Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,704 questions

47,293 answers

35,126 comments

64,518 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Will there be problems if I have sex with ex-GF? I am presently in a relationship.

1.7K views
asked Feb 14 in Questions by 140020087 (200 points)
edited Feb 17 by longhands1

Presently, I am in a long distance relationship. So, I am starved of Sex.

I have convinced my ex-GF to have a physical relationship with me. But, now I am confused. Is it kay to have sex with my Ex? What will be the problems, that I may have to face?

I am really habituated to sex and can't control myself.

Please help.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
First thing you should keep in mind that your present girlfriend does not deserve the cheating partner and you should stay loyal to her if you see a future with her. There are chances that you may get caught and may not get caught by your girlfriend that you are having sex with other female behind her back but you have to answer your ethics about your cheating.

Other than this I do not think you will face any problem fucking a girl but if you decide to have sex with your ex unless your girlfriend able to offer her vagina you should make things clear to your ex that you want her for sex only and nothing else so you would not be able to provide any emotional support to her as you have a girlfriend. If she is ready to respect the boundaries you make then you can go ahead.

However, if I were in your place then I would only rely on the masturbation unless my girlfriend comes to be with me.
answered Feb 15 by alpesh kapdi (24,335 points)
selected Feb 18 by 140020087
0 like 0 dislike
How do you continue with a long-distance relationship when you have a gf nearby? It put your intention into question! I suppose you should continue to have sex with ex-gf and try to patch up misunderstanding with her if any. Otherwise there could be two problems, at least - this gf may blackmail you or she may damage your future married life with the long-distance girl.
answered Feb 15 by zena69 (1,825 points)
0 like 0 dislike
140020087

What do youmean by "long distance relationship and starved of sex".
You had sex with your girl friend in many cities, even dropped the idea of fucking her in a movie hall. This ex is the same girl friend you mentioned earlier. Request little clarification.
answered Feb 15 by solliadi (2,355 points)