Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,704 questions

47,293 answers

35,126 comments

64,518 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Gay partner wants wants his male friend also to join in. What to do?

927 views
asked Jul 23, 2017 in Questions by rajesh2904 (205 points)
edited Jul 24, 2017 by longhands1

Thanks to all of you for your answers to my questions asked before.

I want your advice again. I am a Bottom Gay, but also Bi. Last time, I asked about having gay sex encounter which I have not yet done. The problem is this the guy, who is a Top Gay, said he will arrange the place but the place belongs to his friend who will also be a part of our sexual encounter.

This means I have to do sex with both guys one by one. On the one hand I am feeling adventerous and want to try it, but on the other side, I am scared.

I do not know the other guy, who also wants to have sex. Is it safe? Should I go ahead. I there any harm in this? What precautions should I take?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Not a good option mate.

The reason for this is :

1. What if he record your video of threesome and then later on blackmail you for bringing his more friends in action and gangbanging you ?

2. As it is your first time Gay Encounter,you don't know the capacity of your ass or whether your body will customize love making with immediate another guy after first.

3. You have made emotional bond with that first guy to whom you are chatting for long time.You will get pleasure of sex with that guy as you know him. But meeting the stranger and directly getting banged from him will not give you pleasure. That stranger will also not perform sexual activity with gentle and care as he personally don't know you.So his primary focus will be satisfying his personal sexual need. He may not give a damm about your pain.

So my advice is don't accept his offer as it has lots of cons than pros.

If place is problem for you and your friend then do it in low cost lodge as high priced lodge is not what you guys are looking.You both can even divide contribution and pay for the same.

All the best for your first Gay Encounter.

Raj
answered Jul 25, 2017 by Raj Handsome (1,240 points)
selected Sep 1, 2017 by rajesh2904
commented Sep 4, 2017 by Raj Handsome (1,240 points)
Thanks for choosing my answer as best answer buddy.
How was your first gay encounter ?
0 like 0 dislike

You have yet to experience the gay sex so do not look for threesome at this stage as you do not know whether your body is ready for the gay sex or not so if you want to have a gay sex then have only with him and tell him that you will not allowing any other person to join in with you guys as you are not comfortable.

You can have the adventure sex later in the life when you feel that this is the thing you want. Right now you even do not know whether you are ass is capable enough to take penis inside or not so first have sex with him and then decide what you want. Moreover, the deal he is put forwarding is not something you should say yes as it sounds that you have to offer your ass because he is giving you guys a place to have fun which I would say bad deal. 

answered Jul 24, 2017 by alpesh kapdi (24,335 points)