Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,155 questions

49,307 answers

36,120 comments

66,300 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Can this Site be used to have conversation with others to have sex?

1.5K views
asked Apr 3 in Questions by Myself.rahul (150 points)
edited Apr 3 by longhands1

Hi all,

I am 21 years, and new to this Site. I wanted to know if user can use this Site to find partners to have sex?

I had a GF but she allowed only kissing and did not allow oral sex at all. I want to have Sex or at least oral sex. Can you all advise what to do?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
I think if two people meet using this web site and decide to go further, then, why not?
answered Apr 5 by ana (475 points)
selected Apr 7 by Myself.rahul
commented Apr 5 by Myself.rahul (150 points)
i appreciate your answer
Thanks
1 like 0 dislike
You cannot use this site as a platform to find a woman to have sex as this not the objective and the intention of this site so refrain yourself from doing it.

You can ask sex, relationship and other stuff related questions that you may not be able to ask to your friends or family members because of the nature of the questions and users would reply you here for your knowledge but you cannot seek sex from here.

There are many sites available for the hook up and paid sex so Google it and find the appropriate site that suits your demand.
answered Apr 3 by alpesh kapdi (27,745 points)
commented Apr 4 by Myself.rahul (150 points)
Ok but can i seek advice of others on how to convince her? i mean by posting here?
0 like 0 dislike
It is clear from your feedback,oral sex may be sufficient for your pleasure.Don't go beyond that.At this tender age you should not bother about seeking sex.Abstain from these.It will ruin your career.Go through FAQ of this forum.AA is not a dating site.You may share and solve your problem through PM.Grow more and settle in life to do mature activities.
answered Apr 3 by Motilal (8,255 points)
commented Apr 4 by Myself.rahul (150 points)
No sir. Its not. Why would I be posting here if I was satisfied?

Look all friends of my age have already had sex with their GFs. I just wanted the same for me.
0 like 0 dislike
Myself.Rahul,

I am answering after I read your last Comment. Just because all your friends had sex, does not mean that you should follow them.

Ok, let us presume that you should follow them. There are two ways to have Sex. You either pay for it by going to a prostitute or hiring an Escort. The other way is to have a Girlfriend and convince her to let her have sex with you.

In either case, you have to spend. Do not for a moment think that Sex comes free. You have to spend money either to visit the Prostitute or spend on your Girlfriend, before she parts her pretty feet for you. You also risk marriage claims, if your only intention is to get into her pussy.     

Now, about your question. This is NOT a Sex Site which provides Escorts and Gigolos. Remember Sites like those will require Registration Fees and you have to spend large sums of Money, without the guarantee that you will get a Woman. Many Guys want to become Call Boys, thinking that they will get lots of women to fuck. Most of them are left with a limp cock and no money.

You are free to ask your Sexual doubts here, but do not use this as a pick-up Joint. You will be disappointed.
answered Apr 5 by longhands1 (85,735 points)
commented Apr 5 by Myself.rahul (150 points)
yes i understand that its not about money its just i am unable to convince her but thanks for your answer. Posted was just a question.