Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,386 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is there a problem if the penis foreskin is black in color on the inside ?

334 views
asked Jul 6 in Questions by Vignesh_doubt (700 points)
Hi to everyone,

This is vignesh, age 29, single.

After long time, I'm asking question here. Hope all are fine and thanks to this forum for getting good suggestions from the experts.

Question : If I pull back my penis foreskin tip for cleaning, it is showing black shade instead of red. Now a days I'm observing this reactions. Earlier it was good red color.

Kindly note that I'm still virgin only regular masturbating practice.

Awaiting your comments.

Thanks by,
Vignesh.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Complexion  of   penis and foreskin doesn't matter.Most of the Indian Penises are  black,Rigidity and staying power counts more.I  am medium complexioned but penis and foreskin is charcoal black.There is no problem in doing sex,and receiving fellatio from women.You are virgin at 29,there is nothing abnormal.Keep it up before getting married then enjoy pleasures of  sex.
answered Jul 7 by Motilal (6,020 points)
selected Oct 23 by Vignesh_doubt
commented Nov 9 by Motilal (6,020 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer best.
0 like 0 dislike
Its very common thing bro indian men with black penis but you said your inner penis was on red colour now its turned to black colour its matter something i never heard before so please enquire to doctor about that problem you have about penis

But as my experience says Your penis have not changed colour but its your imagination that you feel so mostly indian men have black penis thats sure Even i being fair in colour but my penis are not so fair
answered Jul 9 by pavan350 (740 points)