Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,884 questions

48,050 answers

35,526 comments

65,180 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Should I allow my dewar to kiss my feet and suck my toes?

3.9K views
asked Dec 27, 2017 in Questions by geetapahwa (125 points)
edited Dec 29, 2017 by longhands1

Hello,

I am Geeta Pahwa, aged 36, married housewife. My hubby is a Businessman. My Dewar also stays with us. He is in college and aged 19. He used to stare at my feet.

Once, I asked him why he does this? He said, Bhabhi I love your feet, He boldly said he wants to suck my toes and kiss my feet? He begged me for this.

What to do in this situation? Should I allow him? Or should I tell my hubby (he might think of this in another way).

Please help me.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Dec 28, 2017 by Motilal (7,550 points)
Will that satisfy your ego.My wife never allow me to touch her feet and she never rides on me during sexual intercourse.Formerly she was school teacher.
commented Dec 29, 2017 by Rati.Anil (345 points)
There are so many answers already, so writing in comments.

YES! What is wrong in that? Just go ahead and try it. If you enjoy, you can continue. You can stop him whenever you want either for number of times or even if he tries to progress. You both are mature to define and follow your limits.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

12 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Firstly Geeta I would like to acknowledge the fact that you have acted in a matured way of figuring out a direction rather than disclosing this to your hubby.

So the answer to your second question is you should never ever disclose this to your hubby. You are the lady of the house and you should be in control of all internal household affairs to the maximum extent possible.

Now coming to the first question of yours I would share few thoughts and you are to take the decision going forward.

A) In India relationship between Dewar and bhabhi is a unique one. They tease each other, be naughty in different ways with each other and are best friends. While in public they communicate each other with utmost respect. While in private, a bit of touching, caressing, playful mischief does happen in most Dewar-bhabhi relationships.

In each case the relationship defines the limit and cannot be generalized. The only time it comes out in public is during Holi when you see while colouring the bhabhi is playfully touched by her Dewars. It's a common thing and is considered normal in most cases and even by elders. So the point is touching does happens in Dewar-bhabhi relationships and I repeat each relationship defines the limits and boundaries and cannot be generalized. Most people will not admit to this in public.

B) I understood from your question that your dewar boldly declared that he wants to kiss your feet and suck your toes. This signifies a close and trusted relationship between you two where your dewar has some confidence that you won't disclose his wish to your hubby. You contemplating the fact whether you should allow it or not also shows that some part of you wants to give him permission.

C) Your dewar is 19. A age when most males have tremendous curiosity and urge about the opposite sex. Just think about it if you don't allow him to meet his curiosity he may find other ways of fulfilling it and those ways may not be good for him like visiting certain areas etc. I think you don't want your dewar to go down that path in this age. As I said before you are the lady of the house at 36 years of age and you need to handle the males in a matured way.

D) Every Dewar-bhabhi relationship defines its own limits and boundaries and in your case you need to define it. Looking at the overall picture, you may allow him once to help him with his curiosity and also to observe his acts closely. And most importantly try to gauge how you feel. There is a big possibility you will like it but if you don't ensure its one time affair. Observe how your dewar behaves in this act and how far he takes it. How far you want him to go again depends on you and the limit you define.

E) At your age many housewives tend to get bored and look for external sources for mental and physical excitement. Looking outside would be a big NO when you have some option inside the house if you would like to look at it this way. Depending on your comfort factor you may take this forward, break your control and finally give in to sexual intercourse. If you ever plan to go this far, do it safely using protection.

I have listed all the possible ways to act on this.

I repeat again -  you are in control and you are to define the limits.
answered Dec 28, 2017 by Alwayson (140 points)
selected Dec 30, 2017 by geetapahwa
0 like 0 dislike
Hi Geetapahwa,

This may seem an innocent task to be performed. But, in reality, this is not.

This is how he wants to satisfy his sexual desire, at least, to some extent. Again, this may lead to further sexual acts demanded by him and ending in intercourse of you two.

Now, the decision is up to you.
answered Dec 27, 2017 by amidekhi (185 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi Geetha,

If you allow him , then it may go beyond toe.if you really want to avoid ,first try to say him no and if he asked this repeatedly first tell him that you will tell to your husband about the same, if he still doesn’t stop then speak to your husband. At age of 19 is is common for guys to get attracted.

On other other side of story is if you really want to proceed then keep it secret from husband as from toe he may move to your legs and whole body then you may get attracted and you may end up in sex. So be careful on it.

It’s all your decision. Hope it helps
Let me msg or respond if you want me to elaborate it.
Thanks
Jog
answered Dec 27, 2017 by jogv2k3 (200 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Geeta,

Never ever allow him to kiss your feet and suck your toes.

He is relatively young, like your first son. The act is sexual. You are to blame for leading him down the path at 19, where he has to mould his career path.

If you allow him to kiss your feet at some time, he will masturbate thinking of your feet and imagine your feet massaging his cock. If you feel this is fine, go head.

