Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,820 questions

47,816 answers

35,455 comments

64,900 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Wife's participation in Group Sex has increased.

4.6K views
asked Mar 12 in Questions by vermaricky24 (375 points)
edited Mar 16 by longhands1

Hi Everyone,

I don't know how to post this - like a question, article or may be a Women's hot diary.

As I had told you in my previous question, that my wife was demanding for fucking a third Guy. After lots of discussions and arguments, it happened and till now things are going quite well.

Infact, I have become submissive to my wife and her BFs and obey their orders. Though sometimes I feel bad about this but when the date of her meeting her sex partners and plans for same appear, I get aroused and my negative feelings vanish.

I don't know how to tackle this. I am happy to see my wife happy and super active all the time and her behaviour with everyone has changed. She has become like a bubbly chatterbox girl and infact everyone is happy with her. She has become more charming, rafdiant and sexy.

Thank you everyone, for the earlier advices that I got from you guys. I will try to share something from our future encounters.

Thank you again guys.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Apr 24 by longhands1 (82,115 points)
You have not selected Best Answer for your last question. Please do so and then ask your new question.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Vermaricky,

Your sexual Life has really blossomed. You had first told us how you and your wife enjoyed talking dirty and writing slutty words all over her body. You both then took a break as she got pregnant and while she did not enjoy penetration, she enjoyed masturbating herself. During this time, she encouraged you to have an affair, so that you could have your quota of sex, which you did not agree too.

She enjoyed watching porn, which involved group sex and the lust in her encouraged you to fulfill her wishes to see her happy.

It has now progressed to a truly cuckold relationship, where you are a slave and obey her orders. Your Wife is truly a hot Woman, that we feature in our “Diaries of a Hot Woman”
You would be happy to know, that there are many men who fantasize about what you are experiencing n reality. The difference is that theirs is a fantasy, as their wives will not make their fantasy into a reality.

Since, you are enjoying the position that you are in, and are happy to see the contented and bubbly look on your wife’s face, why should you worry at all? You always knew that your wife liked to be dominated, which you could not provide, so she has found satisfaction of being “dominated” by other “Bulls”. You said in one comment, that they dominate you and keep you like a slave….do they force you to eat their semen, from your wife’s pussy when they come? This would be true Domination.          

As long as you do not feel jealous and are in some control to decide who her male suitors are, then do not feel guilty. Enjoy the moment.

Do ensure however that condoms are compulsorily used or insist that they get periodically tested for STDs and HIV.
answered Mar 15 by longhands1 (82,115 points)
selected Apr 24 by vermaricky24
commented Mar 15 by vermaricky24 (375 points)
Hi,

Thank you very much, Longhands for your time.

My situation has progressed a lot since that pregnancy stage, when I used to write down with markers on her body. Now she does not allow me to do all that.

She teasingly does not let me touch her saying that this is owned by someone else and you are not allowed to touch without getting their permission.

Yeah, when I gradually accepted that I am getting into it, the reluctance level started to vanish and their level of humiliation increased towards me.

Initially, I used to just sit and watch her and masturbate but now when they are all together, I am always tied up with their belt just like a ***'s leash. My wife starts abusing me and degrading me like I am just nothing in front of them.

Yeah, I am always ordered to clean her afterwards when they all had sex with her. In fact since last 2-3 times they have started to slap me, spit on me and order my wife to do the same and warned me that there are even harder things coming next time.

I am always excited when it happens or when the time for their sex meeting appears near. But the time in between forces me to think, what am I getting into. Sometimes I actually ask myself, Am I really being manly? But as the time arrives all my doubts vanish.

In fact, I am never able to deny this strongly because I am excited too and the main reason is her behaviour towards every has changed drastically. She has become sweet with everyone. Cares for everyone and I am not able to refuse her as she used to say all the time, that I am very much unsatisfied...satisfy me and you will see the change in me.

And it is actually happening.
commented Mar 16 by longhands1 (82,115 points)
Vermaricky,

You have gone very far and now there is no turning back. You enjoy being cuckolded and dominated. But you should set physical limits, on how far they will be allowed to inflict physical pain on you.

In what frequency do these meetings take place? Does it happen only at your home or does your wife go out with them for the day or night? What is the marital status of the Guys? Do they film the sex with your wife? Do they use condoms? How often does she have sex with you when her Bulls are not around? ....So many questions, as this helps to view a situation and give meaningful advice.

In Sex, nothing is taboo and you should not feel guilty once you have acquiesced (agreed). I heard of a Guy, who has sex with his Maid. She burns him with cigarette stubs in an act of domination and is now encouraging other maids, in the Society to do the same. All this while he enjoys it or is unable to do anything about it.

Sex is a powerful aphrodisiac and when it happens, most women glow and that is reflected in their moods.

