Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,451 questions

46,413 answers


64,032 users

The Ask Anjali Team


I want to fuck my neighbour Boy, but he has 3 Friends staying in same Room.

asked Oct 11, 2017 in Questions by kalyank (125 points)
edited Oct 11, 2017 by longhands1

I am a 26 year old Lady from the Village, recently moved to Pune city. My husband works here in Pune. We got married 2 years ago. My husband has never been able to satisfy me with his dick. He cums as soon as he enters my vagina. Now, I am fed up of tryingto satisfy myself with banana, fingres, cucumber etc.

So, I want to get fucked by another man or young boy. There is a neighbour Boy who I am thinking of seducing and fucking. But my problem is that this neighbour boy lives with his 3 friends who are sharing the Room with him. I am worried that if I seduce him, he will force me to have sex with his friends also.

 But sometimes the thought of fucking 4 boys at the same time, makes me very wet down there. What should I do? Should I continue to seduce him or find someone else to satisfy me for sex?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.


1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.


Please log in or register to answer this question.

12 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Do you want to risk your married life? Better to satisfy yourself with bananas, cucumber, fingers etc. Even better to teach your husband to fuck well.

Boys in groups are dangerous species to make the relation known to the world. Instead, third option will be to find another man preferably from your village.
answered Oct 12, 2017 by solliadi (1,965 points)
selected Oct 17, 2017 by kalyank
commented Oct 12, 2017 by kalyank (125 points)
I had sex with man from village 3-4 times before village and he always satisfied me. But he refused to came to city. So that i thought this.
commented Oct 14, 2017 by pune32 (275 points)
You should not go for threesome or sex with 4 people, You should make new friends in your city and make sure that the person s genuine and will not misuse you or blackmail you for any advances.

Then only go in bed with him.

First you be friendly with the guy, chat / talk to him to try to know him better. Then meet him personally and if you think he is a gentleman, and you can trust him, then only go ahead.

Be clear on your expectations in future. You and he both should  not force these things on each other. Sex is something that should be done with mutual understanding and not be forced on anyone.
commented Oct 17, 2017 by solliadi (1,965 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer as the best one.
3 like 0 dislike
Hi kalyank,

I think I can understand your feelings. Even I was in that state a while ago. Just remember you having sex to satisfy your lust and desires is not at all a bad thing. Your at your prime age.

I would say try to seduce that one guy. Invite him and spend time. Since, sometimes the thought of having sex with 4 guys is making you get wet, I would suggest you to go ahead and do it.

Trust me it is heavenly experience and you won't get that opportunity again. But that decision is up to you. If you do not want to have sex with 4 guys then stay strong with your decision.

I am sure everything will work out just fine.
answered Oct 11, 2017 by sadha (310 points)
1 like 0 dislike

You are hungry now and I think you must realise the situation and you better judge the boy. If he is a normal gentle guy then no issue with making a move. Wait and watch let him have some space to become friendly with you and watch his behavior carefully.

I hope you don't have to ask for direct fuck offers. How you will proceed matters. If you feel he will keep secret your personal life, then you can do anything as per your own choice. I think it's not a tough task to judge  him.

Second part you become more wet to imagine foursome then choice is your. But foursome is risky better to use single boy.

Good luck
answered Oct 12, 2017 by kingmyaqueen (1,835 points)
1 like 0 dislike
First consult Doctor for your husband.Curb your sex desire.Everything will become OK in due course of time.If no ray of hope is visible then go ahead and enjoy all the four boys.Avoid sex with all of them in a single day.Do this and chalk out a fixed routine.Use fresh and different variety of Condoms.Enjoy each boy once in a week.
answered Oct 12, 2017 by Motilal (6,690 points)
1 like 0 dislike
If you are looking for a permanent solution then he is not the solution but for the time being if you want to experience the sex with him then you have a chance. First target one boy which you selected to have sex and then ask him to bring his friends if they want to have sex with you and I am sure they will happily agreed to have sex with you and you can have sex with all the boys at the same time and they will serve you with their penises. Make sure that your husband would not come to know about it otherwise your marriage can be spoiled.
answered Oct 12, 2017 by alpesh kapdi (23,255 points)
1 like 0 dislike
It is bad idea. And your fear that boy may force you to have sex with his friend is also correct.

Tell your husband that your sexually unsatisfied so he can work on it. Give him some time. It is your lust only and don't let it ruin your life for some temporary pleasure.
answered Oct 12, 2017 by Harsh.03 (615 points)
1 like 0 dislike
I suggest you give more time to foreplay with your Husband. Ask him to do oral sex on you to satisfy  you.

If he finishes in a minute, make him ready for second round  by kissing all over his body and ask him to do the same with you. Ask him to kiss you on the entire body, boobs, back, neck, hips between your thighs and to lick your pussy.

This will give you lots of pleasure and make him ready for second  round. When he fucks you try women on top and doggy style and keep changing  positions. As per my experience  doggy position and women on top, he can ride for more time, at least for more than 20 minute.

Try different wild things.

Hope this helps you both.

happy  fucking n enjoy
answered Oct 12, 2017 by pune32 (275 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Take one step at a time even if you have the desire to fuck all of them. Try to focus on one. Give smiles every time you see the other guys.

Then slowly try to bend down and expose your body in front of him. Try to use phone whenever they are in the Balcony. They will surely try to contact you after all this.

