to get indulge in her personal life.  

What will you do if you find out that she and her devar are having sex with each other? Chances are that it is her fantasy only and she is using role play to fulfill her fantasy so let her continue with it without you digging the subject too much.
answered Apr 26, 2018 by alpesh kapdi (28,520 points)
commented Apr 27, 2018 by fantasies (170 points)
edited Apr 27, 2018 by fantasies
Thanx Alpesh, for answering my question.

Actually being together for more than 25 years, we both are very possessive of each other. She even doesn't allow me to get close to any other female.

She refused to talk on subjected matter by saying mujh par yakin rakho, mai tumare alawa kuch soch hi nai pati &  ki ab aage se ye nahi karenge.

As we are in the same town, we usually spend our evenings together , we always are in telephonic contact like we are addicted. Since  we are cousins, we have good family relations too.

Previously when her devar was in Pune and when he came back home on vacation, we (means I and she ) usually go for some outings for 2-3 days, which she always initiates.

We feel that we are committed to each other. She always makes me remember that. So her usual behavior with me is very possessive & so  her attempt during love making  confused me .