Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,370 questions

46,100 answers

34,480 comments

63,904 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Should I accept this Offer to become a Call Boy?

3.3K views
asked Oct 20, 2017 in Questions by Machismo (255 points)
Recently, I received a message on WhatsApp from an unknown number asking me whether I would like to become a male gigolo. I said yes and paid the registration amount of 500. Then he called next day at 10:00 am and asked me to send my details.

I called him the next day and he truly gave me the details and a hotel near the Airport and a room was pre-booked. I declined in fear but later thought that I should consider.

So I am asking AskAnjali community whether I should accept this Offer or not?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
The world is corrupt. You can't say who sent you the message. It was a real one or someone is playing with you. It can be like a prank of your friends or known one, it can be a corrupt call and you may get looted if it's through such people and it can be genuine one.

So my advice is don't get yourself into the danger due to your sexual greed. Because it will give you less if it's genuine but if it's not then it will take away a lot of things from your life like pride,dignity, respect from your known ones, self respect..blah blah blah.

So better stay safe.
answered Oct 22, 2017 by sharmanatasha87 (745 points)
selected Oct 23, 2017 by Machismo
0 like 0 dislike
Its fake and malpractice. Don't get involve.
answered Oct 21, 2017 by praveen5757 (190 points)
0 like 0 dislike
if you were prepared i guess u should have gone its good way of enjoying yourself
answered Oct 21, 2017 by Abybaby (120 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dont do this. Because you can have some problem in future. Dont spoil your future. After the marriage you can enjoy your wife.

So, Please think about it.
answered Oct 21, 2017 by Sn80 (105 points)
0 like 0 dislike
better be careful dear. It could be a trap
answered Oct 21, 2017 by ana (335 points)