Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,639 questions

46,992 answers

34,999 comments

64,202 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I saw a video in which my Devar is fucking my friend. He fucks me too. How to react?

5.8K views
asked Nov 21, 2017 in Questions by Jaansalma (175 points)
edited Nov 29, 2017 by longhands1

Hi to all,

This is Salma Khan.  I am thankful to you all for your suggestions and help regarding my friend Rekha and my Devar. Pllease read my last post if you have not already done so. Recently my husband told me that he got a promotion and he would have to shift to Delhi. When he moved to Delhi, my devar and me started to live like husband and wife. We have wild sex. He records our sex on his mobile phone.

2 days back, I found one video on his phone. In that video the Guy is fucking a lady from behind. When I looked closely, I noticed that the Guy is my Devar and the lady is my friend Rekha. That video is 15 minutes long.

 I don't what to do. I love my devar. I don't know how to react to this. Should I ask them about the video?

Please help me.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

11 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
It seems that he is a player and his only motive to fuck as many women as he can and record the videos to watch it letter or blackmail you later on. You do not have a right to make him stop having sex with your friend as what he has been doing is not a cheating. He enjoys the sex with you and with your friend as well. However, let him know that you know about his sexual relationship with your friend and hear what he has to say.

Morally you cannot accuse him of cheating as you are also cheating on your husband with him and even there are chances that he has been having sex with her before he started having sex with you. Your motive is to get sex from him as you are missing your man’s dick which you are getting it so let him do what he wants to do outside the home but next time do  not allow him to enter his penis inside your vagina without a condom as you should not take the risk of your health since you do not know the sexual history of your deval and here it seems that he has multiple sexual partners so be careful in taking his bare penis inside your vagina as you may end up getting a life killing disease which I am sure you may not want.
answered Nov 23, 2017 by alpesh kapdi (23,920 points)
selected Apr 10 by Jaansalma
0 like 0 dislike
Salma
You stay away from your Devar and from your friend Rekha. They both planned and seduced you for your sorry state of affairs.
answered Nov 23, 2017 by solliadi (2,295 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You think you have a right to stop him or question him,  or even your friend?  You might behave like husband and wife but your BIL isn't your husband.  Just enjoy it while it lasts.  

BTW,  what happened with your friend Rekha?  Did she abort or conceive?
answered Nov 23, 2017 by gr8gaur (1,955 points)
commented Nov 23, 2017 by Jaansalma (175 points)
I know I didn't have rite ask any thing but my is devar Is small and rekha is very smart and I love him a lot
0 like 0 dislike
You have seen them,Devar and your friend doing sex in the video.Might have drenched your panty with love juices.You have already enjoyed sex with him.Go ahead and enjoy threesome of FMF.Take necessary precaution.
answered Nov 24, 2017 by Motilal (7,040 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hello Salma,

You just ignore it, as if you don’t know whatever happened between them unless they both share it with you.

If you try to stop your Devar or friend, they may blackmail or trap you. Just have fun with your devar but try to stop this before your husband returns.

To be frank if your husband knows about relationship you may face problems.

Hope it helps

Thanks
Jog
answered Nov 24, 2017 by jogv2k3 (200 points)
0 like 0 dislike
No problem talk to him and solve. You also have to ignore because Rekha may of her Future wife.
answered Nov 24, 2017 by like2suckchut (165 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Whats the issue? He is just your extra marital affair. If he is giving you proper time its ok.

Otherwise have anyone else
answered Nov 25, 2017 by Rahulvyas8686 (105 points)
0 like 0 dislike
as I said earlier
either go to your husband and forget all what happened here and start new life
or divorce your husband, so you can get away from all this. marry a good nice guy.
answered Nov 25, 2017 by Harsh.03 (760 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You cant do anything but can simply tell your devar that you know about them. You cant because everyone is preserving each others secret you know what i mean. So just enjoy.
answered Nov 25, 2017 by myselfarun (1,230 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You cannot do anything in this case your devar is free to do anything with rekha or any women if the ladies agree with him
Your Dever just enjoys his life he knows he will  get pussy  any where he wants
You have cheated your husband by having an affair with your devar
Your Devar doesn't love you or rekha or any lady he just loves your pussy and your lovely boobs Madam
answered Dec 1, 2017 by pavan350 (1,140 points)
0 like 0 dislike
So what's the problem in that dear.

Just like you have 2 sex partners (hubby n Devar), he too have 2 partners (u n your friend).

He might be unsecured about his relationship with you, considering that you are married n that to his brother.

Or he might have lost interest in you or probably your friend is more hot n sexy and she willing offered her lips ( both upper n bottom one) to her to suck.

More the merrier....since you are already into extra martial affair, you might want to try 3some or lesbo with your friend....sex is a bliss irrespective of the form...

Hope he has a great tool n skills then your husband, since you compromised your married life for your devar.

Have a sex filled life.

Sexy Gudiya
answered Apr 10 by boldnsexy (720 points)
...