Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,064 questions

48,856 answers

35,899 comments

65,841 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to seduce my Neighbouring Aunty?

1.9K views
asked Apr 16 in Questions by Arya1ce11me034 (185 points)
edited Apr 26 by longhands1

Hi to all,

I am a love failure guy. I have seen one aunty in my area. She is 32 and I am 24 years old.

 If I went that side she didn't notice me...  One time she stand in outside I went 3 or 4 times.. This time she seeing me.. And she came my home side she looked and sighted me me started bike I surrounded and looked 2 or 3 time..  She looking me... I do no what I do... Shall I talk with her I want to tell her u looking so beautiful...  If I tell means what she do..??

(I have not edited this Question. See if you can understand what he means to say. He had asked similar question in 2015 ....Moderator).

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AskAnjali, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Arya

Since you are ready to take a risk you have to start approaching her slowly and start from smiling at her, no matter what she thinks.Try to help her. Tell her that she is looking beautiful. Ask her for sex as you asked your aunt earlier.  If she is inclined, it will come through..
answered Apr 18 by solliadi (2,910 points)
selected Apr 19 by Arya1ce11me034
0 like 0 dislike
The feedback submitted by Arya is not clear and contents are vague.English is very poor and needs no amendment.It should not have seen the light of the day.He may be permitted to write in his mother tongue.It may be followed by English version of Moderator.
answered Apr 19 by Motilal (8,030 points)