Hope I helped you.
answered Oct 12, 2017 by myselfarun (1,045 points)
0 like 0 dislike

It seems you have made up your mind. Your Comments, which tell us that you had an extra marital affair in your village, confirms that you are unsatisfied with your husband and seek greener pastures.

If it just sex that you crave, then the young neighbor boy may not be such a good idea. He would be inexperienced in sex and you may have to spend considerable time holding his hand (I mean dick) and teaching him what you want.

Since these boys stay together, it is definitely possible that they will have no secrets, but if you are willing to experiment what an orgy is then, you can definitely give it a try.

On the one hand you are worried that this boy will blackmail you into having sex with his friends and on the other hand, that is what you secretly desire. Having sex with a group can become an addiction and once you taste it, it is difficult to do without.

The advantage of having sex with a young boy is that he will be your slave and will be willing to please you in all respects.

How do you plan to keep this a secret from your husband. Be aware that at some stage he will know, and then you should be willing to face the consequences.
answered Oct 13, 2017 by longhands1 (78,150 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Better to avoid all 4 together. Seduce only one, you like the most. Unless they are mindless or goons thy will not force you to have sex with all 4.

Concentrate only on one. Allow only one to enter your bedroom. All 4 together will increase social risk.
answered Oct 16, 2017 by SamRin (755 points)
0 like 0 dislike
The answers are very simple but my answer is only as per your circumstances.

Kalyank, read all steps and judge. You will be answered by yourself and by me in one line.

You have to understand security in sex is more important than having sex. You can divorce your husband and marry a person who satisfies you in sex, for this you can date men you prefer after you divorce.

In Indian law, if a man or a women are not satisfied the court can  give divorce to the petitioner as per governing law.

Common sense is better than bringing crime over others feelings in society, since you are from a village also.  If you say you want to have sex with that boy or with 4 of them secretively you are spoiling all the boys or one of them, which makes them polluted in mind and their feelings to society as they will relate all women in their life to the act of a women like you. Chastity is divine more than anything for a girl  .

If you organize men who are ready for 4some by social network or other means of internet etc then they all will be experienced to give you the pleasure you need. Here you have not spoiled anyone because there are men who are ready for this kind of encounters and have passion for this type of sex they enjoy it so you will also enjoy  .

Sex pleasure is not determined by size, number of penises. It is completely biological pleasure you have to read how to get maximum pleasure in sex from internet or books .If you don't want to divorce your husband, then you can build him up in sex life. You will not select this option because you have gone far beyond humanity than human sex .There is nothing wrong to have multiple partners but that also should be experienced and enjoyed with a human heart then only it is pleasurable.

Speak to your husband about your passions. People who have ED can be trained for PC exercises like jogging and swimming etc which will be making them more capable some men circumcise penis after marriage check with a doctor where both of you have to be checked ,Maybe you have lost all pleasurable sense --spots- and tissues in your vagina- clit etc ,    which is making you dissatisfied since you are vigorous with banana and  cucumber ,I can imagine a great Blood pleasure rise in your questions itself the way in which you have narrated things .Check for Blood pleasure of your body High BP patients cannot enjoy sex properly they cannot focus on sex while they are in action.

Banana Cucumber dildo etc will spoil all the pleasurable sense parts of vagina making it less sensitive to pleasure such women and girls will not be satisfied properly with sex they will go for size and many men experiences .

If all women in society go like this we can see that since a senseless vagina is the only problem.  Do not insert anything in Vagina other than fingers without nails its only safe.No penis in the world in reality is big as a cucumber which will remain erect like cucumber for hours its all infatuation and incorrect understanding.

Your vagina has very smooth sensitive tissues if you spoil it with banana and cucumber you cannot even enjoy pleasure with that boys also or any other new person .

Now final advise and answer
Do everything with non guilty mind wait for few days without masturbating and inserting banana,cucumber etc let all the parts inside vagina and clit get relaxed and rejuvenate automatically.
In this period check websites for PC exercise for your husband this exercise are simple and very effective he will recover or as a broadminded wife  take him to hospital check both of your conditions of vagina and his penis their should be no concept to be shy there are counselors also in sex fertility department who will give all solutions.Tell a lady doctor there he is not keeping erection for some time and ejaculated fast pls advise him or recommend exercises and medicines.
If this is not working then there is no option divorce your husband since cheating your husband I cannot recommend since you will be sexual relations with other men without his notice and its not fair until he agrees .

And dont connect with too many people in sex, further you are from a village it will spoil your right to live in that village. Since you are from a village I have framed this answer, now its your choice .

Health is wealth and pleasure so check out whats wrong with both of your sex organs may be your sex organs are having sensitivity issues.
answered Jan 3 by Lifewithfreedoms (500 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Sexy,

You are lucky, since you have already decided to get laid with someone else to satisfy needs of your body and your husband is not able to satisfy you. Then why worry?

And trust me, more the better. The feeling of making men fall for you, give a feeling of being superior to men will make you more wet down. Seduce all the 4 studs and make them go nuts in their pant for you. Make them your slaves and then they will take you to different level of eroticism and will make you feel the sexiest.

Let all them make love to you and feel every inch of your body. I have experienced it so many times and it's fun, but only difference is that my husband is a Big Stud himself and he is always a part of my sex adventures.

Best wishes... Try all the 4 variants and do share with us your experiences.

With love,
answered Jan 6 by boldnsexy (530 points)