Choice is yours.
answered Dec 27, 2017 by solliadi (2,365 points)
0 like 0 dislike
He is just 19 years old. Attraction towards opposite sex starts to get peak in this stage.

Today he wants to kiss your feet, but soon he will ask you to spread your legs for him. Are you ready for this?

So, it's up to you, to allow him or not. But be careful before doing anything.
answered Dec 27, 2017 by Harsh.03 (930 points)
1 like 0 dislike
No. You should not allow him, because this is a fetish called foot fetish. In this age, he must build his carreer and bright future and study hard.

If you allow him and he gets a chance to kiss your feet and toes, there might be a chance of losing concentration in his studies and asking to kiss your feet in future.

No. You should not tell this to your husband..
answered Dec 27, 2017 by wassekaran (675 points)
0 like 0 dislike
No,
 
If you allow him to  suck your toes and kiss your feet today, tomorrow he won't even ask your permission to spread your legs. He will directly approach you to be ready for the next sexual encounter.
 
It's look good now that he licks your feet but it's won't be easy to control a 19 year old from licking your pussy. Mark my words. Be careful don't allow him.
 
Good luck.
answered Dec 28, 2017 by pavan350 (1,215 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Geeta,

It could be a harmless wish. I don’t think you need to draw your husband into this. It is not that your Devar, has made any move that you should be complaining about. On the contrary, you led him to that path and he gave you an honest answer.

It all depends on how far you want to go and this is where your question lies. You are as aware as all of us that if he holds your feet and kisses them, it could lead to aiming “higher”. If you are confident that you can set the limits, then you can go ahead.

Kissing your feet, will in all probability lead to a bulge in his pants. Either your curiousity to have a look at it, or he wanting to show off, will lead to maybe massaging his cock with your feet.

You have told us that your husband is a Businessman, implying that he is often not at home or he keeps late hours, further implying that your sex life is not so great just now. I could be wrong. Your Devar, at 18 is at the sex exploring age, with plenty of time on his hands. He will be a virtual slave to all your commands.

All things point to a rollicking, lip smacking, feet licking, thigh massaging and more. How you will handle the affair when your husband gets a whiff of it is for you to decide.
answered Dec 28, 2017 by longhands1 (82,610 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Geeta,

First and foremost a question from my side is "Do you want to have sex with your dewar? "

Many people have different mentalities. Different mentalities have different fetishes. Licking feet is a fetishism of sexual interest. Also known as 'podophilia' or foot fetishism. It is due to his sexual interest in you that he is asking this. It's not something weird or uncommon. It is very common and it is a form of sexual satisfaction.

It is up to you Geeta. If you want to have sex with him or not. For sometime he might be Licking your feet while you let him but slowly he can move his head up trying his best to lick and taste between your thighs. His aim might be your vagina for sure.

Your dewar has planned everything. 100% sure after few days he will ask you for other forms of pleasure. He might one day beg you to allow him to lick from your feet, to legs, leading to thighs on his way to your vagina. That time you will also be out of control and end up having sex with him. It is all a plan from your dewar's side Geeta.

He might have been watching these pornographic foot fetish videos online and would've come to a conclusion with a plan as in how to seduce you. This is the main plot in any foot fetish pornographic film. They will slowly start with legs and move all the way up. Same way, your dewar is sexually attracted to you and he would've been plotting a plan all this while. It depends if you want to fall for it or no.

If you tell your hubby about this. It is just an indirect way of telling your hubby that your dewar wants sex. Which will create a problem or fight between your dewar and husband. It's all in your hands Geeta.

1) your dewar is hungry for sex with you.
2) asking your hubby will lead to a fight
3) I will recommend not to do both. Neither allow your dewar to lick your feet nor tell your hubby.

It's all in your hands, your life.
answered Dec 28, 2017 by Darius (680 points)
edited Dec 28, 2017 by Darius
0 like 0 dislike
This behaviour will lead to further demands so better control it but
If you too like the idea of you feet ti be sucked by you dewar than go for it.
answered Dec 28, 2017 by myselfarun (1,590 points)
1 like 0 dislike
If you want to cheat on your husband then you can allow him to kiss your feet and then you can allow him to have sex with you as afterwards he will beg you to let him have sex with you as his penis would be hard so you have to favor him. He demanded wrong thing from you so warn him and let him know that if he does it again and asks you something like this again then you will tell your hubby and he has to face the consequences of his actions.

If he does it again then you should tell your hubby and let him deal with his brother. Don’t you think that your husband deserves the loyal wife as he is working his ass off to give you a better life and you are thinking about spreading your legs for someone else who just wants your vagina for his penis to roam?
answered Dec 29, 2017 by alpesh kapdi (25,550 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Yes, you can allow him to kiss your feet. You might be having beautiful feet though.

Then you can talk to him as you both are sensible enough.
answered Jan 3 by bollyshwet (125 points)
commented Jan 4 by vikram008 (215 points)
i think this is wrong if she allowes him. devar's demand can increase to sex. if she is allowing him that means she is cheating with her husband.