Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,068 questions

45,147 answers

33,854 comments

63,522 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want to get fucked by my nephew. How should I proceed?

5.1K views
asked Oct 11 in Questions by roma9 (125 points)
edited Oct 11 by longhands1

Hello,

I am a 36 years young modern woman living with my husband. He works in a private company. My son lives in the Hostel in another city.

Initially, me and my husband had great fuck for 5-7 years. After that my husband has lost his interest in fucking but I want to fill my pussy with hard dick. Recently, about 3-4 months ago, my nephew came to our City for a job.

He is 24 years old. We insisted that he lives with us in our flat so he did. One day, when my husband had left for work, I went to the Bathroom to was the clothes.My nephew was  taking a shower. I couldnt control myself and watched him through the keyhole. I saw him naked. I was quite surprised to see his big penis.

Now, I want too take it in my pussy in any condition. How should I seduce him so that he will not tell all the things to anyone?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

featued question
commented Oct 12 by Rati.Anil (265 points)
Boys at this age are always ready for sex. You just need to ask him. Or start with a smooch. Rest all will happen automatically.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

13 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dear Miss...

It's simple. Seduce him when your husband is not there. Build the heat in him. Bring out the excitement in him, by wearing low fit blouse and showing your cleavage and your belly button. Adjust your bra in front of him. But don't touch him for at least 3-4 days. He will start masturbating thinking of you.

Then slowly start touching him and make him feel good. Go too close to him, rub your half naked melons on his back and chest by pretending it was by mistake, then immediately adjust your bra to make it obvious...

Make him wild for him to make the move. And the moment he takes the initiative, immediately grab his penis and start playing with it. Then he will give you his penis and his load as much as u want.

Enjoy fucking and keep posting the details.
answered Oct 11 by M_ann16 (370 points)
selected Oct 17 by roma9
1 like 0 dislike
Your nephew is 24 year old. Show him your cleavage and show your affection towards him.

Boldly express your desire through body language. He will understand your motive. Take him to a movie. Proceed slowly. You will get the desired result. His pole will love your hole.

Don't forget to take precaution.
answered Oct 11 by Motilal (6,215 points)
commented Oct 11 by roma9 (125 points)
Ok,

I will take him for a horror movie so that I can act like I am scared. But that time should i touch her penis? Because I want badly to take his tool in my hand.

Should I wear innerwear that time or only loose dress?
1 like 0 dislike
Hi Roma,

You really want to have encounter with him? My advise to you is don't approach him directly.

Due to hesitation or over smartness it may create big issue for you. I think you have to show your assets him intentionally and observe his reaction. If you see lust in his eyes then give him signs.

Wait for right time. Give him space to make move to lustful approach towards you. In this situation you will get benefit as well as encounter also. He is a young guy. You will get hundred percent success to seduce him.

Rest is on you. Don't be in hurry. Wait for your encounter.
answered Oct 11 by kingmyaqueen (1,755 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Seduce him. Be careless with your clothing. Lots of cleavage, tight blouse, show him your back, when in the house with him roam around only in blouse and petticoat, show your naval, wear sexy make-up.

You can also flirt with him. Talk to him normally and drag the conversation to intimate topics.

Let him know how exclusive your conversation with him is, so that he'll find more reason to be alone with you. Then go on to touch him here and there.
Make your intentions clear but only with strong hints.

When you fuck him successfully, do share your juicy fuck session story with us.
answered Oct 11 by friskyrisky (140 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Try to make many contact as you can by giving him tea asking help in kitchen. Ask for towel when you are in shower wear revealing clothes and bang you are on rest he will do i am sure.

Hope i helped you.
answered Oct 12 by myselfarun (760 points)
0 like 0 dislike
He will not tell this things to anyone so do not worry about that as most of the boys of his age are in search of the vagina and that too within the home so he must be ready to serve you with his big dick and there are possibilities that he fantasizes you daily.

Show your interest in him in a way that sends the hints that you want to be with him in a physical relationship but do not be direct in the beginning as you need to start with him slowly like ask him about his girlfriend and whether he has ever had sex or not and hear what he has to say.

Encourage him that he has to have sex as it is his age to enjoy the sex before he gets married and lost the chances to experience many women and I am sure he will understand your intention and you can end up taking his penis inside your vagina.
answered Oct 12 by alpesh kapdi (22,130 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You can seduce him in 100 ways. But as he is your relative, it may get problematic in future.

Instead of your nephew try to find new new sex mate so you can roam and enjoy.
answered Oct 12 by Harsh.03 (510 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi Roma ji.

Generally young boys are attracted more towards their aunties. So he will accept it surely.

But don't ask him suddenly. Turn his attention towards your body and seduce him. Surely this will work.
answered Oct 13 by raju gali (160 points)
0 like 0 dislike
its very easy for a female to seduce a male. Start conversation about his girl friend and slowly proceed.

Try sleeping on the same bed when husband is not at home. See naughty movie with him and discuss about it with him. If he shows interest in you, you will got him inside your panty.

Best  of luck. Do let us know what happened.
answered Oct 13 by praveen5757 (190 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Roma
In afternoons, you may take a nap beside him. When you are alone in night, you can sleep in his room.
answered Oct 14 by solliadi (1,410 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Roma,

You need to seduce him by showing some curves in limit to ignite the fire in him. If you think you will go there in front of him and strip naked, trust me he will have a feeling of a Cheap woman.

for some days- Glimpses of curves then for some days let him glance at your bra less mounds. then accidentally drop your cloths or have some liberal discussions over the intimate scene coming up on TV/ movies.

Then you can share some non-veg talks / msgs...about his GFs and past experiences
Follow this for discreet relationship.
answered Oct 14 by fsimale4u (1,185 points)
0 like 0 dislike
It's Very easy because it's my case because boys of this age are very hungry for sex and they dont see the relationship with lady at that point
You have to be free with him try to seduce  him expose him your cleavage and navel try to speak naughty with him
Your nephew is easy target next time come with fresh sexual encounter story with him you gonna be successful mark my words
GOOD LUCK
answered Oct 14 by pavan350 (875 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi roma....

First you didn't mention abouts your looks and assets coz these days young boys get attract to married ladies with seductive face and figure as per there fantasies.

Secondly.  try something like call him in your room when you alone in home to put ur Bra hooks to see his expressions and actions..... or told him to masaage you back ( above hips ) told him you have pain.....so try this both to see his reaction then you can move ahead slowly slowly dnt be in hurry else uh can never get the pleasure of his dick....enjoy safe sex !!
answered Oct 14 by flirtymaxx (295 points)