Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,064 questions

48,856 answers

35,899 comments

65,840 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Why do I not enjoy Sex with my Chachi and present Girlfriend?

2.5K views
asked Mar 23 in Questions by akshay_mumbai24 (205 points)
edited Mar 25 by longhands1

I am 25 years old, male. I came to know about this Site about a year ago and I started looking for Answers to my Questions related to incest sex. I had an eye on my aunt (chachi). I posted my question here.

Because of all your Answers I was able to enjoy with my aunt. Whenever, we get a chance she gives me handjob, and allows me to press her boobs and grab her ass. I have even clicked her nude pictures. But till now we haven’t indulged in sex.

Actually now I don’t feel like having sex with her. In the heat of the moment, I feel like getting  a handjob from her, but later I feel guilty. For that moment, we both enjoy.

My Question is: Why don’t I feel like having sex with her?
 

3 years back. I had a break up with my GF and it took me around 2 years to get over this breakup.

Now since past 10 months, I am in a relationship with  a girl and she is really nice and loves me (But sometimes I feel like  do I really  love her?). She is a nice  girl and I have no problems with her. We do get intimate many times. She has called me to her place  5-6 times (as she lives with her parents), yet I have not had sex with her. We enjoy foreplay and she gives me handjob and lets me finger her vagina.

My Question here is : Why  do such questions comes to my mind? Do I really love her? Why  don’t I feel the same way  with her as I used to feel with my  ex-GF? 

(Picture sent by User who posted this Question)

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AskAnjali, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Jun 10 by longhands1 (84,355 points)
Akshay,

Have you read Instruction 2 ...posted in this Question?

2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

Why are you asking new question without following the Rules here?
commented Jun 10 by longhands1 (84,355 points)
Have you read Instruction 2 ...posted in earlier Question?

2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

Why are you asking new question without following the Rules here?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
You should not try to compare your feelings with your ex and your current as that is not possible. When you were with your ex you were in the different situation and with your current you got mature and had some relationship experience and grew up so your expectations and feelings may be different.

You should focus on your current girlfriend since you yourself said that she is a perfect girl for you so focus on her. As far as your relationship with your aunt is concerned, you do not feel to have sex with her because you are getting enough satisfaction from the hand job so you are fine with it and it is normal but once you would have sex with her you will want only to have sex with her so taste her vagina and I am sure you want her vagina and not her hand around your penis.
answered Mar 24 by alpesh kapdi (27,390 points)
selected Jun 11 by akshay_mumbai24
commented Mar 24 by akshay_mumbai24 (205 points)
Thankyou.....
You are right. I should focus on my present girlfriend and shouldn't compare my feelings.

And about not willing to to have sex with her, by the way that  pic is of my aunt.
1 like 0 dislike
when you broke up with your ex you need some emotional support, which you try to get from your aunt. but what you get is not what you needed. that's why you aren't enjoying with your aunt.

now you have gf and you should concentrate on her now.
answered Apr 24 by Harsh.03 (1,025 points)