Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,064 questions

48,856 answers

35,899 comments

65,840 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

What are the reasons that Women's pussy becomes loose?

2.1K views
asked Mar 1 in Questions by rockstar536 (870 points)
First let me tell you guys, me and my partners are not regular to sex but when we do, we do it once in a month for entire day.

Earlier when I start penetrating her for the first session, I can feel the tightness of her vagina on my cock and once she reaches the orgasm her pussy get loosened session by session.

Now later afterr some days, when I start fucking her even at the first time I can feel that her pussy is loose. Is that my toxic mind that thinks she's fucking with someone else. I really appreciate if women can help me on this coz I know what a men think but I don't want to be negative on this.

Thanks in advance.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Stop over thinking as it might be your assumption that her vagina becomes loose. There are chances that she is enough wet so you would not feel that friction which you felt when she was nervous. You may have gotten better with the experience in penetrating so you can easily pierce your penis inside her vagina or she knows how to take your penis easily inside her.

For better grip you can use other positions like spoon position and doggy style would give you better tightness. Do not doubt on her fidelity if she has not given you any reason not to trust her.
answered Mar 1 by alpesh kapdi (27,390 points)
selected Mar 4 by rockstar536
commented Mar 2 by rockstar536 (870 points)
Thank you for the positive comment
0 like 0 dislike
Pussy primarily becomes loose or broader on account of following reasons:(1) Fingering or by using dildo,(2)After Child birth one or more,(3) Excessive sex with,husband or with multiple sex partners,(4) Enhancement of age. To some extent it can be tightened by plastic surgery or by using potash alum.
answered Mar 1 by Motilal (8,030 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Dear Rockstar,

Just like men's penis, which at time might be erect but not as hard as it might be on other days...same way there could be multiple reason for loose vagina

1) It could be your perceptions
2) Age
3) Childbirth. Usually after childbirth, women's body tends to get loose especially vagina.
4) Excessive masturbation using different object which are too thick. Usually readily available source at home are like vegetables, rolling pin etc..the most common is cucumber for female
5) Fisting, could be another reason
6) n the most important factor could be female not giving attention to the pussy area, they way they pay attention to their face.
7) Low pH balance
8) Excessive sex
9) geographic / topological condition
10) Physical stature
Are some of the common factor
answered Mar 5 by boldnsexy (1,135 points)
0 like 0 dislike
it may be coz of prolonged sex or having sex often. sometimes it happens due to age.

but I would recommend you to not to pay attention to this things and concentrate on having good time for both of you
answered Mar 6 by Harsh.03 (1,025 points)