Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,884 questions

48,050 answers

35,526 comments

65,180 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I am addicted to mature women after I fingered my Mature Class Teacher.

3.9K views
asked Apr 20 in Questions by Jay777 (130 points)
edited Apr 20 by longhands1

Hi,

I am Jay from Raipur. Since last 5 years, I am addicted to mature women for sex. Actually it all started 5 years back.

One of the my class teacher who is a Divorcee and is aged about 45 years, tried to seduce me. We kissed each other and I touched her private part and licked her thigh, neck etc. But  sex did not happen as her brother entered the house.

Then after some days she denied to keep contact with me. She said sorry for what happned and said it was her mistake. Then I shifted to Raipur for job purpose.

From that day, I am addicted to mature women for sex. What to do? Is there any solution? Please help me.

Are there any mature Escort Services in India (near Raipur) that will provide such Service?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Apr 23 by longhands1 (82,610 points)
1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

Have you read the above in your Question. Please complete your Profile and then only ask your New Question. It is rejected at present.
commented Jun 11 by longhands1 (82,610 points)
You have again asked a new Question....without completing your Profile.

Your new question is rejected. Complete your Profile and then only ask your new question.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
calm down everyone have these fantasies you might able to fulfill that in future. Try to be in contact with mature womans, go for evening walks try to contact them and try your luck.
answered Apr 21 by myselfarun (1,590 points)
selected Apr 22 by Jay777
commented Apr 22 by Jay777 (130 points)
reshown Apr 28 by longhands1
Dont worry.

I was in good position. I am well established in my career now. I also had sexual desires for mature women only. Now, I am 25 years old.

It happened in my engineering college life. When I was in my 4th year, my lady professor, aged 45 seduced me and we had nt sex..we just had good foreplay..

Now my preference is for older women and not young girls.
0 like 0 dislike
Oh my god... again teacher student relationship. The only solution which comes to my mind is " you could find a girlfriend of your age ".  Have self control and concentrate on your career.
answered Apr 20 by deepu1996 (360 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You have not mentioned your age here in this feedback.Since you fingered your mature class teacher,it is obvious that you are still studying in school.Where you fingered is not mentioned by you.Your present age may be one third of her age.You started such activities five years ago,seems to be a fabulous joke. Don't make yourself so cheap.Finish your studies and look ahead to build your future.Don't live like cat and ***.
answered Apr 20 by Motilal (7,550 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Jay
You did not mention your age. This incident happened 5 years before and you shifted to Raipur for Job purpose.
That means your are now above 25 years age and doing some job.

From that day of incident, you are addicted to mature women for sex. Now you are wondering What to do?

Solution: Just ask yourself, whether you need mature women for sex or any girl for sex. It will be any girl for sex. Start searching a girl for your marriage and give your marriage invitation to your teacher who inspired you to marry at 25.

Warning : A single act of seduction made you to grinding yourseves for five years. Escorts Services will spoil your body, mind and soul. Only few exceptions may become enlightened in the process.
answered Apr 20 by solliadi (2,365 points)
0 like 0 dislike
As far as escort service near where you love available or not is something you should find out on your own and most of the areas do have escort services but you should find the right one if you do not want to end up losing your money to some fraud.

Addiction for mature women is something no one can change it for you as it is your personal preferences but that does not mean that you should not focus on other things. If you get a chance then fuck mature women as there is nothing wrong. You are a normal guy with normal urge to have sex with women who are mature.
answered Apr 21 by alpesh kapdi (25,550 points)