Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,063 questions

48,846 answers

35,888 comments

65,829 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Chachi wants to continue having sex with me. What should I do ?

4.7K views
asked Apr 3 in Questions by tasin (150 points)
edited Apr 3 by longhands1

Hello,

I'm from India. I don't know where to begin. I'm 23 years old. I want to know what should I do about my problem

I was born in Kolkata but after completing my college I had to move to Mumbai. Only my chacha ( father's brother ) and chachi lives there. So I moved to their house. My chacha married in 2009. My chachi is 34 years old and has a very tight figure. They do not have a child till now.

It was a huge 2 storeyed duplex building. I moved to the 2nd floor of the building. My chachi and chacha lived on 1st floor. My chacha is a Government officerand so due to work, sometimes he doesn't come home for weeks.

I'm pretty free with my chachi. So one day, I asked her why aren't you having a baby. It's been so long since you both are married. My chachi said that they felt that they are not ready. But anyone could tell that she was laying by her facial expressions.

Moving fast forward...

One day my chacha had gone for some government work for a week. On that day it was heavily raining all day and night. I was just watching TV and chachi was doing her usual work. I was watching the movie " Titanic " and asked my chachi to join me. So after 20 minutes she joined with me to see the movie. In the scene when Kate became naked, it was quite an embarrassing moment for us.

I turned the movie off and went to my room, wishing her good night. It was about 2 a.m at when lightning began to struck. I'm quite afraid of lightning. So, I went to my chachi 's room to see if she was still awake. When I knocked on her door she responded that she was awake. I asked her if I could sleep beside her. She agreed.

That night it was quite cold and there where no blanket. So, I embraced her and she also embraced me back tightly. Then what happened was beyond my imagination. She suddenly kissed me on my lips. I felt a strong lightning going through my body. I didn't respond as I was quite stunned. Then she again kissed me and I could feel the growing heat inside me. I kissed her back her. We just kissed each other for nearly 10  minutes.

Then I started kissing her neck and she became more excited. She put her hand inside my trouser and began holding my dick. My dick started dancing . Then I pressed her boobs and told her to  remove her dress. She removed her dress and after removing her bra, I began sucking her boobs and Nipples. It was the Best experience of my life. Her boobs were medium in size and her nipple was SOOOO BEAUTIFUL.

Then she gave me a pleasurable Blowjob. Everything happened fast and within 10 minutes, I started fucking her hard. I was in a missionary position. I slapped her butt many times. So that whole night we were naked and after that we did sex almost every day and night until my chaccha returned .

Now , I don't know what to do . She insists that I have sex with her. She said that she can't live without my fuck.

What should I do now ?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
You should have sex with her as you 23 and I am sure your dick needs a vagina and since you are getting free and safe sex from your aunt you should continue with her. You are lucky that you can use your aunt’s vagina so do not miss this opportunity and fuck her as long as you both want.

Make sure that your uncle would not caught you guys having sex otherwise it would be the most embarrassing moments for both of you to face especially to your aunt. Be careful and play safe and have sex with her.
answered Apr 5 by alpesh kapdi (27,365 points)
selected Apr 7 by tasin
commented Apr 5 by tasin (150 points)
Yes we only had sex when uncle is not around . We take precautions before having sex like closing the windows & locking the door .
But , sucking her boobs is only of the best things . What Assets she has !
0 like 0 dislike
It is very clear that you chachi is unsatisfied with her husband. You both had sex and enjoyed that.

All women have the right to get satisfied, and she gets it from you. You also enjoy this. Then what is the problem?

Keep this a secret and enjoy. If you don't fuck her; she may look for another person.
answered Apr 4 by sheetal69 (695 points)
commented Apr 4 by tasin (150 points)
I'm afraid that if unconsciously I'll emotionally attached to her . Then it will be a mess
commented Apr 7 by sheetal69 (695 points)
if women take penis in mouth and suck it well; that mean she is emotionally attached.
0 like 0 dislike
tasin,

I don't see what the problem is. There would be many Users here, who would remove their pants to be in your shoes. But I guess the problem is that you feel you are being forced into having sex.

Your previous question indicated that you have a girlfriend and so it would be rather difficult for you to keep both partners happy, without either of them knowing that you are baking your loaf in their ovens.

Since you are staying with your Chachi, you are in a way compelled to supply your oil to keep the flame in her pussy burning. You really don't have a choice. This is subtle blackmail and now she would also be having an emotional attachment for you besides the physical need. Since you are strong, young and robust, she prefers your cock to her daily meal (husband's cock).