Try to find your own happiness in the situation at hand.
commented Mar 16 by vermaricky24 (375 points)
Longhands,

There is no particular time set for it. We plan it during our week offs or when we are on leave. Not every week off, as we love to give time to our child and family too.

When she feels the lust, we approach with any excuse like she has to go to office for some work and I am like I have to meet a friend..or if there are some festivals and weekends together, then we plan for 2 days back to back. It's not fixed.

It happens only in the day time and we try to approach together but in case I am very much busy or out of town and she desperately wants it then only she approaches keeping it in my knowledge.

They are all between 21-25 yrs of age.

All of them are nice and they personally do not like to film the sex, but still for precautions we take their mobile as soon as they enter the room.

They are all medically tested...and fit and we do not allow them bareback in her vagina. They take her ass without condom but not her pussy. They ejaculate outside around the vagina, on her Boobs, face anywhere on her body but never inside the pussy.

Since we met the third guy, we have not yet had the sex in last 3-4 months. In fact this is the period when I have become even more submissive and when I got excited once, my wife didn't allow me to have sex saying that take the permission first and tied me up..abused me humiliated me for couple of hours keeping me nude playing with my body that when she touched my penis later and stroked it...I got hard ejaculation just in 4-5 strokes. This was the only time when we got sexual without these guys in last 3-4 months.

I hate burning stuff and scars. Unless and until we both bear pain it's fine.
commented Apr 28 by longhands1 (82,115 points)
Thanks for liking my Answer.

We appreciate your FEEDBACK to all the Answers that you get. Hope other Users also follow your example.
commented Apr 28 by vermaricky24 (375 points)
Thank you for the appreciation. I just try to thanks every person who gives his precious time to me for my betterment.
0 like 0 dislike
It sounds that all the parties involved are having good time so go ahead and with time you would become used to it. Make sure that you both discuss all the things with each other and always share each other’s feelings so no drama would take place in the relationship later on.

Right now you both are enjoying sex in the group but whenever one feels bad and does not want to continue other has to respect it. You and your wife are not the only one who are having fun in the open relationship but you both have to make sure that the relationship is your first priority and you both can continue as long as your relationship fine.
answered Mar 12 by alpesh kapdi (25,205 points)
commented Mar 13 by vermaricky24 (375 points)
Everything is running quite well now...just that when my wife is getting along with them and they all dominate me in their own way keeping me like their submissive slave or whatever...it excites me and arouses me at that time later after sometime or somedays I start to feel bad..and again as I wrote as our plan appears I get arouse and the negative feelings vanish. It has become a cycle. Else for now things are running smooth.
0 like 0 dislike
Will your wife  include you in Group sex or not...is not clear to me.It appears that you failed to give full sex satisfaction to your wife and her lust is uncontrollable.She is getting more pleasure from other people.She is blooming due to good ploughing and irrigation of her love canal.She want to dictate you.I think you should concede to her demand,that will bring peaceful settlement.
answered Mar 12 by Motilal (7,420 points)
commented Mar 13 by vermaricky24 (375 points)
Yeah, she involve me in the group sex as a submissive slave to all of them including her.
Perhaps I am failed but as she is getting three guys altogether then obviously I don't have that much energy and tools to compete three guys.
Yeah...she is quite dominating one by nature to me and she is the one who planted the submissive nature inside me.
1 like 0 dislike
Thank God you are not my husband. I am lucky to have married a wonderful man, who never interferes in my sex life and always supports me.

Since you are  already party to such activity, then why to take unreasonable tension and think too much.

Just go and enjoy. In fact you ask her to get some excitement for you also (I mean her friends, who might want to enjoy such life style and you can help those ladies by providing the much needed amazing sex life.

So relax and enjoy.
answered Mar 12 by boldnsexy (1,010 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I have some objections regarding to your situation, but its not of any mean as you are diluted in the situation, you had not done the things which a man or a husband has a duty to do.

You become a gay and making your wife fuck anyone she wants. As you are enjoying this all, I don't think you will mind it all.

Be a man before it gets worse in the future.
answered Mar 13 by Beauty Hunter (1,095 points)
edited Mar 14 by longhands1
commented Mar 13 by vermaricky24 (375 points)
That child thing was really brutal my friend. And I am just a man. The thing is just that I am getting excited due to my submissive nature.
commented Mar 14 by longhands1 (82,115 points)
vermaricky,

My apologies to you for allowing the comments made by Beauty Hunter to go unnoticed. I have edited out the offending part.

We will NOT allow any harsh words or personal Insults on this Site. One can criticize but it should be done in a civilized way.

Moderator
commented Mar 14 by vermaricky24 (375 points)
thank you so much for such a concern.
0 like 0 dislike
Things are changed now you cant do anything if your wife is happy and you also enjoys it at last so let it be. Let her enjoy she knows what she is doing and she also knows how to manipulate you to get her things.
answered Mar 15 by myselfarun (1,565 points)