What often starts as a novelty, ends up in a mess as you have noticed and presumably as long as you are living in that house, this is the rent that you have to pay. If one of your partners is broadminded enough to accept your having fun with the other, you could get both of them together to double the fun. But this wont be easy as women are jealous creatures and do not like to share their meat (sausage) with other competitors.    

Keep enjoying till your you get caught by Chacha and then let her solve the problem.
answered Apr 4 by longhands1 (84,335 points)
commented Apr 4 by tasin (150 points)
I have a pretty clean reputation in my family & friends . I want to keep it in that way & I'm also afraid if I became attached to her emotionally
commented Apr 5 by longhands1 (84,335 points)
tasin,

Good to know that you have a clean reputation. But how long will it remain clean when others get to know about your sexual affair with your Chachi? You will become the black sheep of the Family.

It is never easy to just walk away when you are having a relationship with a Family Member. You will need to lovingly convince your Chachi, that you have a Girlfriend and want to concentrate on your Job.

You have to find a way to  move out, only then you will have peace.
commented Apr 5 by tasin (150 points)
longhands1,

That's why I'm trying to stay away from her but I can't . We live under same roof. I tried to talk about this matter to her but every time she just ignores me .

It has become a daily routine for me to fuck her . But I can't deny that fucking her is the most pleasurable thing . After 1st sex, I bought some Dotted condoms and use them to fuck her but she refuses to use condom as she wants to feel my dick skin inside her.
commented Apr 5 by longhands1 (84,335 points)
tasin,

Have you thought about what happens if she gets pregnant and refuses to abort. Dont be naive. Fucking is fun, till you have to face the consequences.

You said you have a clean image....but for how long?
commented Apr 5 by tasin (150 points)
I asked her about that if she becomes pregnant then what's next ? She told me that everyone will think that it's my uncle's child . No one would dare to think about me .
commented Apr 5 by longhands1 (84,335 points)
tasin,

That is exactly the Problem. You are being used. Chacha may also be aware of this....if he is not able to have a child.

Many complications may arise in future. You may have to provide maintenance for the child and your marriage will be in jeopardy in future.

Act wisely. Just for a few moments of pleasure, your whole life can get screwed.
commented Apr 5 by tasin (150 points)
I can't help man . What would you do if u were in my situation ?
commented Apr 5 by longhands1 (84,335 points)
I would use and insist on a condom.
commented Apr 5 by tasin (150 points)
I strongly try to use it but 1st sex was unprotected
0 like 0 dislike
Your story seems to be a calculated fantasy. It rained heavily when your Chacha was away from home....she agreed to sleep with you....no blanket etc. Both embraced each other.

Can a boy of 23 ask a married lady...why you have no baby? Do you mean thunder storm instead of lightning...All these episodes are confusing.

Never forget to use Condom with Chachi, never use her as your wife. You have become her second husband.
answered Apr 5 by Motilal (8,025 points)
commented Apr 5 by tasin (150 points)
Yes , it is normal to say it as my fantasy but I can assure u that it really occurred in that way .
1st time I didn't use any condom but then I bought some dotted condom & fuck her wearing that .
She told me that my chacha had some physical problem that's why they didn't have any baby this long time . They didn't disclose the matter to family because it'll a shame thing for my chacha .
Lastly , life is beyond a movie
0 like 0 dislike
Tasin, you have been answered in detail with your comments being answered in detail. Not much to add except that I would say, you both are adults & into a consenting relationship so whats your worry? Even if she were to get pregnant, you have your uncle to the rescue.

Any relation more so if its incest continues only when both parties are consenting & want it to continue. Either partner must stop when one of you wants to stop so that needs to be made clear to your chachi. Rest as already said many members would love to be in your position. Enjoy & be careful. One last point, this should go to the grave with both of you, I mean no foolish boasts to anyone howsoever close the friend or person may be neither now nor ever in the future. Your chachi should be mature enough to follow this golden rule & you need to adhere strictly too.
answered Apr 7 by nehasona (630 points)
0 like 0 dislike
the way you described this and answers you gave it feel like your uncle is trapped you.
your aunt told you that your uncle have some physical problem and she ask you to do sex without protection. it clearly indicates that they want child from you. this may become problematic in future.

if you are focusing on your career now then you should leave there house because this may distract you.
another way to stop this relationship is by introduce her to someone like your friend etc.
the guy should be trustworthy so he can't missused her.
if you are unable to leave their place then try to avoid as much you can.
use condoms despite what she say. if she keep refusing for condom you should tell her that no condom no sex.
keep us updated.
answered Apr 24 by Harsh.03 (1,025 points)